Competition Detail
Competition Code2019157
Date 2 Mar 2019
OrganizerMB1 - Archery Manitoba
PlaceHeights Archery
NameRegional Indoor Site ABAM Indoor 18M
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsRegional Indoor Championship Site - Register for Canadian Records Only (Reg AC) - Pre Registration Required
NotesApproved by Kylah 02.06.2019
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cub Men
1 1 Clark Juan MB1 Archery Manitoba291 0 0
Barebow Cub Women
1 1 Platt Amy 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 392 0 0
Barebow Men
1 1 Rubell Greg MB1 Archery Manitoba504 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Clark Arael MB1 Archery Manitoba199 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Wach Sarah MB675 Bows, Broads & Bullseyes Archery Club431 0 0
Barebow PeeWee Women
1 1 Clark Amy MB1 Archery Manitoba172 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Comberbach Robbie MB665 Interlake Archers579 0 0
2 2 Coss Ethan MB677 Winnipeg River Bowhunters550 0 0
3 3 Scrivener Sloane 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 546 0 0
4 4 Cherniak Ryan MB662 Team Heartland 544 0 0
5 5 Holm Brady MB1 Archery Manitoba529 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Shpak Nattasha MB662 Team Heartland 571 0 0
2 2 Sanders Chyler 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 552 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Coss Zachary MB677 Winnipeg River Bowhunters564 0 0
2 2 Van Walleghem Nicholas MB1 Archery Manitoba546 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Petersen Brandon MB1 Archery Manitoba586 0 0
2 2 Tataryn Kevin MB665 Interlake Archers583 0 0
3 3 Potrebka Simon MB665 Interlake Archers575 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooney Ron MB680 17 Wing Archery Club 519 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Scrivener Tryston 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 542 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Mathers Bailey MB1 Archery Manitoba516 0 0
Compound PeeWee Men
1 1 Hawash Joud MB1 Archery Manitoba131 0 0
Longbow Master Women
1 1 Thorsteinson Inga MB1 Archery Manitoba358 0 0
Recurve Cub Men
1 1 Coss Rowan MB677 Winnipeg River Bowhunters279 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Love Emily MB1 Archery Manitoba375 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Zhuang Shanglin MB1 Archery Manitoba522 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Hawash Janna MB1 Archery Manitoba489 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Fox Mike MB670 Selkirk Archers & Bowhunters 543 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Smith Neil MB1 Archery Manitoba378 0 0
Recurve Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Smith Taylor MB1 Archery Manitoba415 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Lalonde Ann MB662 Team Heartland 499 0 0
2 2 Lindner Carolyn MB1 Archery Manitoba304 0 0
Compound Unlimited Master Men
1 1 Paukovic Tom MB677 Winnipeg River Bowhunters574 0 0