Competition Detail
Competition CodeCAC16007
Date27 Feb 2016
OrganizerSK - Saskatchewan
PlacePrince Albert
NameGil Segovia
DescriptionProvincial Championship (Registered AC)
NotesSAA Indoor 3D Provincial Championships
Hosted by Timberland Bowbenders (Prince Albert SK)

http://timberlandbowbenders.ca/wordpress/2016-indoor-3d-provincial-championship/
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 Lavoie Greg SK Saskatchewan373 0 0
2 2 Bass Steven SK Saskatchewan366 0 0
3 3 Cleave Jason SK Saskatchewan357 0 0
4 4 Bailey Darren SK Saskatchewan327 0 0
5 5 Bourassa Gary SK Saskatchewan326 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Women
1 1 Cleave Karlie SK Saskatchewan349 0 0
Instinctive Men
1 1 Moore Tyler SK Saskatchewan271 0 0
Recurve PeeWee Men
2 2 Gamble Delvin SK Saskatchewan0 0 0
Traditional Master60 Men
1 1 Winder Arnold SK Saskatchewan179 0 0
Traditional Cadet Men
1 1 Tiessen Logan SK Saskatchewan191 0 0
Traditional Men
1 1 Eikland Gordon SK Saskatchewan129 0 0
Traditional Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Heidinger Parker SK Saskatchewan161 0 0
Traditional Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Casavant Taya SK Saskatchewan35 0 0
Compound Unlimited Master60 Men
1 1 Giesbrecht Harvey SK Saskatchewan384 0 0
2 2 MacAngus Ross SK Saskatchewan378 0 0
3 3 Partridge Keith SK Saskatchewan367 0 0
5 5 Karapita Bill SK Saskatchewan340 0 0
7 7 Faulconer Don SK Saskatchewan312 0 0
8 8 Bailey Bevan SK Saskatchewan311 0 0
Compound Unlimited Cub Men
3 3 Bourassa Jacob SK Saskatchewan363 0 0
3 3 Pawlukanderson Kylon SK Saskatchewan0 0 0
7 7 Hollinger Zander SK Saskatchewan117 0 0
Compound Unlimited Cub Women
1 1 Cleave Meaghan SK Saskatchewan326 0 0
2 2 Belanger Evynn SK Saskatchewan300 0 0
3 3 Bellegarde Paige SK Saskatchewan283 0 0
4 4 Dumais Keira SK Saskatchewan251 0 0
5 5 Kuzniar Hannah SK Saskatchewan190 0 0
Compound Unlimited Cadet Men
1 1 Pawlukanderson Chayten SK Saskatchewan337 0 0
2 2 Beaubien Drydon SK Saskatchewan255 0 0
3 3 Avramenko Austin SK Saskatchewan197 0 0
Compound Unlimited Cadet Women
1 1 Cannon Lindsay SK Saskatchewan344 0 0
2 2 Lavoie Makayla SK Saskatchewan324 0 0
3 3 Cleave Hailey SK Saskatchewan296 0 0
Compound Unlimited Junior Women
1 1 Kotyk Tawnie SK Saskatchewan337 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Draper Cody SK Saskatchewan414 0 0
2 2 Fedler Rodney SK Saskatchewan392 0 0
3 3 Moran Tristan SK Saskatchewan372 0 0
6 6 Segovia Gil SK Saskatchewan316 0 0
8 8 Kuzniar Ken SK Saskatchewan277 0 0
Compound Unlimited Master Men
1 1 Thornton Dean AB427 Stavely Archery Lanes392 0 0
2 2 Hawkins Brian SK Saskatchewan387 0 0
4 4 Mackrell Larry SK Saskatchewan367 0 0
5 5 Bohn Allan SK Saskatchewan348 0 0
6 6 Lewis David SK Saskatchewan341 0 0
7 7 Malyk Rick SK Saskatchewan333 0 0
8 8 Rathy Randy SK Saskatchewan322 0 0
9 9 Lazurko Kelly SK Saskatchewan307 0 0
10 10 Scott Jaye SK Saskatchewan305 0 0
12 12 Hintz Dale SK Saskatchewan289 0 0
13 13 Anderson Loren SK Saskatchewan257 0 0
Compound Unlimited Master Women
1 1 Lewis Kathy SK Saskatchewan306 0 0
2 2 Ross Maxine SK Saskatchewan278 0 0
Compound Unlimited Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Fehr Reid SK Saskatchewan360 0 0
2 2 Dunn Caden SK Saskatchewan333 0 0
3 3 Worthington Jaxen SK Saskatchewan272 0 0
4 4 Knudsen Garrett SK Saskatchewan232 0 0
6 6 Moore Lane SK Saskatchewan187 0 0
7 7 Chicoine Coltin SK Saskatchewan121 0 0
Compound Unlimited Pre-Cub Women
2 2 Lintick Abby SK Saskatchewan232 0 0
3 3 Dumais Kamryn SK Saskatchewan176 0 0
Compound Unlimited Women
2 2 Draper Raquel SK Saskatchewan361 0 0
Compound Unlimited PeeWee Men
2 2 Johnson Hudsyn SK Saskatchewan245 0 0
3 3 Johnson Hunter SK Saskatchewan181 0 0
4 4 Dunn Lachlan SK Saskatchewan143 0 0
Compound Unlimited PeeWee Women
1 1 Dunn Leigha SK Saskatchewan293 0 0