Competition Detail
Competition Code2019152
Date 2 Feb 2019
OrganizerMB675 - Bows, Broads & Bullseyes Archery Club
PlaceHeights Archery
NameBBB 18M Indoor
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only (Reg AC)
NotesApproved by Kylah 02.04.2019
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 1 Rubell Greg MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 473 0 0
Barebow Master Women
1 1 Thorsteinson Inga MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 382 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Wach Sarah MB675 Bows, Broads & Bullseyes Archery Club456 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Klassen Brady MB662 Team Heartland577 0 0
2 2 Comberbach Robbie MB665 Interlake Archers572 0 0
3 3 Cherniak Ryan MB662 Team Heartland563 0 0
4 4 Cherniak Kyle MB662 Team Heartland561 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Arsenault Kristen PE541 Miscouche Archery Club558 0 0
2 2 Shpak Nattasha MB662 Team Heartland557 0 0
3 3 Sanders Chyler 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 548 0 0
4 4 Klimchuk Taylor MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 524 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Lameg Bryanne MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 567 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Tataryn Kevin MB665 Interlake Archers590 0 0
2 2 Petersen Brandon MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 588 0 0
3 3 Crawford Duncan PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club570 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Taylor Kelly MB662 Team Heartland551 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Crawford Keegan PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club550 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Women
1 1 Penner Simone MB675 Bows, Broads & Bullseyes Archery Club521 0 0
2 2 Henry Valerie MB675 Bows, Broads & Bullseyes Archery Club462 0 0
Recurve Cub Men
1 1 Freeze Spencer PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club500 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Hawash Janna MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 496 0 0
2 2 May Sarah MB676 Prairie Bowhunters Archery Club402 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Giebelhaus Kadin 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 475 0 0
2 2 Lew-Wenzel Tristan MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 443 0 0
3 3 Boyechko Roman MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 312 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Wermann-Thorn Cleo MB1 Archers & Bowhunters Association of Manitoba 488 0 0
2 2 Shaddick Macy PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club428 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Dunwoody David MB680 17 Wing Archery Club 557 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Lalonde Ann MB662 Team Heartland476 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Taylor Austin MB662 Team Heartland595 0 0