Competition Detail
Competition Code2017565
Date25 Nov 2017
26 Nov 2017
OrganizerBC055 - Silvertip Archers
PlaceSilvertip Archers Indoor Range
NameSpruce Capital Tournament Prince George BC
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
NotesApproved by Kylah 16/11/2017
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cub Women
1 1 West Kreshnah BC055 Silvertip Archers402 0 0
Barebow Cadet Women
1 1 MacInnes Kaytlyn BC055 Silvertip Archers427 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Bolitho McKayla BC068 Quesnel River Archers704 0 0
2 2 Erickson Kayla BC068 Quesnel River Archers552 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Murray Lora-Lee BC068 Quesnel River Archers750 0 0
2 2 Myers Terri BC055 Silvertip Archers553 0 0
3 3 Justason Angelique BC068 Quesnel River Archers523 0 0
Compound Master50 Men
1 1 Watson Alexander Sandy BC068 Quesnel River Archers1106 0 0
2 2 Salmon Charles BC055 Silvertip Archers1026 0 0
3 3 Whitford Paul BC055 Silvertip Archers993 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Mohr Zackary BC055 Silvertip Archers858 0 0
2 2 West Landon BC055 Silvertip Archers780 0 0
3 3 Weston Caleb BC055 Silvertip Archers606 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Watson Bryson BC068 Quesnel River Archers1094 0 0
2 2 Wolowski Zack BC055 Silvertip Archers1042 0 0
3 3 Harders Jayden BC055 Silvertip Archers1032 0 0
4 4 Schretlen Jonah BC055 Silvertip Archers1009 0 0
5 5 Borschawa Dustin BC055 Silvertip Archers792 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Watson Emerie BC068 Quesnel River Archers1119 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Gamache Spencer BC068 Quesnel River Archers1145 0 0
2 2 Schouwenburg Spencer BC055 Silvertip Archers1139 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Neskar Tim BC055 Silvertip Archers1083 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Neskar Aiden BC055 Silvertip Archers711 0 0
Compound PeeWee Men
1 1 Elias Logan BC055 Silvertip Archers934 0 0
Recurve Cub Men
1 1 Salmon Braden BC055 Silvertip Archers954 0 0
2 2 Andersen Kai BC055 Silvertip Archers862 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Borschawa Shelby BC055 Silvertip Archers872 0 0
2 2 Murray Kelly BC068 Quesnel River Archers784 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Williams Dawson BC055 Silvertip Archers920 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Johnson Tianna BC055 Silvertip Archers1007 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Watson Scott BC068 Quesnel River Archers961 0 0
2 2 Bennett John BC055 Silvertip Archers426 0 0
Recurve Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Bennett Liam BC055 Silvertip Archers973 0 0
Compound Unlimited Master50 Men
1 1 Chapplow Dale BC068 Quesnel River Archers1138 0 0