Competition Detail
Competition Code2019671
Date16 Nov 2019
OrganizerBC055 - Silvertip Archers
PlaceIndoor Range
NameSpruce Capital
DescriptionClub/Local Event
NotesApproved by Kylah 2019-11-06
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cub Men
1 1 Graham Riley BC055 Silvertip Archers250 0 0
Barebow Cadet Men
1 1 Caroll Ameko BC055 Silvertip Archers113 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Fisher Evan BC055 Silvertip Archers409 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Erickson Kayla BC068 Quesnel River Archers372 0 0
2 2 Bolitho Jess BC068 Quesnel River Archers190 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Justason Angelique BC068 Quesnel River Archers362 0 0
2 2 Jmaeff Sonja BC068 Quesnel River Archers167 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Pollard Mason BC055 Silvertip Archers462 0 0
2 2 Neskar Aiden BC055 Silvertip Archers375 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Thurow Ty BC083 Cariboo Archers Association581 0 0
2 2 Waterhouse Ty BC083 Cariboo Archers Association556 0 0
3 3 Bick Landon BC055 Silvertip Archers546 0 0
4 4 Mayhew Evan BC055 Silvertip Archers534 0 0
5 5 Andersen Dane BC055 Silvertip Archers486 0 0
6 6 Schotel Lucas BC068 Quesnel River Archers483 0 0
7 7 Weston Caleb BC055 Silvertip Archers365 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Sharman Kylie BC083 Cariboo Archers Association552 0 0
2 2 Clark Savannah BC055 Silvertip Archers435 0 0
3 3 Andersen Maegen BC055 Silvertip Archers378 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Watson Emerie BC068 Quesnel River Archers559 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Bick Ray BC055 Silvertip Archers553 0 0
2 2 Thurow Bob BC083 Cariboo Archers Association548 0 0
3 3 Neskar Tim BC055 Silvertip Archers528 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Bepple Barry BC055 Silvertip Archers537 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 D'Entremont Kayden BC068 Quesnel River Archers511 0 0
2 2 Nelson Jacob BC055 Silvertip Archers500 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Bick Carys BC055 Silvertip Archers478 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 Pollard Clarke BC055 Silvertip Archers502 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Bolitho McKayla BC068 Quesnel River Archers535 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Bennett Liam BC055 Silvertip Archers518 0 0
2 2 Salmon Braden BC055 Silvertip Archers514 0 0
3 3 Andersen Kai BC055 Silvertip Archers462 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Dewling Alison BC068 Quesnel River Archers524 0 0
2 2 Borschawa Shelby BC055 Silvertip Archers484 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Watson Scott BC068 Quesnel River Archers506 0 0