Competition Detail
Competition Code2019679
Date17 Nov 2019
OrganizerBC055 - Silvertip Archers
PlacePrince George, BC
Nameindoor range
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only
NotesSpruce Capital 1200 2019

Approved by kylah 2019-11-18
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cub Men
1 1 Graham Riley BC055 Silvertip Archers328 0 0
Barebow Cadet Men
1 1 Caroll Ameko BC055 Silvertip Archers168 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Fisher Evan BC055 Silvertip Archers410 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Erickson Kayla BC068 Quesnel River Archers370 0 0
2 2 Bolitho Jess BC068 Quesnel River Archers239 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Justason Angelique BC068 Quesnel River Archers385 0 0
2 2 Jmaeff Sonja BC068 Quesnel River Archers177 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Pollard Mason BC055 Silvertip Archers449 0 0
2 2 Neskar Aiden BC055 Silvertip Archers405 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Thurow Ty BC083 Cariboo Archers Association581 0 0
2 2 Waterhouse Ty BC083 Cariboo Archers Association556 0 0
3 3 Mayhew Evan BC055 Silvertip Archers542 0 0
3 3 Bick Landon BC055 Silvertip Archers542 0 0
5 5 Schotel Lucas BC068 Quesnel River Archers477 0 0
6 6 Weston Caleb BC055 Silvertip Archers393 0 0
7 7 Andersen Dane BC055 Silvertip Archers372 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Sharman Kylie BC083 Cariboo Archers Association535 0 0
2 2 Clark Savannah BC055 Silvertip Archers462 0 0
3 3 Andersen Maegen BC055 Silvertip Archers404 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Watson Emerie BC068 Quesnel River Archers560 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Bick Ray BC055 Silvertip Archers563 0 0
2 2 Thurow Bob BC083 Cariboo Archers Association545 0 0
3 3 Neskar Tim BC055 Silvertip Archers533 0 0
4 4 Pollard Clarke BC055 Silvertip Archers495 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Bepple Barry BC055 Silvertip Archers547 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 D'Entremont Kayden BC068 Quesnel River Archers524 0 0
2 2 Nelson Jacob BC055 Silvertip Archers504 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Bick Carys BC055 Silvertip Archers521 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Bolitho McKayla BC068 Quesnel River Archers507 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Bennett Liam BC055 Silvertip Archers520 0 0
2 2 Salmon Braden BC055 Silvertip Archers492 0 0
3 3 Andersen Kai BC055 Silvertip Archers488 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Dewling Alison BC068 Quesnel River Archers491 0 0
2 2 Borschawa Shelby BC055 Silvertip Archers379 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Watson Scott BC068 Quesnel River Archers483 0 0