Archer List
Found 26067 records
Archer IDNameGenderClubArcher Class/SubClass
YT939McGinis LenMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT937McMillan WadeMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT936Smith DonMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club
YT935Smith Ann MarieWYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT934McLaughlin CharliezWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
YT933McLaughlin KeonaMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
YT932James-Shepherd ScottieMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
YT931James-Tizya DarrienMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
YT930James MichelleWYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT929James PatrickMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT928James BeverlyWYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT927James FrankMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
YT926Dryer DorisWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT925Dryer TujaMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT924Dryer CassuaWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
YT923Walker MufidaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT922Swan TuguginMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
YT921Swan KilwaddinMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
YT920Swan AnnWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT918Pretorius SureneWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT917Praprotnik PhillippeMYT662 - Yukon Bowhunters Association5M - Master50 Men
YT916Praprotnik EmmanuelleWYT662 - Yukon Bowhunters AssociationW - Women
YT915Kramer LeslieWYT - Yukon ArcheryW - Women
YT914Hurtos EduardMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT913Porayko KirkMYT662 - Yukon Bowhunters Association6M - Master60 Men
YT912Miliotis KonstantineMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT911Galloway ChristaMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT910Dumkee RyanMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
YT909Dumkee MorganMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT908Bekar JanessaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
YT907Bekar BryceMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT906Beer MikeMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT904Basso IanMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT903Banks BrianMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT902Helm NilaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT901Wally AngieWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
YT900Stoneman LeviMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyJM - Junior Men
YT899Taylor DestinyWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
YT897Gouleh ChrystalWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT896Gouleh NicoleWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT895Williams RoriMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT894Williams RobertMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT893Milne TerryMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT892Dube BenoitMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT891Beauregard AnnieWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
YT890Canning PaulMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT889Hickman ColinMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT888Stoker DwayneMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT887Huber WarrenMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT886St-Laurent ArthurMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
YT885MaWasin RichardMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT884Walcher-Wegmann JackMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
YT883Pearson LakeMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT882Prandzik MikeMYT - Yukon Archery
YT880Hope TynanMYT - Yukon Archery
YT879Hope TysonMYT - Yukon Archery
YT878Draper DraperMYT - Yukon ArcheryJM - Junior Men
YT877Trimble JakeMYT - Yukon ArcheryCM - Cadet Men
YT876Beairsto HenryMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT875Beairsto JulianMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
YT874Parnum RebeccaWYT - Yukon Archery5W - Master50 Women
YT873Hanbidge BeverlyWYT - Yukon Archery6W - Master60 Women
YT872Inglangasuk RoseWYT - Yukon ArcheryW - Women
YT871Reeves TannickaWYT - Yukon ArcheryW - Women
YT870Wolfe LorraineWYT - Yukon Archery5W - Master50 Women
YT869Clair DarcyMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT868Wiens BreyinMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT867Nicholas GerryMYT - Yukon Archery
YT866Rutledge DarrylMYT - Yukon ArcheryCM - Cadet Men
YT865Rutledge MarkMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT864Meger ChrisMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT863Rothlisberger RayMYT - Yukon Archery5M - Master50 Men
YT862Kiemele KenMYT - Yukon Archery6M - Master60 Men
YT861Johnson EricMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT860Theoret CoreyMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT859Rowles LaurenceMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT858Rowles TomMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT857Stehlin BernadMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT856White MichaelMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT855Park EliasMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT854Imrith PravinMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT853Adamson ColinMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT833Stehelin AmandaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT831Stehelin BrijonaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT830Stehelin MasonMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT819Sundin KarlMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT813Daniels ThatcherMYT - Yukon ArcheryCM - Cadet Men
YT812Daniels TyMYT - Yukon Archery5M - Master50 Men
YT811Godfrey ShariWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT802Ingram RobMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT799Stehelin BernardMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT763Adamson ShirleyWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT760Winters MelissaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT750Marchand GaelMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT731Bowie JamesMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT622Swan VernMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT585Wegmann HorstMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT578Barlow-White EliasMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT538Johns LesMYT663 - YASC Archery Academy6M - Master60 Men
YT477Hope TroyMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT476Jacobs PaulMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
YT4735592Wally Roberta WYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT4735591Oblak FrankMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT4735590Obediah TylerMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubM - Men
YT4735589Lishman EdMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT4735588Helm NilaWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
YT4735587Brims KateWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT4735586Barrett-James MelissaWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT4735585Anne-Atlin LaurieMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubM - Men
YT4735584Tom Tom EmmaWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT4735583Stelter RyderMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735582Bedard DanMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT4735581Hawkins StephanieMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyM - Men
YT4735580Delgarno MarkMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyM - Men
YT4735579Coates AlyshaWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyW - Women
YT4735578Rudolph MitchellMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT4735577Neumann Dar AshaWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT4735575Alfaro Mark DennisMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT4735574Wiltse ConnerMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735573Thompson WynnMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735572Thompson Nora WYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT4735571Pearson RowanMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyWM - PeeWee Men
YT4735570Pearson River MYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735569Pearson FinnMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT4735568Holmberg GraysonMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735567Eftoda MaliMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735566Anderson-Lindsay BadenMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735565Rough Caiden MYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735564Zeitoun MaxineWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT4735563Koepke ThomasMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735562Grossinger TorinMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735561Girouard AnickWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT4735560Fox KostonMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735559Bugg SamuelMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT4735558Browning NadiaWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT4735557Browning GabrielaMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT4735556Bradley AvaWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyWW - PeeWee Women
YT4735555Bob SheldonMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735554Bailie HazenMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735553Zeeg TaylorMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT4735552Wearmouth ChrisMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735551Walsh LanceMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
YT4735550Walsh TeeraWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
YT4735549Walsh JoleneWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT4735548Walsh DeborahWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT4735545Stuart TomMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT4735544Stelter RyderMAC-TAC - Archery Canada/Tir a l'Arc CanadaPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT4735543Stelter ShannonWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
YT4735542Snider OndrejMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT473552Duplicate To Be UsedMYT - Yukon Archery
YT473551Duplicate To Be UsedMYT - Yukon Archery
YT47354Meagher Nancy WYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47353Maddock LewisMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47352Maddock IsaacMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
YT47351Leary KeenanMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47350Kunz Anthony MYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47349Krahn JoeyMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47348Duplicate To Be UsedWYT - Yukon Archery
YT47346Huff TerileeWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47345Huff DharmaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT47344Heney DashMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47343Heney AudreyWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT47342Heney CallumMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47341Heney MarusiaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47340To BE UsedMYT - Yukon Archery
YT47339Gomez CatalinaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47338Gleason ElsaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
YT47337Gleason ConnieWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
YT47336Gilbert RobertMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47335Fortune Donald MYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47334Forsyth BrianMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT47333Crowe WayneMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT47332Cristoff PhilMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47331Brennan AdamMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47330Bedard DanMAC-TAC - Archery Canada/Tir a l'Arc CanadaM - Men
YT47329Balderas NickMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47328Greetham AdamM674 - Marsh Lake ArcheryM - Men
YT47327Greetham AugustinM674 - Marsh Lake ArcheryPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47326Belisle JoseeW674 - Marsh Lake ArcheryW - Women
YT47325Greetham JulietteW674 - Marsh Lake ArcheryBW - Cub Women
YT47324Huff TerileeW674 - Marsh Lake ArcheryW - Women
YT47323Huff DharmaW674 - Marsh Lake ArcheryPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT47322Duplicate To Be USedMYT - Yukon Archery
YT47321Porayko JoanneW674 - Marsh Lake Archery5W - Master50 Women
YT47320Jewell SofijaWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT47319TBA TBAMYT663 - YASC Archery Academy
YT47318Legere JosephMYT663 - YASC Archery Academy5M - Master50 Men
YT47317Sternberg SarahWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47316King SaraWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT47315TBA TBAMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47314Michel JorgMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT47313McKay JasonMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
YT47312McKay ShirleyWYT660 - Carcross Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
YT47311McKay BJ MYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubM - Men
YT47310TBA TBAMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47309Stad TheoMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT47308van den Hoorn WilliamMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47307Davies ElspethWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyWW - PeeWee Women
YT47306Conner NureenWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
YT47305Walz SarahWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyW - Women
YT47304Dumaine NoahWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT47303Menard Jean-ChristopheMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47302TBA TBAMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47301Niedesmeyer GisclaWYT660 - Carcross Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
YT47300Duplicate to Be USedMYT - Yukon Archery
YT47299Walker Isabelle WYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyJW - Junior Women
YT47298Walker ArlowMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47297van den Hoorn CaitlinWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT47296Jensen CassandraWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT47295Jobin HannahWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyJW - Junior Women
YT47294Fournel TaylorMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47293Lera EnsioMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47292Bateman HayesMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47291Wood MichealMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47290Tipton JakeMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47289Bell CassidyWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47288Ingram EvanMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47287Ingram KiannaMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47286Fraser ThomasMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47285Fraser JoeyMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47284D'Abramo MadieWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT47283D'Abramo GallagherMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47282Benoit RyderMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47281Benoit HydenMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47280Zaliauskas KalebMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47279Ritche KieranMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47278Samson-Noormohamed LouMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47277Barnaby Sean MYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47276Koepke KateWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT47275Gordon-Harry OrionMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47274Frechette JeremyMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47273TBA TBAMYT663 - YASC Archery Academy
YT47272Forrest Kent MYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT47271Corriveau Lianna WYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
YT47269Laliberty Ella WYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
YT47268Young DawnWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
YT47267Young TracyWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
YT47266Young MatthewMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47264Grossinger SteveMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47263Williams ScottMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47262Roberge AaronMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47261Suarez AlbertoMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47260Frisch JulieWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT47259Duchesne JuliaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47258Caesar JonahMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47257Wakentin David MYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47256Pura LeahWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47255Kyikavichik AidanMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47254Peters BelitWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyJW - Junior Women
YT47253Menard VincentMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyJM - Junior Men
YT47252Martin StephanieWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT47251Lemaire KellyWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT47250Smith MadeleineWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT47249Sauer EastonWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT47248Knutson MalcolmMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47247Hansen AlanMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT47246Borud MarcusMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47245Virmoux-Jackson JanelleWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT47244Tipton JohnMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47243Stewart BrookeWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCW - Cadet Women
YT47242Rumbolt JamesMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47241Keefer MackenzieWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT47240Keefer HarlanMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47239Kazakoff-King AnastasiaWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT47238Insley AndresMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47237Henke MakaiMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47236Burnett WyattMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47235Wilson Malcolm MYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47234Watt DominickMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47233St-Laurent ArthurMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47232Stewart SydneyWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT47231Sangare SouleymaneMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47230Morrison KysonMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47229Mead DanielMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47228Herron NormanMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47227Herron MarcusMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47226Ellis Malcolm MYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47225Davis EthanMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47224Brown ZoieWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBW - Cub Women
YT47223Corriveau IsabelleWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT47222Kerr LeslieWYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT47221Karais GregMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubM - Men
YT47220Karais Krystal WYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT47219Karais OscarMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
YT47218Karais AdneyWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
YT47217Latham MarshalMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
YT47216Latham DevonMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47215Latham ColleenWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT47214Latham R. DwayneMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT47213Easton AdamMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyM - Men
YT47212Tonner MackenzieWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
YT47211Tonner Daniel AMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
YT47210Tonner DamonMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47209Tonner Daniel RMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47208Shaw ChristineWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47207Rose ChrisMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47206Rogan FrancescaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
YT47205Oppold JayMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47204Madden ChrisMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47203Kapaniuk WyattMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyCM - Cadet Men
YT47202Kapaniuk EmmettMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyBM - Cub Men
YT47201Kapaniuk DebraWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyW - Women
YT47200Johnson ClaytonMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47199Ingram JoelleWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT47198TBA TBAMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club
YT47197Gage KeannaWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
YT47196Doerksen GordonMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47195Day BenMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
YT47194Day DennyMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT47193Cherepak RichardMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YT47192Belanger JonMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubM - Men
YT47191Allard Marie-MaudeWYT656 - Whitehorse Archery ClubW - Women
YT47190McNamara ShastaWYT657 - Beaver Creek Community ClubW - Women
YT47189Nieman MikeMYT657 - Beaver Creek Community ClubM - Men
YT47188Boyko AdamMYT657 - Beaver Creek Community ClubM - Men
YT47187Johnstone LucMYT662 - Yukon Bowhunters AssociationM - Men
YT47186Winterbottom KentMYT662 - Yukon Bowhunters AssociationM - Men
YT47185Philpott VanessaWYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyW - Women
YT47184Philpott RockyMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyM - Men
YT47183TBA TBAMYT - Yukon Archery
YT47182Kapaniuk WarrenMYT663 - YASC Archery AcademyM - Men
YT47181Constable Rushant JanetWYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
YT47180Smith LakotaMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47179Corriveau LaurickMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47178Rushant GeoffreyMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT47177Laliberty DeclanMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47176Stad MilenaWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
YT47175Forrest KentMYT660 - Carcross Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
YT47174Donnett JamesMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubM - Men
YT47173Lennie ZachariaMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
YT47172Smith BarbaraWYT660 - Carcross Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
YT47171Bellencourt AnnaelleWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
YT47170Bellencourt Nord-WilliamMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47169Boily JulieWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT47168Bellencourt BertrandMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubM - Men
YT47167Bryden KenaiMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47166Bryden CoinMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
YT47165Bryden LeonaWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT47164Bryden TylerMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubM - Men
YT47163Lojang AlexMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47162Johns LorettaWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubW - Women
YT47161Lojang JanaWYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
YT47160Lojang BenMYT660 - Carcross Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
YT47159Getson PaulMYT656 - Whitehorse Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
YTPorayko KirkM674 - Marsh Lake Archery6M - Master60 Men
Y750Gael Marchand - AdminMYT - Yukon ArcheryM - Men
TBASKTBA SK TBAMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
TBAHood RobinMAC-TAC - Archery Canada/Tir a l'Arc Canada
SKXXTBA TBAMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SKX0001TBA TBAMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9999Standinghorn DanaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9998Chakita JasonMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9997Johnson AlexandraWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9996Mosquito JerohMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9995Wuttunee MontanaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9994Weenie SavannahWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9993Albert DanekaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9992Ahenakew DestineWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9991Okemow-Pooyak DarrylMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9990White Trevor JrMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9989Anderson StevenMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9988Ward TylerMSK671 - All Nations Archery Club
SK9987Haywahe TimMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9986Kishayinew MadisonWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9985Ward GeofferyMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9984Kaiswatum ShanahanWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9983McKay NatalieWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9982Bellegarde AutumnWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9981Obey CollinMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9980Bellegarde QuannahMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9979Bigknife-Starr HaileyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9978Bear TeneleaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9977Naytowhow AshtonMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9976Beatty LarissaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9975Linklater CarlieWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9974Cook PeytonMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9973Halkett ZackMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9972Smith JaredMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9971Roberts MacyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9970Halkett CarlineWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9969Bear JohnMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9968Sewap-Custer ShanelleWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9967Halkett ElliotMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9966Ballantyne SidneyMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9965Bird GwenWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9964Nateways ViannaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9963Longman CrystalWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9962Worm GeraldineWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9961Kay DeanMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9960Blind InezWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBW - Cub Women
SK9959Morris GavinMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9958Littletent KellieMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9957Machiskinic DelworthMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9956Dejarlais MarquelMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9955Laliberte JackMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9954Littletent ShanikaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9953Dunne LoganMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9952Disain GilleyMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9951Friday Randall-DreMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9950McIvor SkyMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9949Harris AshtonMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBM - Cub Men
SK9948Seesequasis SerenaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationW - Women
SK9947Seesequasis HerbMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men
SK9946Anderson KennedyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK9945Smallchild CheyenneWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9944Kenny FredMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9943Gamble KalebMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK9942Gamble SydneyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9941Gamble PreselyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9940Lang KelseyWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9939Lang HaileyWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9938Lang NaveahWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9937Kurtz CodyMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubM - Men
SK9936Gordon ScottMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men  /  M - Men
SK9935Howie JoshMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9934Gervais AndreaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9933Larter RonaldMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9932Pakhomova LianaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9931Pakhomova NikolaiMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9930Nixon TristanMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9929Kiemele AustinMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9928Sinclair LadainianMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9927Kleisinger LucasMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9926Tian RanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9925Beddome MatthewMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9924Molnar PiperWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9923Roy LouisMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubM - Men
SK9922Stonehouse RickMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK9921Johnson RebeccaWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9920Rey AlexanderMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9919Muz ConnorMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9918Gasper JoanneWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5W - Master50 Women
SK9917Ward TammyWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9916Banman KevinMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK9915Case RhondaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK9914Case RichardMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9913Bruce ChrisMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK9912West MichaelMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters6M - Master60 Men
SK9911Luskey AshtonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9910Cumberland BrandonMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK9909Boulet ThomasMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteCM - Cadet Men
SK9908Budhanlall KennedyMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteCM - Cadet Men
SK9907Knobel DylanMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9906Seesequasis LandonMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9905Soroka TaylorMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9904Robinson KatawasisewMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9903Mitsuing LayneMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9902Mitsuing AnikaWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9901Gamble MaryWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK9900Sicily JimMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9899Ilustrisimo GabrielMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9898Kraushaar TrevorMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK9897Arenas LennardMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9896Enrique AndroMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9895Forbes LeeRoyMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9894Johnson JasonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9893Heinrichs JarrodMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9892Chadney JaxonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9891Fisher EricMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9890Brace BruinMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9889Brace TrinaWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubW - Women
SK9888Fisher PaulMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK9887Coben BlakeMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK9886Coben MarkMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK9885Gibson BryceMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9884Pearson KeithMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9883Nemethi ClaytonMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9882Locke JordanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9881McKay DougMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubM - Men
SK9880Dyste DavidMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK9879Derks PeterMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK9878Soloninko LukeMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9877Varga MadisonWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9876Molnar Ry-LynnWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9875Molnar CamrynWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9874Banga RandellWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9873Anderson SophieWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9872Odishaw BillMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK9871Odishaw TrevorMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9870Odishaw BayleyMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9869Ong RonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9868Zhong RenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9867Schlechter KyleMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men  /  M - Men
SK9866Wolitski DeanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9865MacMillan GilchristMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9864Alstadt WaylonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9863Ruecker JaynaWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9862Gasenzer SkylaWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9861Gasenzer MikeMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK9860Zahaik ToddMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9859Zahaik EricMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9858Zahaik AvaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBW - Cub Women
SK9857Wagner KyleMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9856Smith ChristopherMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9855Sarafin CharleneWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5W - Master50 Women
SK9854Roslinski OwenMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9853Roslinski LorneMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK9852Roslinski JuliannaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK9851Robinson-Beaulieu JasperMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK9850Pechawis JulianWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK9849Orozco LeonardoMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9848McLean FerrisMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9847MacKenzie BrynnWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9846MacDonald RebeccaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK9845Lux LoganMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK9844Lieslar BrookeWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9843Laliberty BrayMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9842Knibbs RobMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK9841Knibbs KristinWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK9840Knibbs EmilyWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9839Keindel NoahMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9838Keindel JasmineWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9837Jabusch WaylonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9836Howlett SamsonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9835Howlett NixsonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9834Howlett CarterMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9833Haight CarterMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9832Favreau TristanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK9831Budd RobertMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK9830Cavdillo KielaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK9829Bharadwaj BenjaminMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK9828Arnold BrynnWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9827Akhov LeonidMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9826Adrian BrekkWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK9825Coates JasonMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9824Zelada TammyWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5W - Master50 Women
SK9823Foster KieraWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9822Adamos BrodyMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9821Culloden-Hayden HaydenMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9820Quick BrynaeWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersWW - PeeWee Women
SK9819Sawchuk MasonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9818McDonald GradyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9817Johnson AlexisWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubW - Women
SK9816Beddome GeorgeMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club
SK9815Beddome ReneeWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club
SK9814Dobson DawnWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery Club
SK9813Avramenko SusanWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery Club
SK9812Tucker DarrenMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK9811Thiessen WyleeMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9810Thiessen DwaineMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK9809Thiessen TiaraWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9808Thiessen BreannWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9807Thiessen CheyanWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9806Boechler RyleyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9805Boechler MurrayMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9804Thompson ChantalWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK9803McFarlane JeradMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK9802Guite LiliWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9801Weiss LeslieWSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubW - Women
SK9800Lanoie ColtonMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9799Jacobs NolanMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9798MacFarlane ThomMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9797Batty KyleMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9796Webb MadisenWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9795LeNouail AntoineMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK9794Petit JacquieWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK9793Petit GeraldMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK9792Bailey CarsonMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9791Selby GregMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9790McKinnon BenjaminMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9789Wright SloyneMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9788McConkey LauraWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9787Curtis DustinMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9786Wright FrancineWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9785Ross DanielMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9784Bohn DarrenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9783Schmidt RyanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9782Schmidt BenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9781Ganes MarkMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9780Kell GordonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9779Rosbrook KyleMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9778LeGard BrianMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9777Worby MaximusMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9776Worby ChrisMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9775LeGard BrandonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9774Keck GregMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9773Diokno VictorMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9772Diokno TimothyMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9771Puscus JennaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9770McEwen TanyaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9769Boyle TasjiaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9768Boyle AdamMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9767Simons RyanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK9766Simons MarcusMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9765Wolbaum BobMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK9764Bigknife CharleeWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK9763Vandenberg TonyMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK9762Danielson ClaireWSK032 - Frontier BowmenWW - PeeWee Women
SK9761Danielson RyanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9760Baker TaraWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9759Danielson JeffMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9758Reich BeckhamMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK9757Reich RyanMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK9756Hicke GavinMSK032 - Frontier BowmenPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9755Hicke TroyMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9754LaFleur KadenMSK032 - Frontier BowmenWM - PeeWee Men
SK9753Lindemann EricMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK9752Lindemann ClaireWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5W - Master50 Women
SK9751Hebb BryanMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK9750Petras ScottMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9749Sandom DanielMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9748Zehr D. JacobMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9747Brown MelissaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK9746Highton KierranMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9745Ferguson CameronMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9744Diehl ErinWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK9743Hanson GarnieMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK9742Warren BradMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK9741Hill DanielleWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK9740Silverwood JamesMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK9739Murray AnnabelleWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9738Murray MargaretWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9737Cherney JacobMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9736Blydo Kuebler MadelynWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9735Fielding KiernMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9734Harrison HadenMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9733Cherpin AlexMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9732Silverwood KaelynWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9731Letkeman DamienMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK9730Salisbury ColtonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK9729Salisbury TysonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9728Salisbury KylieWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCW - Cadet Women
SK9727Schira KohenMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9726Cimafranca Beatriz MargaretWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCW - Cadet Women
SK9725Lafond RobinWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK9724Somers AlMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9723Gunderson KrisMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK9722Ouellette BlakeMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK9721Harris MacheleWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK9720Dyck JacobMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK9719Wall NaomiWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK9718Standinghorn CoolwaterWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK9717Dussion RhiannonWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK9716Evans JoshuaMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9715Semaganis JanayaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9714Payette AthenaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9713Cook BerittMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9712Peyachew MaximeWSK027 - Battle River ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9711Swindler TrinityWSK027 - Battle River ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9710Gunderson ArwenWSK027 - Battle River ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9709Tilley JohnMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men
SK9708Kuntz BraydenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9707Larsen NeilMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9706Ouellette CarlieWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9705Nighttraveller ShalayaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9704Forgrave ParkerMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9703LaCock AndreMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9702Sonmor BlakeMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9701Sonmor FinnMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9700Gertner JasperMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9699Ouellette AlexWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9698Dumas AidenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK9697Blackburn LiamMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK9696Urban NathanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9695Urban RylanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK9694Sundberg-Lehmond BrookeWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK9693Straf KoenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9692Stevenson CharmaineWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK9691Rabut LondonWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK9690Quick CoryMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK9689O'Shaughnessy SiobhanWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK9688Nygaard AidenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK9687Nye JessicaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9686Nye SamanthaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9685Morrall NoahMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9684McTaggart DaveMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK9683Helgason QuinnMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK9682Hassen-Farah NeliaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK9681Garneau LiamMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK9680Garneau WadeMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK9679Folmer GregoryMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK9678Exner LindenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK9677Entwhistle BrockMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK9676Charters WyattMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9675Cantin KellieWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK9674Brown ThomasMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9673Bertz TrinityWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK9672Harrison LaurynWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9671Frazer CharleyWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9670Frazer AveryWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersWW - PeeWee Women
SK9669Lusk CooperMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9668Foster OscarMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9667Revoy TristanMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9666Hendricks RyderMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9665Prestupa RylandMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9664Yaworski WaydeMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9663Yaworski DylannMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9662Case NoelleWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9661Case AryannaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9660Chalifoux DraydenMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9659Oderkirk DawsonMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9658Yurkiw SkylarWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9657Ockochinski EmmaWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9656Medvid AntonyMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9655Lees ColbyMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9654Lake DawsonMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9653Junek VinayMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9652Boyd HaydenMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9651Hoffman CohenMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9650German ParkerMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9649Edison-Holter ZachMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9648Dyck SimonMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9647Dyck IsabelWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9646Walker KennanMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9645Newcombe TristanWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9644Nelson QuirinMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9643Wilhelm KeaganMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9642Sutter ChristopherMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9641Sinclair JadynMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9640Schlamp JaredMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9639Petterson BuckMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9638Mantei LiaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9637Mantei SimoneWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK9636Mantei LeeMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK9635Ludtke CowanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9634Kulach DanicaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9633Krzeminski TylerMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9632Johnson DamonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9631Holden SkylaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9630Gustafson EthanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9628Duke DanaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK9627Ehrmantraut EthanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9626Duke TaiganWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9625Duke NavaehWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9624Duke HaileyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9623Duke JeremyMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK9622Campbell CallaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9621Campbell KodyMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9620Campbell ShannonWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK9619Campbell ToddMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK9618Calvert DustinMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK9617Calvert TraceyWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubW - Women
SK9616Cardinal DakotaMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9615Fisher SethMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9614Handspiker KevinMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9613Handspiker SeanMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9612Lennea WyattMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9611Lennea DolanMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9610Demers HavannahWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9609Lavallee GenvieveWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9608Lavallee MaximeMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9607Kidder SydneyWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK9606Bartel AnnabethWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9605Schlosser NikiaWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9604McCrea RobertMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9603Karakochuk BensonMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9602Johnson GavinMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9601Fischer KashMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9600Dokken AlyssaWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9599Bowes RowanMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9598Brownell ColeMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK9597Tuchscherer EliMSK032 - Frontier BowmenPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9596Tuchscherer DerekMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9595Jones-Bonk TammyWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9594Helmke NathanielMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9593Davis RyanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK9592Batty TanisWSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubW - Women
SK9591Petersen JaredMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubM - Men
SK9590Petersen JulieWSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubW - Women
SK9589Krauss PaigeWSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9588Pinsonneault MichelMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubM - Men
SK9587Emmons KeanaWSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9586Krauss AngeleWSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubW - Women
SK9585Duncan TannerMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9584Sylvestre AlishaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK9583Steenbruggen TyeMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9582Steenbruggen AvaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9581Sanborn DillonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9580Roberts KiaraWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9579Quennelle SandieWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK9578Quennelle NathanMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9577Quennelle LoganMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9576Petit JaythonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9575Laich AmandaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK9574Kyle TysonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9573Kovach JennaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK9572Henning LukeMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9571Hamilton ConnorMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9570Hamilton AddisonWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9569Sandercock KirkMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK9568Gutek TashaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK9567Dykun JasonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK9566Cooper CarolWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
SK9565Bennett ZaileyWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9564Bachelu Cheri-LynWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9563Aulie JennaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9562Adams SaraWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK9561Muyard DestinyWSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9560Angus NathanMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9559Angus CoreyMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubM - Men
SK9558Griffin RyanMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK9557Dubuc LeanneWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK9556Townsend DaveMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK9555Cadiz AngelicaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK9554Cadiz AntonetteWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK9553Nielsen RyanMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK9552Hilgendorf JasperMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9551Dubuc JacobMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9550Grulich XavierMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9549Packwood HaydenMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9548Townsend ChristopherMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9547Scott AustinMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9546Rucks HarbynMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9545Nelson ZaneMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9544Fu LeoMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9543Abarquez ClijsMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9542Hegland WyattMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9541Folkerts CarterMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9540Jones DorianMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9539Jones TeaganMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9538Goetzinger ReeganWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9537Babb JoanneWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK9536Babichuk MikaylaWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9535Macdonald AmberWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9534Macdonald EricMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9533Bullock MathewMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9532Heshka CoreyMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubM - Men
SK9531Thompson BradenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9530Stevenson AshtonMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9529Small KariWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubW - Women
SK9528Small BlakeMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK9527Paradis CraigMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK9526Paradis ClaireWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9525McCallum KynanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9524McCallum ElijahMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9523McCallum DanaMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK9522McCallum AvaWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9521Lang KorvynMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9520Haswell TeganMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9519Franklin SethMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9518Franklin HarleeWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9517Foster CarsenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9516Budd JasonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9515Budd JoronMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9514Dyck LoganMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9513Dyck JaceMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9512Carson LandonMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9511Arthur OliviaWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9510Trimble AlexandraWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9509Halborg TrevorMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9508Mackintosh KimWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK9507Mackintosh MatthewMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9506Kormish RylanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9505Peters RichardMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9504Dulude SabrinaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK9503Coutts NolanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9502Kwasny JeffMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9501Kwasny NyahWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9500Kubik GavinMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9499Kubik ChaseMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9498Petit MyrnaWSK270 - Thunderhead Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK9497Petit LenMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9496Johnson PeytonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9495Stinson KaidynMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9494Fraser AbigailWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9493Brennan DaraWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9492Brennan SeanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5M - Master50 Men
SK9491Budd JaneaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBW - Cub Women
SK9490Friessen AlexaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK9489Hartman DantonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9488Haukaas DrewMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9487Rusu CamrynWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9486Rusu TroyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9485Wright RichardcMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9484Briggs DarbyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9483Tomney IanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9482Stebner JacobMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9481Stasuik BrendaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9480Morhart TylerMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK9479Morhart DanMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK9478Favel Asapace KeyanaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9477Crowe-Buffalo JeweliaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK9476Karapita JoleneWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9475Karapita RyanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9474Jane PhilipMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9473Jane JessicaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK9472Ivan ToniWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9471Ivan SamanthaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenWW - PeeWee Women
SK9470Hudson AustinMSK032 - Frontier BowmenWM - PeeWee Men
SK9469Filby DavidMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9468de Gagne RileyMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK9467de Gagne MartinMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9466de Gagne JadenMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK9465de Gagne BonnieWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9464Bajema NathanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9463Andersen RopeMSK032 - Frontier BowmenWM - PeeWee Men
SK9462Andersen EvanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9461Sheedy IsaiahMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9460Gauthier GaryMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK9459Bespalko JustinMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9458Bru MaxMSK619 - Mervin Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK9457Shepherd BeckyWSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubW - Women
SK9456Edmonds EdwardMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubM - Men
SK9455Kirwan SteveMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK9454Ryan CaisonMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9453Ryan JaciWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9452Clark EvelyneWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBW - Cub Women
SK9451Cornea KaitlinWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK9450Hiebert HannahWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9449Dubreuil KyleMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK9448Bergen NateMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK9447Bergen AlexMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9446Sullivan LyamMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK9445Roe JakeMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9444Kalp XanderMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9443Buday CarpenterMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK9442Gillis NicoleWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK9441Eybersen ErinWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBW - Cub Women
SK9440Karjala ChristopherMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9439Karjala DanielMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9438Ironside-Jabusch AislynnWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9437Zuidwyk MatixMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK9436Dovell PaigeWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9435Greva-Lavallee EmilyWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9434McKinnon BradMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9433Will BlakeMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9432Will ReganMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9431Jaques DakotaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK9430Carlson ReaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK9429Moore LaceyWSK673 - Langenburg Archery ClubW - Women
SK9428Tam NancyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5W - Master50 Women
SK9427Hince GuyMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association6M - Master60 Men
SK9422Lemky JenniferWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubW - Women
SK9421Clavelle ArmandMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK9420Gall JennaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK9419Englot MattMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9418Dunne ChrisMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK9417Gray LonnyMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men
SK9416Wiens AndreaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationW - Women  /  W - Women
SK9415Leis ShelleyWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club
SK9414Lett DougMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association6M - Master60 Men
SK9413Moore SheldynMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men  /  JM - Junior Men
SK9412Olynyk ButchMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK9411Cruickshank KyleMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK9410Dinney KathrynWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK9409Scriven TerryWSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5W - Master50 Women  /  MW - Master Women
SK9408Poirier GiseleWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK9407Bornhorst BlairMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9406Erickson MorganWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9405Erickson LanceMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9404Erickson JordanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9403Ortman RyleyMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9402Ikert BillMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK9401Crellin DeanMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK9400Zdunczyk IwoMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9399Heidinger MariaWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubW - Women
SK9398Wilkinson RossMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK9397Wilson JesseMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9396Payne AbygaleWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK9395Laventure AngieWSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubW - Women  /  W - Women
SK9393Haller EricMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK9392Wist KyleMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK9391Zaidi AmmarMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK9390Booker CalebMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK9389Godjaelpsen DonovanMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK9388Robson ChandlerMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK9387Main ThomasMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK9386Shabatoski EthanMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK9385Boyer TeeganWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK9384Allchurch DanielMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK9383Hewlett BenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK9382Speers JosephMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9381Lau TonyMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK9380Foster CodyMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9379Coleman ShawnMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9378Bitsuie KashtinMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9377Bitsuie TylerMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery Club
SK9376Voisin JessicaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9375Wong XuonbaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9374Bryant KaylusMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9373Bryant XanderMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9372Bryant JeffMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9371Francis-Schmipf HaroldMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9370Dahle AshtonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9369Deschene JessicaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9368Wagner CliffordMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9367Paul DanielleWSK049 - Wascana ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9366Paul DixonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9365Bork ShaneMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9364Paul TanyaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9363Britton JanaMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9362Descahamps DonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9361Snyder JefferyMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9360Snyder JamesMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9359Kay LisaWSK049 - Wascana Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK9358Kay RondeauMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK9357Kragh KymberlieWSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9356Broadfoot EricMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9355Ingham NicholasWSK049 - Wascana ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9354Ingham GeorgeMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9353Ingham GlenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9352Snyder KorinaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9351Snyder MadisonWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK9350Roz HerisMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9349Cossette StephanieWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9348Roz MarcMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9347McDonald BrettMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9346Beckman JoshMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9345Howe NelsonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9344Righetti KirkMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK9343Baker ElvisMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK9342Hammer CarsonMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9341Brown CameronMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9340Minther DarynMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9339Ju JiangongMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9338McCloy RylanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9337McCloy ColtonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9336McCloy SeanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9335McCloy JaretMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9334Bloos MitchMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9333Rasmussen TylerMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK9332Linkewich AshleyWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9331Clark RyanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9330Marshall JordanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9329Clory DanielleWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9328Crawford BraydenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9327Geil TylerMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9326McRae GrahamMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK9325Herranen KyleMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9324Bott ShawnMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9323Bott JessicaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9322Vanderkolk ConnorMSK049 - Wascana ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9321Vanderkolk CarrieWSK049 - Wascana Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK9320Seidler JordanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9319Behiel HannahWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9318Epp TerryMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK9317Silverwood TreenaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK9316Dyck ErinWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9315Dyck JonathonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK9314Epp CaseyWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK9313Engel ElyseWSK049 - Wascana ArchersCW - Cadet Women  /  BW - Cub Women
SK9312Thompson LarianeWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery Club
SK9311Thompson RonnieMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery Club
SK9310Workman DerekMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK9309Fidelak BrodiMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9308Fidelak BradMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK9307Cherry TaysonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9306Mailloux HonoraWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9305Flannery DawsonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9304Flannery LeeMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK9303Baer RonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK9302Mactal GabMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9301Mactal IzacMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9300Schroeder MichelleWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK9299Schroeder ScottMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9298Meister VerneMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK9297Watt CraigMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9296Tucker ChrisMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9295Tucker BrennonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9294Strikert TasmaraWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9293Smith AriannaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9292Konok LaurenWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK9291Dauvin ClarenceMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters6M - Master60 Men
SK9289Carr SpencerMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9288Baril IanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9287Baril ErinWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK9286Babcock DustinMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9285Gaucher BradyMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9284Kielo MitchellMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9283Chandler TrevorMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK9282Alexander MarilynWSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6W - Master60 Women
SK9281Dube SimonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9280Sosnowski MyronMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK9279Charters BaileyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK9278Schopp BrandonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK9277Cutler RodneyMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK9276Simon MitchMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK9275Lowenberg GlenMSK047 - Target Panic Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK9274Clark RikkiWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK9273TBA TBAMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK9272MacCormack ColemanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9271Starycki NateMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9270Oberg EastonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9269Oberg HaydenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9268Grosjean KylerMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9267Williams ChaysenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9266Williams CaidenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9265Greenfield BobMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK9264Silver HenryMSK027 - Battle River ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9263Mitchell KennyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9262Hummeny OskarMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9261Voigt AidenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9260Bernier AmeliaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersWW - PeeWee Women
SK926Evans RickMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK9259Bernier NoahMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9258Wuttunee TreycenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9257Smith Leslie-AnnMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9256Smith GerryMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9255Patrick RyleyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9254Kaye AmandaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK9253McMaster EricaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK9252Gardipy Kenni CruzMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9251Kellam JoshMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK9250Forman RobMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9249Simon CurtisMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK9248Whittleton AubreyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK9247Lawrence NoahMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9246Lawrence JamesMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK9245Lawrence JacobMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9244Harder LydiaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9243Jensen WyattMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9242Lehman LacyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK9241Gerstenhofer CindyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK9240Gerstenhofer KeiraWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9239Forman AnnWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK9238Baptiste PreciousWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9237Baptiste LakeishaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9236Baptiste Ariella MicshaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9235Baptiste HunterMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9234Armstrong DominiqueWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK9233Armstrong TuffMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9232Meechance DreMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9231Meechance MarleyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9230Cardinal AvaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK923Graham BillMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK9229Baptiste IakeadonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9228Meechance KalebMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9227Stone IaineMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9226Nicotine RoxanneWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK9225McNab RaynellMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9224McNab RaynenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9223McNab RaylynnWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9222Angus DonnaWSK027 - Battle River Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK9221Angus JosephMSK027 - Battle River Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK9220Benson KadenceWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9219Benson TeyadaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK9218Nighttraveller RoxanneWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK9217Silver FinnMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9216Starycki DeaganMSK027 - Battle River ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK9215Buziak LandonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9214Forman KaiylynWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9213Seaton TayshaunMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9212Salmond CleveMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9211Buziak TrentMSK027 - Battle River Archers
SK9210Keys SteveMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK9209Brice DebbieWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5W - Master50 Women
SK9208Ray KallenMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK9207Ray KalebMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9206Ray KaydanceWSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9205Young MatteoMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9204Young ChadMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubM - Men
SK9203Green CarsonMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9202Kleckner MeganWSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9201Petersen PeytonMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9200Noble JamesMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9199Krauss AaronMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubM - Men
SK9198Krauss HunterMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9197Batty ColeMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9196Weiss ArtMSK505 - Highway 43 Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK9195Brohart AnikaWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubW - Women
SK9194Beavan OzzyMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubM - Men
SK9193Sutherland JashaWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9192Rogers MarshalMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9191Reidt MorganWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9190Reidt AdamMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9189Naskathey JanineWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK9188Lehmann JoshuaMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9187Hildebrand AngusMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9186Gamble LeoMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9185Gamble LakeishaWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK9184Fisher MarshallMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9183Fisher HunterMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9182Fisher CahilMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK9181Falcon BrodyMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubM - Men
SK9180Adams ArianaMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9179Janex CruzMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9178Ross DarienMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9177Prime LaneMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9176Irvine AdamMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK9175Jaques JadeWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK9174Dieno LyleMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9173Kincade RhondaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK9172Booth KellyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK9171Lieslar CurtisMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK9170Johnson AveryMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9169Johnson KeiranMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9168Carleton AlexMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9167Gasnier MarkMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK9166Wyatt TristanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9165Terrance HallMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9164Teriann HarresonMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9163Stenka MyronMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK9162Smith LisaMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK9161Munro JadaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9160Giesbrecht GeorgeMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK9159Hrynkiw DarrenMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9158Friesen AlyssaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9157Felstron-Stenka CyrusMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK9156Eric ForbesMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK9155Azhar AliMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9154Adelman StaceyWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK9153Adelman JessicaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenBW - Cub Women
SK9152Meldrun JeffMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9151Young RobertMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9150Young JacobMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9149Young MeghanWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9148Heckl EddieMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9147Fesciuc CarterMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9146Fescuic TomMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9145Bonk KaiMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9144Aspinall MaryWSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9143Cicansky RyanMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9142Tait KaylaWSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9141Tait JesseMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9140Lycyk SheldonMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9139Dahle KarlMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9138Barabash JohnathonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9137Whitefield XanderMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9136Whitefield CarmenWSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9135Whitefield TrevorMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9134Pennigton AshleyWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9133Monhas StewartMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9132Curran AlexandriaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9131Surdu PaulMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9130Brewer AmandaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9129Selinger DylanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenWM - PeeWee Men
SK9128Bass JennessaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9127Kinnear AdamMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9126Burant BrandonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9125Rieger DuaneMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9124Brown JeffMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK9123Williams ColeMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9122Williams DerekMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9121Schmidt JacobMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK9120Petras CharleneWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9119Petras KaydenMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK9118Leason LarryMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen
SK9117Dearborn AlexandreMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9116Dearborn ColinMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9115Dearborn MichelleWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9114Leader JustinMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9113Leader RobinWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9112Schofer HunterMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9111Schofer RichardMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9110Gagnon AndrewMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9109Chinn MatthewMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9108Heinzig NicholasMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9107Heinzig MatthewMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9106Roe KarenWSK049 - Wascana Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK9105Roe MurrayMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK9104Salter CaitWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK9103Bartleman AlexMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9102Tait JamieMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK9101Adams ZachMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9100Coulter DrakeMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK9099Shukin DarcyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9098Holtvogt MitchellMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK9097Popowich MikeMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK9096Casavant TayaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK9095Kuzniar HannahWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK9094Kuzniar KenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK9093McDougall JerrettMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9092Looft ColeMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9091Gibson RonnieMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9090Gibson RileyMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9089Forcey BruceMSK027 - Battle River Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK9088Oberg DallenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK9087Kenkrel RichardMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK9086Benson Morning SongWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9085Meechance LexiWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9084Turner WarrenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9083Beatriz Margaret J. CimafrancaMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK9082Day SørenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9081Lafond NeveWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9080Schlaut CabreyWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9079Siemens BrodyMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK9078Trach AmberlyWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9077Trach KolbyMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK9076Wright TannerMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK9075Helgeton DysenMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9074Jones JamesMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK9073Steffensen RyanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK9072Langenfurth JessyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9071Kruesel GregMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9070Robbins JenWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK9069Ekren ShawnMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9068Swift KarenMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9067Basnett RichardMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK9066Shukin MikielMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9065Stribbell TerryMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9064Ward AnnWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK9063Solmes ChrisMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9062Rose KathleenWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK9061Funk MoMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9060Funk GarnettMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK9059Folliet ShannonWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK9058Thompson SawyerWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9057Stribbell TarynWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9056Neu-Didychuk KydenMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9055Nairn EmmaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK9054McMorrow MeganWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9053Gessell GarrettMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK9052Fraser KaseyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9051Ekren CeliaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9050Becker VictoriaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9049Helmkay BruceMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK9048Fraser BradMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK9047Morrison SarahWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersW - Women
SK9046Wensley BrockMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9045Sarvas MerickMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9044Gibbard TalisaWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9043Morant CoryMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK9042Tractch SofiaWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9041Reine BrooklynWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK9040Reine BrennaWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK904Arntsen ChaseMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK9039Nordin SilverWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9038Nordin JanaWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9037Heshka MikaylaWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9036Bailey CairwynWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9035Cathcart JeffMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK9034Murphy WyattMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK9033Gerlinsky NevanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK9032Gerlinsky RylenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9031Keichinger SydniWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9030Keichinger KahliWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9029Wobeser DalenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9028Hardy BlakeMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9027Carswell MathewMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9026Drozdowski CorbinMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9025Harmon BrynnWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9024Ribey SarahWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9023Cavanagh HaileyWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9022Wagner DougMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK9021Boutillier MorganMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK9020Trach GlendaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK9019Trach JerryMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK9018Trach RachelWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK9017Wilson ZaraWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9016Cathcart CaybrieWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9015Cathcart AydenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9014Lundquist KaylaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9013Wilson ZackMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK9012Bodnarchuk PiperWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK9011Holman KeithMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK9010Taylor SydneyWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK9009Thiessen IsabellaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK9008Folk CraigMSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club
SK9007Swiderski SheilaMSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club
SK9006Swiderski GeraldMSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club
SK9005Neitling RobMSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club
SK9004Neitling StaceyWSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club
SK9003Mastrachuk ColinMSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club
SK9002Mastrachuk JodiWSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club
SK9001Westermann NolanMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK9000Sorgen PaytonWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8999Newcombe TyrellMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubM - Men
SK8998Newcombe JustinMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8997Nelson HunterMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8996Masley CarterMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8995Kuta RileyMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8994Antoniuk EdenWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8993McKibben JeffMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8992Zhenchuk IvanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8991Wilson ChanceMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8990Smith MadisonWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8989Small TycenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8988Small JoshuaMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8987Rutledge BrockMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8986Rutledge JacobMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8985Rubbert KylenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8984Pickard ColbyMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8983Miller TravisMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8982Maksymiv ZoryanaWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8981Hanna MarlinMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8980Hanna CohenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8979Brown AnnetteWSK435 - Antler River Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK8978Beck CarterMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8977Marcil TriciaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK8976Amosah PhilipMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK8975Hewitt AustinMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8974Hewitt ScottMSK668 - Moose Creek Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8973Yakimoski LoganMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8972Worm TishainaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK8971Kormos KylanaWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8970Kohlenberg KurtMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK8969Kirwan TaylorMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8968Johnson MarkMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubM - Men
SK8967Johnson AbbyWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8966Hollinger ZanderMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8965Hollinger IssacMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8964Frick TravisMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8963Dobson BrodyMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8962Dixon OrlandoMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8961Letheman DamienMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK8960Ardagh JohnathonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK8959Stabner DillionMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK8958Borys JasonMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK8957Yurkiw KevinMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8956Kowaski CalvinMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK8955Van Someren TristanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8954Van Someren BraydenMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8953Tank DanielMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8952Popowich PaytonMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8951Poersch CoraWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8950Pellat JaneenWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8949Parkvold EmmaWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8948Keeler NolanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8947Johnson KatieWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8946Eckhart MadelineWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8945Becker MichaelMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8944Wagstaff ErinWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8943Wagstaff BenjaminMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8942Wagstaff DionMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8941Wagstaff HunterMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8940VanDeWoestyne EthanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8939Trobert LindyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8938Trobert JamesMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8937Trobert DorisWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8936Skuce CherylWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8935Skuce KyleMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8934Simon DawsonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8933Sieben TeannaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8932Sieben TrinaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8931Sieben GavinMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8930Sieben TaysonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8929Sernick TammyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8928Sernick NevadaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8927Sernick MontanaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8926Sernick TerryMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8925Pryznyk JoshuaMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8924Phillips JoaquinMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8923Mantei ChloeWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8922Longney EdMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8921Lewis DarianMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8920Kulach AxelMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8919Hanna PamWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8918Flavell LiamMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8917Fichter TracyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8916Ellis RydenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8915Dzuba SamMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8914Crowe ValenMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK8913Dickie BrendanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8912Dauk-Law MatthewMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8911Curtis BeckyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8910Curtis JayMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8909Curtis ZachMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8908Curtis RileyMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8907Biletsky NateMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK8906Beahm JesseMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8905Nordin TayvenMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8904Amosah CadenceWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK8903Walker KadenMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK8902Sibley PrestonMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8901Morland JessicaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK8900Fonstad OliviaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8899Fonstad KaybreeWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8898Fonstad JamesMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK8897Hilgendorf JulienMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8896Hilgendorf IsaacMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK8895Stead JakeMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8894Silver NikkiWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK8893Rusk ThomasMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8892Roeddecke ShelbyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8891Roberts LariWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8890Quick CohenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8889Nelson DylanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8888McIntosh DuncanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8887McBride RylenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8886Martens EverettMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8885Lundquest ShaneMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8884Lintick AbbyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK8883Leaderhouse-Ens RylanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8882Jacobson LoriWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK8881Hing RachelWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK8880Harmon LoriWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK8879Giddy MarkMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK8878Giddy AustonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK8877Gerow ParkerMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK8876Gamble DelvinMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8875Ferchuk OwenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK8874Dunn LachlanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8873Ehlert RileyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8872Dumais DylanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8871Dumais DominiqueMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK8870Diakiw JordanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8869Chicoine ColtinMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK8868Boyer Brooke-LynnWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK8867Boettcher MasonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8866Sawatsky RyderMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK8865Sawatsky AustinMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8864Churchill TannerMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8863Bellegarde PaigeWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK8862Beaupre DemiWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK8861Wardell ChaseMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8860Tetzlaff LucasMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8859Romanycia MorganWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubW - Women
SK8858Muskego Chance Blue RainMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8857Maitland LoganMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8856Maitland EthanMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8855Dale WalkerMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8854Dale McCoyMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8853Clavelle MacMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK8852Bodnarchuk NicoleWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8851Bodnarchuk DarrenMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8850Bieringer TeejayMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK8849Anderson TysonMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8848Leatherdale TyranMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8847Murray DavidMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8846Swayze TristanMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8845Skuce MeadowWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8844Skuce NoahMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8843Dykun RileyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK8842Wolf TaddeusMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8841Shaw EverettMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8840Shaw MirandaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8839Hansen KatelynneWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8838Hamilton GradyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8837Murray MirandaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8836Murray MerrileeWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8835Rolufs KinnonWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8834Jorgensen NateMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8833Misanchuk JamieWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK8832Light ChrisMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK8831Smith DevanMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK8830Jensen StevenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK8829Murray MerryWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK8828Downing LindsayWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK8827Deptuck BobMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK8826Daniel AndrewMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club
SK8825Powell DevonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK8824Stacey AndrewMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK8823Deptuck HannahWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8822Burke DawsonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8821Mailloux Andree-AnneWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8820Borev LukasMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8819Beach LoganMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK8818Fiala EleneWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK8817Hietala KevinMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK8816Stephanson MikaelaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8815Stephanson KaleMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8814Stephanson DarrinMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK8813Perrot RoccoMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK8812Wonsiak PrestonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8811Wonsiak SethMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8810Johnson EthanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8809Braun NoahMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8808Braun NathanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8807Braun ValarieWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK8806Braun DavidMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8805Ayerst BrodyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK8804Eberle HunterMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK8803Eberle BryceMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK8802Ayerst RileyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8801Pritchard BlakeMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK8800Engle JonathonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club
SK8799Brysen BertMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK8798Smith AustinMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8797Liu Yucong WilliamMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK8796Bingqing Li DianaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK8795Carlson GavinMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK8794Hanku Xie OliverMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK8793Lu Yixuan AprilWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK8792Ifield WylieMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8791Senger KadenMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8790Schmidt TehyaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8789Senger TristanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8788Tootoosis-Standing KodaMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8787McCann KatieWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK8786Carlton MelissaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8785Flett LukeMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8784Vanderkooy LincolnMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8783Schikosky OdinMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8782Pasternak NoahMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK8781Whitcome NathanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8780Maerz RachelWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK8779Booth ParkerMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8778Greva JaxonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8777Whitcome SarahWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBW - Cub Women
SK8776Knibbs ClaireWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8775Chowns DanielMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK8774Lieslar EthanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8773Dolan EthanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK8772Lu AmyWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK8771Venne GradyMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8770Evans FinnMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8769Everrero-Bennett AustinMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8768Hushan Xie RobertMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK8767Carlson HaydenMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK8766Wiebe NicoleWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK8765Weppler ZadinMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK8764Silverwood KylaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8763Redekop GarenMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8762Olson TristanMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8761Mosquito KurenMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8760James BarbWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK8759Gusikoski DylanMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8758Gannitsos SethMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8757Epp KelseyWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8756Casson ColinMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8755Byers TristanMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8754Flanagan LucasMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8753Flanagan CecileyWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8752Flanagan BaileyWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8751Thompson NoahMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8750Morewood AlecMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8749Calvert LaneMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8748Calvert KatieWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8747Klaasen LucasMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8746Degenstein TarynWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8745Degenstein AmandaWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubW - Women
SK8744Bowerman TessaWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8743Furukawa TaniWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8742Furukawa TobeyMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8741Dyck JaredMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8739Owchar MikeMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8738Avramenko GordMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubM - Men
SK8736Halligan SavannahWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK8735Gray KoreyMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK8722Lazurko KellyMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8721Blackstock CourtneyWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK8714Suther BraunwynMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8713Kauth KayleMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8712Kauth DeanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8707Ponto KyleMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8705Berry MarkMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8703Deschene SpencerMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8702Stubbings DanielMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8700Mintzler DarynMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8696Selinger PaytonWSK032 - Frontier BowmenPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8692Dearborn AmandaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK8689Lazurko ThomasMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8685Stasuik NoahMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK8684Cruickshank ScottMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8674Wasylyshen DonMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8665Desmarais AndreMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8655Shaheen NolanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK8654Tondevold DaynaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK8649Purves CoreyWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8645Wrobel RobertMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK8638Selensky CarsonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8636Schmidt TrentMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8630Holowachuk TimMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8624McNabb GregoryMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8621Martel KimWSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8619Livingston TrevorMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK8614Lafleur ShawnMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen
SK8613Lafleur JaidaWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen
SK8611Hurrell LoganMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8610Heuchert TylerMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8609Nienaber KennyMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK8604Bolianatz LiamMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8603Boege TysonMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8600Thiessen JocelynWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8599Ward JordanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8598Wiederhold MurrayMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK8596Amano ScottMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK8591Lothammer KristinaWSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaW - Women
SK8590Lothammer DannyMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK8589Francis BillMSK618 - Archery Club of Eatonia6M - Master60 Men
SK8578Denomy TaylorMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK8577Hu WilliamMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK8576Leach CaleMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteJM - Junior Men
SK8573Walker GlennMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8572Tkachuk RayMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8571Miller BarbaraMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8570Mastel RayMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8569Carter CalvinMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8568Baker BruceMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8565Buckley TylerMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK8564Knaus LindaWSK049 - Wascana Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK8558Zelada JorgeMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK8555Ell SydneyWSK049 - Wascana ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK8554Ell KevinMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8552Taylor JackMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8550Taylor Robert CoreyMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8543Kupiec MaureenWSK049 - Wascana Archers6W - Master60 Women
SK8542Kupiec WilliamMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK8541Packham KarinWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK8540Packham MurrayMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK8539Arnold LoganMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8538Arnold PamWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK8537Arnold JaysonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8531Brady TravisMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8525Brewer JohnMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8524Brewer TerryMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8523Mohl CoreyMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK8521Taylor RandyMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8517Tretiak ChrisMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8515Cockwill NyleMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8514Bass JaydenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8513Bass JazmineWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK8512Kuffner AndrewMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8511Bond KellyMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8510Bond BryceMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8509Hellebrand CoryMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8508Sasynuik CoryMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK8506Sellinger SteveMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8505Voisin JulieWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK8504Brock GraysonMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8503Brock KaidenMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK8502Brock ErickaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK8501McLaughlin DougMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5M - Master50 Men
SK8500Jaques GregMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK8499Nicholls KellyMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK8498Smith KimWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK8497Walters BrettMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK8496Okemaysim ChelseaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK8495Gardipy TamekaWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8493Gamble JeanineWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8480McIntyre StaceyWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK8478Doig JacobMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8477Dombowsky RichardMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK8475Shewchuck QuaydMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8474Douglas DanielMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8473Folkerts NolanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8472Brown ShermanMSK435 - Antler River Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8470Reynolds AaronMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK8466Dieno ChristinaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8463Biesenthal TylerMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK8462McGladdery ErinWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK8456Heck JeffMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK8454Branton CraigMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8452Marz SebastianMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK8451Downey ScottMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8448Wilson ToddMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK8444Murray KennethMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8439Sperling EkaterinaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8438Sperling SofiaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenJW - Junior Women
SK8437Sperling AdamMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK8435Mitchell DorianWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK8429Franck KevinMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8425Bourassa GaryMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8422Gladue HunterMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8421Bailey BevanMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association6M - Master60 Men
SK8414Lingnov GageMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK8413Boyko ParryMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK8412Rose KimMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK8409Hildebrand DennisMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK8403Maier BreanneWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8402Worthington CodiWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK8397Trendocher TerenceMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK8396Tiessen JennaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK8394Spademan CameronMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK8387Riddoch CodyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK8385Pistun KennedyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK8376Johnson HunterMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8375Johnson HudsynMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8373Jacques DylanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8368Harmon JustinMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8366Folmer ReidMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8360Dunn LeighaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8359Dumais KamrynWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK8358Dumais KeiraWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK8356Coombs LucasMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8355Coombs GlennMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK8354Charters KaydenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8353Bissky CarsonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK8352Bissky BodeMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8351Bissky JustinMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK8349Bird LeeMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK8345Markoski JettMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK8340Jacobi EricMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8338Griemann MadisonWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8332Bailey DarrenMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK8331Wall JeffMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8328Franson KalliWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8327Heydon JacobMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8326Beaulac AvaWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8324Laventure AlexanderMSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8319Lafond AmyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK8318Lafond SophieWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK8317Helgeton DraydenMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK8316Beaulac ShannonWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK8306Zemlak MeganWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8305Young TanisWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK8304Young SadieWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8303Young MikaylaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8302Young KennedyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8301Young DrewMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8300Wheeler AveryMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8299Wagstaff NathanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8297Sylvestre JustineWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8296Skuce SpencerMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK8295Haryung ClaytonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK8294Skuce KeelyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8293Baker MathewMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8292Biletsky RyanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8290Piche ConnerMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8289Neff HaydenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8286Lukye BlaineMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK8285Ludtke BraydonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8282Kyle FaithWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8281Kowalchuk KaileyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8280Klatt CayleeWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK8279Janssen CameronMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8276Mantei WaylonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK8275Mantei ShelbyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8273Haryung ColtenMSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8272Trach TavisMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK8270Dowhanuik DrewWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8267Balazsi KyleeWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBW - Cub Women
SK8266Brewer BrentMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited Arrows5M - Master50 Men
SK8261Stubel EliMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK8260Shalley LaurieWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK8258Ponto SamanthaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK8257Pattison EmmaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK8256Pattison DougMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8254Bourassa TarrynWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK8253Lolacher JulienWSK032 - Frontier BowmenBW - Cub Women
SK8252Lolacher DilynMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK8251Litzenberger KeithMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8250Litzenberger BrooklynWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK8246Larsen JaredMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8245Larsen DylannWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK8243Hudson ShawnMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8242Hudson MadisonWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK8236Gegner JessicaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenJW - Junior Women
SK8235Gegner JeffMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK8231Williams TammyWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK8230Williams GrantMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK8226Michaud KarenWSK027 - Battle River Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK8225Michaud DanelMSK027 - Battle River Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK8224Mantie JeffMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK8223Mantie AngieWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK8222MacCormack TammyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK8221Loewen LavaunneWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK8220Loewen DanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK8217Stewart BarryMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK8212Gerstenhofer ChrisMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK8211Draper CodyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK8210Kucharyshen NikolasMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8209Ryczak ParkerMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8207Neitling KaeleyWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8204Bartel MaggieWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8202Hayne IanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK8201Eikel BraedenMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8199Dunn AnikaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK8198Nicholls GaberialMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8197Quigley LiamMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK8196Carlson GriffenMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK8195Harasyn KyleMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK8194Thiessen MillerMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK8191Jabour RebeccaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK8190Holdner KaidMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK8188Smith RylenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8187Shoemaker ChristineWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubW - Women
SK8186Rekken HansMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8185Parker TannerMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8184MacFarlane BriannaMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8182Larsen BrettMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8177Johnson KristaWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubW - Women
SK8176Jacobson TrystenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8173Boyes KaneMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8172Boyes KashMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8171Beck BrandonMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8170Adams ChloeWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8169Kulscar DarcyMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK8168Kulscar AndrewMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8167Kirzinger NathanMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8165Wasylyshen ZachMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8162Ockochinski LelandMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8161Petrychyn JoshuaMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8160Peters JesseMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8159Nesseth NIcholasMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8158Nesseth JonathanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8157Lees AbbyWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8156Kidd JustinMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8155Kidd JoshMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8154Keller GageMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8153German BlairMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK8152Junek VicaasMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8149Dierker TyanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8147Balcobero ChristianMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8144Williams Dakota JeanWSK049 - Wascana ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8142Wappel KadenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8140Stolz TysenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8138Smith CrystalWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK8136Smith RhysMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8131Mitchell MckennaMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8130Michnik MichaelMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8129Michnik KyleMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8128Michaud JeremieMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8127Michaud Jean-LucMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8126Mantie JadenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8125Mantie AshtonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK8122MacCormack KaylaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK8120Loewen RyderMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8119Loewen DallynMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8118Loewen DawsonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8117Lachapelle GabrielMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8103Adams NicholasMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8102Perry ChrisMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8101Perry ColemanMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8100Perry LacieWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8099Perry LondonMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8096Vangen CodyMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8095Thomas GasparMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8094Shukin TayeMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8093Spokes TessaWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8092Paley DevonMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8091Palagian JoeyMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8090Owchar AndrewMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8089Mykytyshyn IraWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8088High KaraWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8086Goetzinger BraydenMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8085Desrosiers MichaelMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8081Obchansky TallenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8079Brown ZachMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8077Bilokraly BraydenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK8074Nickless BrodyMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8072Bennett SierrahWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK8063Ab-Abuen KelvinMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8062Ab-Abuen CassidyWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8061Johnson CarterMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8059Fox ZachMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8058Nagel VanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8056Siwak HannahWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK8054Ebbett ColtonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8052MacLachlan MickaylaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8051Puttick DonovanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK8050Smith CarterMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8049Smith DexterMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8042Saccary Mary-LouWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women  /  W - Women
SK8041Saccary AllanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK8040Trach SethMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK8039Trach JoshuaMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK8038Street ScottMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK8037Robbins HannahWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8036Ryan SianaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8035Tyler KeeleyMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8030Selinger DonnieMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK8029Zacharias LarissaWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubW - Women
SK8028Baragar MelindaWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubW - Women
SK8027Baragar CollinMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8025Lantz ClaytonMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8024Lantz BradenMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8023Vandale-Niccolls JusticeMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8021Schumacher JonMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8020Schumacher JessieWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8019Schumacher JanelleWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK8018Schumacher EllenWSK429 - Beaver River Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK8017Albers TreyMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8016Bowerman KyraWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK8015Bowerman RylieWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK8014Degenstein TrevorMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK8013Lumgair ArlanMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK8012Jensen CooperMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK8011Jensen TyMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8010Dyck JaceMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK8009Vandenberg HannahWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK8008Lumley RayneWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7998Bulbeck SydneyWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7996Collier TaylorWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7995Hess DuncanMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7993Isherwood SarahWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7991Johnston TysonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7990Johnston GeraldMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7985Oliver ErinWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK7981Riegel RyanMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7980Riegel EthanMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7976Porter MitchellMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK7975Blomme NicoleWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubW - Women
SK7972Allemand IlannaWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7971Paulhus ChristopherMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7964Lee MeghanW - W - Women
SK7963Fraser JasonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7962Lawson BrianMSK668 - Moose Creek Archers
SK7961Dearsley ChloeWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7960Millions RaivynWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7959Millions KashMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7958Dietze TaysonMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7957Dietze PresleyWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7956Young-Blais TanyaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK7955Brooks GrahamMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7954Vallieres AdamMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7953Morin JeffMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7952Selensky BradMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7951Miller CoryMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7950Lavoie MakaylaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7949Lavoie GregMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7948Currie AdamMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK7947Frondall GregMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK7945Coates KatelynWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7942Cook CameronMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7941Cook DaniellaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK7940Cook DarcyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK7937Miller JackMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7936Stusrud ShaneMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7935Guidinger BradMSK618 - Archery Club of Eatonia5M - Master50 Men
SK7934Guidinger SandraWSK618 - Archery Club of Eatonia5W - Master50 Women
SK7933Guidinger RoganMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7932Schmaltz ClaytonMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7931Quinney KevinMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7930Dudley ShawnMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7929Maki RodMSK618 - Archery Club of Eatonia5M - Master50 Men
SK7928Arndt DuaneM - 5M - Master50 Men
SK7927Arndt KyleM - M - Men
SK7926Reynolds-Materi BrandonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7925Maisonneuve JordanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7924MacPherson JamesMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7923Michaud KatieWSK032 - Frontier BowmenPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7922Oudot ShaunMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7921Gamble LiaWSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate Institute
SK7920Chateiger Jean-MichelMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate Institute
SK7919Taylor JacobMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate Institute
SK7918Sullivan MorganMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate Institute
SK7917Reichert RyanMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK7916Alazawi TaniaW -
SK7915Alazawi DaliaW -
SK7914Leach AsherM -
SK7913Heagle AdamMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate Institute
SK7912Simon StacieWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationW - Women
SK7911Kuffner JaceMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7910Janzen Thomas LeeMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK7909Domongrenier KevinMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7908Dallaire SarahWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK7907McKay JasonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7906Lavallee BrianMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7905Weldon AndyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7904Cooke GordMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7903Krueger DannoMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7902Kurchinski ConradMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7901Robinson KataWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7900Aumiller JesseMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7899Selk BradyMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7898Carlisle JanineWSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK7897Carlisle JeffMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7896Root CameronMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7895Austin ScottMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7894Anderson TaliaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK7893Dieno ErikaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBW - Cub Women
SK7892Boechler JustinMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7891Softko-Hussey HannahWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7890Clark DuncanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK789Green PercyMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK7889Clark SyneyWSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate Institute
SK7888Loran IssacMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7887Lalonde KaitlynWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7886Windren KaitlinWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7885Perrot GregMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK7884Nagel KevinMSK269 - Talon Archery ClubM - Men
SK7883Tumback ToddMSK269 - Talon Archery ClubM - Men
SK7882Robertson TyMSK269 - Talon Archery ClubM - Men
SK7881Trout TaylorMSK269 - Talon Archery ClubM - Men
SK7880Quinlan TaylorWSK269 - Talon Archery ClubW - Women
SK7879Goddard MattMSK269 - Talon Archery ClubM - Men
SK7878Duncan LexiaWSK269 - Talon Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7877Bexson LaneMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7876Schenn SydneyWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7875Schenn TJMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7874Kindlein DarrenMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK7873Griemann CassidyWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7872Fouillard DanielMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7871Boutin JusticeWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7870Lindeman LeviMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7869Norgan AustinMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7867Black-Thorn DaytonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7866Hunt DaemonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7865Hunt ReneeWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubW - Women
SK7864Rix DylanMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7863Rix BradMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7862Cutler TyMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7861Cole RylanMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7860Fairs SamMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7859Malenfant SamMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7858Silver MacyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7857Silver BillMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7856Carpenter GianMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7855Carpenter MaelMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7854Carpenter AilahWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK7853Wilson KyleMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK7852Wilson SydneyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK7851Friesen SimonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7850Dunn AmandaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK7848Patenaude DanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK7846Wasylenchuk DanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club
SK7845Leis ClintonMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK7844Leis LaurieWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK7843Leis MikeMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7842Kraszlany RicahardMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK7841Danylko BradMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK7840Dull DarcyMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club
SK7839Walker NolanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK7838Van Someren NoahMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7837Stackhouse MatthewMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7836Stark DylanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7835Russell HaydenMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7834Reaney JarrenMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7833Reaney CameronMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7832Procyshen KaneMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7831Olsen KyleMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7830Nielsen CarsonMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7829Mireau KlexieWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7828Ivey HaydenMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7827Herman HaydenMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club
SK7826Herman EmeryWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club
SK7825Hansen JaceMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7824Froese MeganWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7823Dull MackenzieWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7822Dozerec LeviMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club
SK7821Barsi IanM - BM - Cub Men
SK7820Barsi DylanM - CM - Cadet Men
SK7819Danylko ToriWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7818Bymak NoahMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7817Metherel ColbyWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7816Gamble AmbroseMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7815Cutknife KerwinMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubM - Men
SK7814Boyer KateWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7813Rendle VanceMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7812Rendle MirandaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7811Rendle DuncanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7810Zubiak CheyanneWSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7809Zubiak ZacharyMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7808Denny JesseMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7807Denny ParkerMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7806Ferguson CameronMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7805Ferguson JoeleneWSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7804Pauka IanMSK619 - Mervin Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK7803Adie JacquelynnW - W - Women
SK7802Gorelitza ElanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7801Fitzpatrick LilaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7800Scott DarrylMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK7799Mathison BreckMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7798Steman JonathanMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK7797Brady JohnMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK7796Jacobson DominicMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7795Taylor CollinMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK7794Ruckaber AndyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK7793Hauck DillonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7792LaRochelle KabryWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7791Schiml MichaelMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7790Hall HaydenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7785Roberts KoriMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7783LeNouail BrianMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK7782Scribner DamonMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK7781Vandenameele TrevorMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK7780Oviatt CodyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7779Dubkowski RyanMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK7778Hill-Wilcox CarissaWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersW - Women
SK7777Becker BrettMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7776Aldridge BrentM - M - Men
SK7775Hayes ClintMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7774Vanthuyne CraigMSK618 - Archery Club of EatoniaM - Men
SK7773Frazer ColinMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7772Bourassa BladeMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK7771Boisson LindsyWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK7770Irwin HolliWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK7769Irwin DavidMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK7768Hall SheldonMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK7767Theissen LexaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK7766Theissen LarrinMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK7765Theissen CadenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK7764Adams HannahWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7763Adams SarahWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubW - Women
SK7762Trimble AidenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7761Baglole ShayleeW - CW - Cadet Women
SK7760Zamonsky AdamMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7759Zamonsky ChristianMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7758Zamonsky DarcyMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK7757Hanson CarterMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7756Hanson FaithWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7755Hanson RobertMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK7754Livingston KadenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7753Marcil JoeyMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7752Marcil JoeMSK668 - Moose Creek Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK7751Shewchuck DreydanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7750Folkerts LandonMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7749Purves ChanceMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7748Hull AmandaWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubW - Women
SK7747Paton ClintMSK435 - Antler River Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7746Bayliss HollyW - JW - Junior Women
SK7745Bayliss JeffM - M - Men
SK7744Bayliss WandaW - 5W - Master50 Women
SK7743Bayliss ChanceM - M - Men
SK7742Wilson CrystalWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubW - Women
SK7741Newfeld DamenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7740Shoemaker EthanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7739Belke AlexMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7738Adams BrianMSK435 - Antler River Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7737Adams PJMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7736Welter BryceMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7735Woods JamesMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK7734Romijn DavidMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK7733Butler LyndonMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK7732Davies ReeceMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7731Welter BlairMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7730Dale KennyMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7729Dale DwayneMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7728Pongracz DanaeWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7727Tetzlaff JoshuaMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK7726Lemky EmmaWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7725Whitbread DarrenMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7724Holcomb TracyWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubW - Women
SK7723Holcomb DerekMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK7722Dieno KenMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK7721Kirzinger MichaelMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK7720Lemke FinnMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7719Dieno MasonMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7718Watson ChrisMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7717Milliard JeffMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteM - Men
SK7716Frerichs SamWSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteW - Women
SK7715Clarke JoshMSK670 - Walter Murray Collegiate InstituteM - Men
SK7714McCab KitMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK7713McNabb DeaganM - BM - Cub Men
SK7712McNabb TrystanW - CW - Cadet Women
SK7711McNabb WilliamM - M - Men
SK7710Pott ElioiahMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK7709Day OwenMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK7708Epp ShandraWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7707Davies WadeMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK7706Day PhoenixWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK7705Donohue LoganMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK7704Gamble LexissMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK7703Fisher LinkenMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7702Brewer KyleM - PM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7695Herman RamzeyMSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolJM - Junior Men
SK7694Laprise BradMSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolM - Men
SK7693Janvier-Mercredi DanielMSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolM - Men
SK7692Janvier ShaydenWSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolJW - Junior Women
SK7691Richmond WadeMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK7690Holmes KellyMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers
SK7689Pugh KaleyWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersW - Women
SK7688Pugh ByronMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK7687Echlin SusanWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersW - Women
SK7686Lester VanceMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK7685Marcham DanielMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7684Ly SethyMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7683Robichaud StephaneMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7682Barker TylerMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7681Kwan ChristineWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK7680Predenchuk TrevorMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7679Wolitski JayMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7678Wall MaxMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7677Voisin KyleMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7676Sterling AidanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7675Shikanai ChrisMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7674Sellinger PaigeWSK032 - Frontier BowmenJW - Junior Women
SK7673Schlamp KamrynWSK049 - Wascana ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK7672Schlamp BergenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7671Sasynuik CameronMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7670Sasynuik BrandonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7669Saccary EricaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women  /  W - Women
SK7668Rybchuk BraydenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7667Wyatt SethMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK7666Pawluk DanielMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7665Nagy TinaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7664Mooney TylerMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7663Mitchell J'lynnWSK032 - Frontier BowmenJW - Junior Women
SK7662Marins XavierMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7661Leason LoganMSK032 - Frontier BowmenPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7660Lamb CassidyWSK049 - Wascana ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7659Kelln EmilyWSK049 - Wascana ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7658Jeffery HopeWSK049 - Wascana ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7657Kjarsgaard CallieWSK049 - Wascana ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7656Hrynkiw KailMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK7655Hehiv MacKennaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7654Hesje JoshuaMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7653Hesje CJMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7652Hellebrand DaltonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7651Hellebrand AlishaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenJW - Junior Women  /  JW - Junior Women
SK7650Gutzke JoshuaMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7649Graham LaurynWSK049 - Wascana ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7648Fiori MateoMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7647Figgitt KianaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7646Brown MatthewMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK7645Bond EthanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7644Behiel WyattMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7643Gratton MarkMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK7642Rafuse JoshMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK7641Rafuse JustinMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK7640Rafuse JordanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK7639Graupe KristianMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK7638Hiebert RichardMSK027 - Battle River Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK7637Carriere JoeMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK7636Barth LyndsyM - M - Men
SK7635Closen CodyMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK7634Fauchon HoldenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7633Bronsch RobMSK027 - Battle River Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK7632de Lint JackMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK7631de Lint GavinMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7630Arndt VernonM - 6M - Master60 Men
SK7629Solaski DylanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7628Skaalid MasonMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK7627Skaalid GarryMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK7626Broderson JeremyMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7625Stevenson KaylaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK7624Fietz RainWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK7623Fietz JoshuaMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7622Redwood FawnWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK7621Kobelsky NoahMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK7620Kobelsky CliffMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK7616Wallebeck TanithWSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubW - Women
SK7615Rudolf ColinMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubM - Men
SK7614Whelan BradenMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7613Whelan TrevorMSK619 - Mervin Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7605Skaalid AshlynWSK032 - Frontier BowmenBW - Cub Women
SK7604Skaalid DavidMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7600Bradley BobMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK7599Zaramba JDMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7598Cemulini ToddMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7597Ratt ChristianMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK7589Smyth CourtnayWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK7588Blatchford MathewMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7587Haukaas MercedeWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7586North KellyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7585Cochrane TylerMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7584Walchuk BrentMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7583Alexanderson MichaelMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7582Lowey DevonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7581Downey RylanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7580Downey BryceMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7579Plesh AydenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7578Donovan RyanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7577Evans CarsonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7576Millar StirlingMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7575Caeser KieranMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7574Caeser JaydenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7573Fox JacobMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7572Ferguson JaidenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7571Jesse AshlnWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7570Hu JuliaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7569Verma RyanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7568Jennings AustinMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK7567Stuart DougMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK7566Feist MikaylaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7565Rock MatthewMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7564Rock JoshMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7563Paley EverettMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7562Owchar MichaelMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7561Owchar EmilyWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7560Olynyk TobyMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7559Makowsky JordanMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7556Heshka EthanMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7552Marks DaynaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK7551Marks AaronMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7550Kirby JennWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK7549Wakelin ChrisMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7548Wartman RyanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7547Peters SaigeWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7546Peters OwenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7545Peters IanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7544Deschover ColeMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7543Davison DwayneMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK7542Bloomquist ShyannWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK7541Worthington JaxenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7540Willie KalebMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7539Warner BernardMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK7538Warner MiguelMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK7537Warner MarkMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK7536Turner-Netmaker DraedonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7535Trumier ConnorMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK7534Trumier KevinMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7533Tournier KwynWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBW - Cub Women
SK7532Tournier MartinMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK7531Tootoosis AidenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7530Tait HowardMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7529Sosnowski ColinMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7528Roberts EthanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7527Roberts CalebMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7526Roberts EmmaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK7525Rishchynski JonathonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7524Ring TheoMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7523Polowski AidenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7522Pelech CalvinMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK7521O'Brien KeelyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK7520Morin KalenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7519Mason RileyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK7518Lariviere ZacharyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7517Kristian KevinMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7516Knudsen GarrettMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7515Joelson JodiWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK7514Jacobson TrevorMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7513Isaac TheranMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7512Hryniuk TessaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK7511Hayes ConnorMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7510Gladve SonnyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7509Doerksen ZaneWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK7508Cooper BrynWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK7507Cochrane LandonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7506Carter JaxsonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK7505Cantin SamuelMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7504Cantin ElliotMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK7503Cantin DeanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7502Campbell AmerahWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK7501Campbell MeganWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK7500Bandet DaliaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK7499Ballantyne HaileyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK7498Zacharias DoriWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7497Nolin KaydenMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7496Drager CashMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7495Degenstein BradenMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7494Degenstein EvanMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7493Budd RyderMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7492Budd CarterMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7491Patenaude AveryMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7490Patenaude CarliWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7489Patenaude DaveMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7488Sanderson NatanisWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK7487Keeler TishaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK7486Carrier AxelMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK7485Keeler DaltonMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club
SK7484Genereaux CarterMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubM - Men
SK7483Seesequasis CrystalWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubW - Women
SK7482Kinniwess DawsonMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7481Gamble SebastianMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7480Halkett DakotaMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7479Littlechief PaytonWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK7478Pinacie-Littlechief LaurenWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK7477Ochitwa MacadeMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7476Ross PatMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK7475LeNouail VincentMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7474Cameron AlexaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7473Raymond ColbyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7472Hoff DianaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK7471Metzger DakotaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7470Burnett ScottMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK7469Wolensky MarcMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK7468Stewart ChloeWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7466Magotiaux ColbyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7465Yanchycki StefenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7464Yanchycki CharisseWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7463Holden CodyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7462Thibault ReidMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7461Ross TatumMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7460Littlechief TyrrellMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7459Lemieux KaleenWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7458Lemieux BrittanyWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK7457Guenther TracyWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7456Sorley DarlaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7455Jaques AmandaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7454Vanderlinde MelanieWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK7453Martin SharonWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7452Bailey CarolineW -
SK7451Closson JudyWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5W - Master50 Women
SK7450Gordon SheriWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersW - Women
SK7449Gaudet NadineWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK7448Chan ChrisMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5M - Master50 Men
SK7447Collier ScottMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5M - Master50 Men
SK7446Ellerman GregMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5M - Master50 Men
SK7445Gorelitza EthanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK7444Chan WilliamMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7443Kzyzyk GreysonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7442Chartier ColinMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7441Lindsay DawsonMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK7440Houlden ParisWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK7439Lomas ConorMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK7438Penkala CarterMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7437Johnston RebeccaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK7436Anderson BenMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK7435Phanouvong Kaiden TyMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7434Phanouvong EthanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7433Wright Logan GilmourMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7432Collier CarterMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK7431Ward Evan LeeMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK7430Ilnisky NolanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK7429Anton BrynnW - BW - Cub Women
SK7428Dyck IsaakMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK7427Carter Keara JoyceWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersW - Women
SK7426Carter LiamMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7425Hawreluik CohenMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK7424Ellerman AndrewMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK7423Smith LoganMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7422Smith MeganWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7421Smith GillianWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK7420Smith TysonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK7419Tokaryk KeaghanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7418Barth ColbyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7417Bogden MelanieWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK7416Gubbe JoanneWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK7415Fouhy MurrayMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK7414Belanger ChrisMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK7413Baker JohnMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK7412Baker MilaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK7411Simon JonahMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7410Armstrong JackMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7409Stockman DylanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7408Stockman HalieWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7407Scherman DaxonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7406Russell TraceMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7405Marciniuk AlyssaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7404Malloff ReisMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7403Kaye HudsonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7402Timmerman NolenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7401Timmerman NathanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7400Vany NathanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7399Koenig LeviMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7398Reynolds PaigeWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK7397Oborowsky BrodyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7396Stolz LoganMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7395Hargreaves SpencerMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7394Gammon BrittanyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7393Carriere KylerMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7392Hobbiebrunken AshleyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7391Rowley JaydenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7390Reynolds JacksonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7389Rawlyk AllyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7388Smith ElijahMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7387Smith HunterMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7386Belanger AydenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7385Raiche AbbeyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7384Bodnarchuk RileyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7383Watts LayneMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7382Waskewitch WyattMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK7381Lewis BrianneWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK7380Montie JadenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7379Montie AshtonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7378Baker KameronMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7377Baker EllaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7376Happ SarahWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7375Best MichaelMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7374Keet CooperMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7373Dennis JackMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7372Coates WillMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7371Chapple ColeM - BM - Cub Men
SK7370Cook EvanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7369Wock CarisaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7368Wock PaigeWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7367Trobert JustinMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7366Trobert ConnorMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7365Trobert RylanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7364Stepp GageMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7363Skuce KaitlynWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7362Rohatyn LaurieWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK7361Rohatyn SeanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7360Piper AndreaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK7359Perkins HunterMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7358Gutek LaceyWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7357Miller LeanneWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK7356Mathews ZacharyMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7355Martel MatthewMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7354Lavoie HaydenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7353Lavoie HeatherWSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK7352Lavoie DaveMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7351Kramer ChelseaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7350Kramer RachelWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7349Klatt CheyanneWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7348Klatt CassidyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7347Jocelyn AdamMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7346Hiske AaronMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7345Hanna DylanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7344Hanna JadenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7343Hanna DonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7342Gibson JaiceMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7341Fichter KevinMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club
SK7340Fichter TierraWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7339Dyer MikaylaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK7338Dyer RyderMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7337Dyer DonovanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7336Dyer LindsayWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK7335Dyer JamieMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7334Dickie DarianMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7333Carlisle JaceMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7332Carlisle JaelynWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK7331Blanchette KristenWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK7330Krohn JoanWSK270 - Thunderhead Archers
SK7329Johannesson KolbyMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7328Huska JakeMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7327Babiuk BrynnWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7326Masley ColeMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7325Turchinetz RielyWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7324Peterson TraeMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7323Tuz JesseMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7322Tuz KalyssaWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7321Kosior BobMSK668 - Moose Creek Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK7320Smith NashMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7319Fitzpatrick AmandaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK7318MacInnis BrodyMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7317Kopelchuk CaleMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK7316Schnell JackMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7315Brock MeghanW - JW - Junior Women
SK7314Tataryn CodyMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7313Straker LeviMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7312Stewart DavisMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7311Stewart AustinMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7310Ruf SarahWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubW - Women
SK7309Richards RebekahWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7308Richards EvanMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7307Lovelace KevinMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7306Richards CarolineWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7305Read SpenserMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7304Read ParkerMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7303Heidinger ParkerMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7302Grunert BobMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK7301Grunert BernieMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK7300Gibbens SkyeWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7299Dobko MandisonWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7298Dobko KendenMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7297Dobko HaydenMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7296Beddome JessicaWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7295Markham JamieMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7294Janzen AnthonyMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7293Stringer Carrie-AllaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7292O'Farrell RileyMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7291Markham ColtonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7290Murray ScottMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7289Hyde KatrinWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7288Gutscher-Gunn PaigeWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK7287Corrigal NicholasMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7286Berg BrodenM - JM - Junior Men
SK7285Stephanson TykerMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7284Levorson-Wong LesleyWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7283Watson AdamMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7282Watson JennaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK7281Smuk MichaellaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7280Watson BrentMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club
SK7279Metke MackenzieWSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club
SK7278Metke AlexandriaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7277Metke ErinWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK7276Metke BlairMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7275Martens DanaeWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7274Laybourne KendraWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7273Theise HunterMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7272Laybourne TannerMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7271Klassen WadeMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7270Laybourne LeeMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7269Wiebe JaydaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7267Hughes MarkMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club
SK7266Merkel JonathonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7265Urbanoski AustinMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7264Merkel JohnMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7263Fehr PaytonWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7262James TristonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7261Boehm JoeMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7260Beaulieu LaticiaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7259Beaulieu PhilipMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7258Fehr DanielMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK7257Parenteau AndrewMSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubM - Men
SK7256Mactal NapoleonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK7251Truscott FredM - 6M - Master60 Men
SK7248Mackrell KristieWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK7241Leduc HeatherWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK7240Leduc KeithMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7237McAdam TanessaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK7232Waskewitch JovanWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK7226Smallchild PrestonMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK7225Cameron LiamMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK722Carlson LeanneWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK7211MacDonald EthanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK7205Nelson PreciousWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationW - Women
SK7202Murray ThomasMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7195Johnston ConnorMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7181Webb KarenWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5W - Master50 Women
SK7180Aichele ShawnMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK7179Aichele NatashaWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubW - Women
SK7178Allemand LoganMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7177Allemand LeannaWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubW - Women
SK7153O'Watch HeatherWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK7150Waldner AmandaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK7148Dustyhorn WyattMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK7114Krohn RolfMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK7111Wright RochelleWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7110Williams KieraWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK7108Wagner CarterMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7107Rose SophieWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK7106Rose EllaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7100Trafford StephanieWSK668 - Moose Creek Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK7098Pierce KylanMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7097Trafford CadenMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK7096Trafford KyleMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK7095Trafford MarkMSK668 - Moose Creek Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK7094Pierce HunterMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7093Pierce MirandaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK7092Pierce DougMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK7089Fitzpatrick CodyMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK7088Fitzpatrick TylerMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK7087Babbings LarryM - 6M - Master60 Men
SK7080Creusot CoraW - BW - Cub Women
SK7078Creusot EmilyW - CW - Cadet Women
SK7072Heath KalvinMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK7070Zacharias AnthonyMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7069Zacharias MelissaWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK7067Maier AlMSK429 - Beaver River Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7065Gunderson TaitMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK7063Martens JamesMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK7061Twietmeyer JackMSK668 - Moose Creek Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK7059Busse RoxanneWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK7058Reil BillMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club
SK7056Shirley NathanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7053Wiederhold CarsonMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7052Tim MarcMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK7051Stribbell JanayeWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7050Sloboshan BrockMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7049Blom KaylaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7048Blom JonathanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7047Harasen LukeMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK7041Happ KatelynWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK7040Kessler GeneMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK704Peterson DouglasMSK047 - Target Panic Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK7039Corey KeelaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK7038Ryan DamonMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK7036McGonigal JustinMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK7034Amyotte SydneyWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK7028Clary JamesMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7025Chick BrentMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK7022Weimer ShaneMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK7019Heseltine John MichaelMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters6M - Master60 Men
SK7016Yousie JaredMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK7012Valen JasonMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK7011Valen ShelbyWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK7008Baert AlexM - JM - Junior Men
SK7007Anderson AbigailWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK7005Valmont DenisMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK7004Pelech BrandonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK7001Henderson KeshawnMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK6997Beaulac ZacharyM - M - Men
SK6994Johnson JasonMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubM - Men
SK6993Thiessen AlexMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6988Neb BridgetteWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6983Rio EricMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6980Skolrood JordiMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK6977Cox DawsonMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK6976Cox KelsiWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK6973Sutherland JackMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK6972Neufeld MikaylaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6971Bettcher DamonMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK697Partridge KeithMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men  /  MM - Master Men
SK6966Wolfe MackenzieWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6960Bedwell TierraWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6950Dudding KadynMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6944Newman RebeccaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK6943Newman SamanthaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6942Wartman KayleyWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK6939Walker BlakeMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK6938Mattson CameronMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK693Lovelace ArchieMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK6929Bexson ShelbyWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6928Dejong CaitlynWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6922Schultz HudsonMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK6917de Montarnal BrendonMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubM - Men
SK6916Shepherd AveryMSK619 - Mervin Archery ClubM - Men
SK6911Marcil AdriannaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK6910Wilson AndrewMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK691Goldstone JimMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association6M - Master60 Men
SK6909Wilson EthanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6908Wilson KadenMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6906Hunter IsaiahM - JM - Junior Men
SK6905Goodsman LeonaWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubW - Women
SK6902Larochelle EthanMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6901Emblin SarahWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6895Biggar FrankMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK6894Lenius JasonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK6893Lenius KirstenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK6892Lenius JadenWSK049 - Wascana ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK6891Lenius Lee AnnaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK6889Leslie ZaynMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6888Hamm RickMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK6877Voisin ScottMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK6875Luciak TaylorMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6873Smyth JesseMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK6868Bowerman LeeMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6867Lumley ShayneMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6866Tonn NoahMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubM - Men
SK6865Hitchens DrewMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6862Nicholson MickalieWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6861Winiarki Mindy-AnnWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6860Murray AbbeyWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6856Glenister ColtonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6855Kjarsgaard AbigailWSK049 - Wascana ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6854Vandale DarcyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK6847Maier MatthewMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6844McMaster GlenMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK6842Leslie VictoriaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK6839McCaskill JoyWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK6837Hepting WardMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK6835Bird MatthewMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubM - Men
SK6833Hellerman RandolfMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK6828Ulmer JohathanMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6827Stewart PeytonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6824Miller JasonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK6818Malyk RickMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men
SK6817Stebanuk GregMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK6816Hubick ReeceMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6813Gutek KodyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6812Gutek DylanMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6811Gutek PaulMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK6809Silbernagel KaidenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK6808Chapple JoshuaMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6805Corey KeesanM - JM - Junior Men
SK6802DeCorby BradMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6800Baert Jason MichaelM - M - Men
SK6793Rathwell ConorMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK6784Sanderson JordanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK6783Sanderson ClaraWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK6780Salisbury EarlMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK6775Moniuk MarshallMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK6771Lundgren KevinMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK6764Kristian MorganMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK6763Jones KimMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK6762Jones BerlinWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK6761Jones JarinMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK6758Jenkins RobbyM - M - Men
SK6757Henry ZanderMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK6750Dore DonaldMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK6749Dore CalebMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK6748Wall BarryMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK6746Tiessen KarlMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK6739Vandale TannerMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK6738Vandale LandynMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK6737Vandale KylaWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK6736Belanger SuriWSK027 - Battle River ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK6735Tiessen EricMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK6734Tiessen AbbyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK6733Tiessen MaggieWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK6732Tiessen LoganMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK6731Sukkhu AkshayMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK6728Beaulac EmmaWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCW - Cadet Women
SK6727Beebe DawsonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK6726Kyliuk McKennaWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCW - Cadet Women
SK6724Balazsi ColtonM - CM - Cadet Men
SK6722Woytiuk OliviaWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsWW - PeeWee Women
SK6721Metralfe DaltonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK6718Conacher LarissaWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited Arrows
SK6717Toman LeviMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK6716Amadz JabarzMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK6715Heyden ConnorMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK6714Heyden RileyMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6713Epp TravisMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6712Epp DalyceWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6711Willumeit KaylaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK6710McMahon JordenMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK6705Meiklejohn BreannWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK6704Steinley LinzeiiWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6702McMillan Brandt J.MSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6701Gubbe DeaconMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK6700Bugler-Cann DreytenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6699Graw LexiWSK027 - Battle River ArchersBW - Cub Women
SK6698Roberts GavinMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6697Belanger EvynnWSK027 - Battle River ArchersWW - PeeWee Women
SK6693Barron LyleM - PM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6692Barron CodyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6691Taylor BrettMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6689Pyle AndrewMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6688Tatton BlakeMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6687Tatton BrettMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6686Harty JImMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK6685Harty JaxonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6684Dancy OwenMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6683Gammel TaylaWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6680Dueck TylerMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6679Schmidt ChristineWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubW - Women
SK6676Schmidt SamanthaWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubW - Women
SK6675Schmidt SimonMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6674Schmidt KellyMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6673Gill KeltonMSK429 - Beaver River Archery Club
SK6672Gill CarterMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6670Gunderson ReidMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK667Procyk DemetryMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK6668Beaubien DrydonMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6664Thiessen DeanMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubM - Men
SK6662Ward RobertMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK6657Ward RylieMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK6656James SamanthaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6650Mysak SamMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK6649Stewart GriffinMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK6647Pellerin TyMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK6643Hondros RylanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK6639Jaques HunterMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK6637Mullen NoahMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK6633Hryhoruk HollyWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6632Pearce Courtney-DawnWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK6631Jungwirth JessicaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK6625Blocka LeoMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK6624Blocka CarterMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK6617Jones JackMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6616Froese ShayleneWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6612Madsen BrettMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK661Hawkins BrianMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK6603Diehl WilliamMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6602Diehl RachelWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6599Nelson-Leach DreidenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6597Hodgson JaimieWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6596Hodgson JosephMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6595Foster KelseyWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6591Alberding DavinM - JM - Junior Men
SK6590Steiner ColeMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6589Steiner KevinMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6588Brentnell EthanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6587Puttick AshtonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6586Downey JaydenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6585Fisher CadenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6584Wiebe ColeMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6583Ellard OliviaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6580Freidt EmmaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6579McIntyre GageMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6578McIntyre TrentMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK6576Johnson JacobMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6573Haverslev KristienMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK6572Haverslev LaurenWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK6571Geradts OlivaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6570Coulson AllieWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubWW - PeeWee Women
SK657Giesbrecht HarveyMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK6569Coulson KatieWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6564Radwanski JacobMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6563Radawanski JanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6562Zlipko MichaelMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK6561Bleau JasonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men  /  M - Men
SK6541Muri CassandraWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6539Melenchuk QuinnWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK6538Martens JannaWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK6537Martens ChadMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK6533Wellsch ReneWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6529Stevenson RachelWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6528Stevenson MurrayMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6521Soloninko DonMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6519Hughes ClarenceMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6515Crawford ChelseaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK6510Piper ShelbyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK6507Marshall LoganMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6505Luskey GageMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6504Lavoie ParkerMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6503Lee AnnaWSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK6502Kim Sean Sr.MSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6501Kim Sean Jr.MSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6500Kim JamesMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6499Hiske MaximMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6498Gordey DylanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK6497Gibbons ReaganMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6493Folkerts CassyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK6492Jackiw KelsieWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK6491Fladeland MyaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK6490Fladeland SarahWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK6489Fladeland PaulMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK6488Fichter KylanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6486Dietze DavisMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6485Dietze MarkMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK6480Collins JeffreyM - BM - Cub Men
SK6479Chapman MathewMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6478Biggs BrodieM - M - Men
SK6475Rohatyn EthanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6474Rohatyn DamianMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6473Neb JesseMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6472Piper SierraWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK6471Large SpencerMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6470Stein KCMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6469Braun DougMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6468Dobko LandenMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6465Cook AprilWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6464Daniel HunterMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6463Lingelbach ShanaeWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6462Rohr RobertaWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
SK6459Kucharyshen TaylorMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6458Kucharyshen TylanMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6457Tonn JillianWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6456Mastrachuk WyattMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6455Wiwcharuk DylanMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6454Bartel HarryMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6453Mirva AllyssaWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6452Turchinetz JakobMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6451Antomickak JesseM - JM - Junior Men
SK6450Neitling ZanderMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6449Murray KirstenWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6448Bartch AustinMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6447Bilan MasonMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6445Mirva HunterMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6444Babuik MasonMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6443Babuik KylieWSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6442Anaka TyM - CM - Cadet Men
SK6441Zelionka TimMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK6440Zelionka TiffanyWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK6439Sanborn MerrickMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6438Rue DakotaMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6436Reville KayleeWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK6434Petit KatherineWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6432Ochitwa EthanMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6431Metzger TroyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK6430Metzger TristenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6429McCurry MichaelMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK6428Mathewson MakaylaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK6426Magotiaux JessicaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6425LeNouail ThomasMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6423Krainyk KobyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6418Jacobson OwenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6417Jacobson JoelMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK6416Jacobson FeliciaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK6414Henrion TristenWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK6411George PeytonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6410Fischer JaceMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6409Hofer GordonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6408Dougall GriffinMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK6407Crosson EvanMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubM - Men
SK6406Chapman ToriWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6405Cameron WyattMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6402Beriault MasonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6401Beriault ClintonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK6400Bennett DougMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK6397Kitzan JoshuaMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6396Latham LucasMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6394Makowsky MatthewMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6392Sibley CoreyMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK6391Walker AllanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6390Sibley DarleneWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK6389Hull RileyMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6387Hull JacobMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6386Hull CharityWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK6385Hull JoshuaMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6384Parker JonathanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6382Taylor JoannaWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6381Parker SydneyWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6380Parker HayleyWSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6379Parker TyMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6374Wignes ColbyMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6373Wignes CalvinMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK6372Kirzinger AbbyWSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6371Kirzinger KyleMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6370Koshinsky KirklandMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK6367Graham ToddMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK6365Parrott RhysMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK6364Parrott QuinnMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK6363Parrott TracyWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK6353Deneve PaulMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK6352Gottselig SaraWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK6351Gottselig FredMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK6350Gane AnnaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK6349Snyder JaminMSK049 - Wascana ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK6348Cockwill JacksonM - JM - Junior Men
SK6338Stevenson KelseyWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubW - Women
SK6337Johnston JillianWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubW - Women
SK6335Steen PattiWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK6333Willman TysonMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubM - Men
SK6328Reimer MichaelMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK6321Zacharias EricMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6317Sitter PaulWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK6316Amyotte VincentMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK6312Kaye OwenMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK6311Buglas DonMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK6308Munroe BobbyMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6305Nelson-Zook WyattMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6303Frohlich LandonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6301Gammel TysonMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6300Gammel BruceM - 5M - Master50 Men
SK6285Loose SherryW - W - Women
SK6284Loose WadeMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6274Anderson TomMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK6273Frigon JamesMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK6268Rolufs HunterMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6265Chapman AaronMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6262Dufresne TannerMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6261Skulmoski EllenWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK6257Jones CavinMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6253Scribante XanderMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6252Scribante SamuelMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6247Farmer GavinMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6244Scribante AldoMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK6242Wartman CarterMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6236Gislason BrianMSK429 - Beaver River Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK6229Rucks TiaWSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersW - Women
SK6228Butt BaillieM - JM - Junior Men
SK6227Butt DanaM - M - Men
SK6226Rucks CoryMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK6225Markoski TravisMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK6223Reischke KentMSK668 - Moose Creek Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK6220Gudmundson BradMSK619 - Mervin Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6216Anderson PeterMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK6214Reischke TrentMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6213Reischke KennyMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6212Miller DustinMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK6200Geradts GraceWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6196Moore LaneMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6192Janvier-Mercredi JoshuaMSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolM - Men
SK6191Janvier-Mercredi JerimiahMSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolM - Men
SK6189Mike FabianMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6186Bruce BraedenMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubM - Men
SK6184Seesequasis DylanMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6177Waldie EthanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK6176Waldie ColinMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK6174Legault DanaWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5W - Master50 Women
SK6172Waldie ThaliaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenJW - Junior Women
SK6169Oberding TonyMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK6161Cates BillMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6160Pethick KlintonMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6156Fehr CarleenWSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubW - Women
SK6155Fehr DarcyMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubM - Men
SK6154Fehr ReidMSK429 - Beaver River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6145Dunn CadenMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK6144Buchanan ZacharyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK6143Dunn AdamM - M - Men
SK6139Fouhy TyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK6138Ouellette RoryMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6136Day GlennMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK6135Landrie AnsonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6133Sorley DavidMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5M - Master50 Men
SK6126Dumont TysonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK6124Partridge ErinWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6W - Master60 Women
SK6123Dohms ChristinaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK6122Epp DallasMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK6120McGill DavidMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK6119Hunter North-MarieW - W - Women
SK6118Rieger KyleMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6117Saccary LeoMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men  /  M - Men
SK6116Bourassa JacobMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK6114Graham JaredMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK6112Gane DavidMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK6111Hallemann MaxMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK6109Sabiston TylerMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6106Pirlot KathyWSK270 - Thunderhead Archers
SK6105Mathieu DallasMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6101Ekren OkleyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6100Sowter RemingtonMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK6090Ross CaydenMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6089Ross AndrewMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6087Hintz DaleMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6085Jakubiec AidenMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6084Tetzlaff KimMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6083Isaacson WyattMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK6082Koob IanMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6081Koob AaronMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK6079Brochu GeraimeMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6077Goodsman KaulMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6072Frieze ShellyWSK047 - Target Panic Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK6070ASegovia Gil AdminMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men  /  M - Men
SK6070Segovia GilMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men  /  M - Men
SK6066Cleave KarlieWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK6065Cleave MeaghanWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK6062McGillivray OwenMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK6059Haas RandiWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK6058Ens DamondMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK6054Vanderlinde GusMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersBM - Cub Men
SK6053Gordon ChrisMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK6052Gardiner JakeMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK6049Morgan BrettMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK6035Skuce KadeMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6034Piper LyleMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK6029Jocelyn JaidenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6028Hall MichelleWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK6027Hall DylanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6026Hall ColtonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK6025Hall DerekMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK6024Hall BraydenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6022Gibson JesseMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6018Eagles TylerMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK6017Eagles RexMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK6015Boivin GriffinMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK6014Boivin CindyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK6013Boivin CidM - M - Men
SK6009Laventure DeonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK5999Dauvin JaydenMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsWM - PeeWee Men
SK5994Sack JadenMSK027 - Battle River Archers
SK5993Milnthorp NolanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5992Landrie TerrenceMSK620 - Voyageur Outdoors IncM - Men
SK5991Kennedy Billy DeanMSK620 - Voyageur Outdoors Inc5M - Master50 Men
SK5989McNinch ThomasMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5985Heintz GrahamMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5984Kotyk TawnieWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK5982Revet AdamMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5980Mitchell BrentMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK5977Fedler RodneyM - 5M - Master50 Men
SK5976Fedler ShalyneW - W - Women
SK5974Rawlyk BrettMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5971Gubbe BronlynWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK5967Gubbe GregMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK5965Oborowsky JacksonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5964Buglas KeenanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK5963Buglas CarterMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK5961Day SawyerMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK5960Muir NicholasMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5959MacFarlane JesseMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5957Douglas MitchellMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5956Douglas ColbyMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5955Douglas ShawnMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK5954Hamilton KieranMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK5952Henrikson JamieMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK5949Zentner HowardMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK5948Muir KerryMSK435 - Antler River Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5946Frigon BeauMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK5943Bowen FrancisWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5W - Master50 Women
SK5942Kupchanko DeborahWSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5W - Master50 Women
SK5940MacDonald IainMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK594Wakelin CalvinMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK5929Danyluk JacobMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5928Mykytyshyn IsabellaWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5927Desrosiers LiamMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5924Babichuk BrendanMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5919Braun EthanMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK5915Englot MarkMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5914Large LeviMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5913Grimes KylieWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5910Alstadt CarterMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK5907Roeddecke HunterMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK5904Valmont AimeeWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCW - Cadet Women
SK5903Valmont ColbyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK5901Groeger MilesMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersBM - Cub Men
SK5900Groeger MasonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK5895Scriven AshlynWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJW - Junior Women
SK5893Nagy ConnorMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5892Baziuk GarrettMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK5890Kequahtooway JaddenMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5888Walker BraydonMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5887Musey KaleMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5886Ryczak SkylarMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5884Wolensky RonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK5881Walker BostonMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5879Reville BrodenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5878Revet MathewMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5877Martin TaylorMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5875Cameron RonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK5874Pratchler BarryMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK5873Hill ZacharyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5870Krainyk JeremyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK5869Krainyk JadeWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5867Bardi BronsonMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5863Gerstenhofer DaltanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersBM - Cub Men
SK5860Zinn ZaneMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5856Haukaas EmersonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5855Haukaas EdenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5854Haukaas BericMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK5853Cochrane JaredMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5851Haverslev EllenWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK5849McCaskill RebeccaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenCW - Cadet Women
SK5848McCaskill AllenMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK5846Kuster CordelMSK032 - Frontier BowmenJM - Junior Men
SK5845Kuster HeathMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK5843McCaskill HopeWSK032 - Frontier BowmenBW - Cub Women
SK5842Bowen HannahWSK032 - Frontier BowmenJW - Junior Women
SK5841Bowen AlexanderMSK032 - Frontier BowmenBM - Cub Men
SK5840McCaskill ScottMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK5838Hebert AdamMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK5831Heck ZachMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK583Burnett AlexMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK5814Johnson RileyMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK5813Luepke PatMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK5806Loose EmilyWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5802Pawlukanderson ChaytenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5801Pawlukanderson KylonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5800Anderson LorenM - 6M - Master60 Men
SK5796Heit AdamMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5786Carter Sandra AnneWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5W - Master50 Women
SK5785Carter BrandonMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK5784Ewing JohnMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK5783Seesequasis Craig RMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK5768Badger-Cyr CreedanceM - M - Men
SK5754Snyder DarrylMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK5750Taypotat MelMSK671 - All Nations Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5749Grainger BrentMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK5747Haas BrettMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK5743Dillon NathanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK5738Zimmer GrantMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK5733Carter AlishaWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersW - Women
SK5717Adam GordonM - 5M - Master50 Men
SK5712Renaud ChrisMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK5708Freeman WyattMSK027 - Battle River ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK570Rutkowski TedMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK5682Senz NeysaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK5681Senz DerekMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK5680Bendig TaylorMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK5678Tanchak StevenMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5675Lyons ZachMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5672Cleave JasonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK5671Cleave HaileyWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK5670Reimer BobMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK5661Fransoo AlistairMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5657Street JimMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK5656Pannell BillMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association6M - Master60 Men
SK5634Martinac LonMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK5629Cherney BradenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK5627Priddel ScottMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK5620Whittle KeelyWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK5619Whittle GregMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK5615Hintz JordanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK5608Nelson BrockMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK5604Heit IanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5603Bogdan AlanMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK5600Trarback RebeccaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubW - Women
SK5586Lewis KathyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5W - Master50 Women
SK5584Lewis DavidMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men
SK5578Robinson BradMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5571Wolbaum CurtisMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK5570Niekamp DarylMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK5566Giesbrecht WayneM - 5M - Master50 Men
SK5565Giesbrecht CubaMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK5564Gordon ScottMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK5557MacDonald DuncanMSK032 - Frontier BowmenCM - Cadet Men
SK5555Parsons KeeganMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK5554Bodnarchuk BrettMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK5553Frigon TarlMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK5545Kopp RaymondMSK027 - Battle River ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5540Richmond JoanneWSK270 - Thunderhead Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK5539Novak JoshuaMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5538Schwitzer KaleWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK5535Derks KaydynMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5534Woytkiw SpencerMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5533Banga DillonMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5532Thompson LayneMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5531Thompson AnthonyMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5530Mann DavidMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK5529Stevenson MitchellMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK5527Avramenko AustinMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5526Scott CoreenWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5W - Master50 Women  /  MW - Master Women
SK5525Scott JayeMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men
SK5522Duerr LexxaWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5519Murk TaylorMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5518Hamm MelissaWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersW - Women
SK5517Wilkinson YvonneWSK270 - Thunderhead Archers
SK5516Wilkinson AustinMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers
SK5515Martin NicholausMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5514McLaughlin DanielWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCW - Cadet Women
SK5512Ferrier SheenaWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK5508Golanowski RylanMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK5507Smith LoganMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK5506Sweeney KateWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK5504Pratchler WesleyMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK5503Hayne AbbyWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK5501Dawson XanderMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersCM - Cadet Men
SK5500Anderson SarahWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJW - Junior Women
SK5499Letwin DrewMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK5498Hamilton MorganMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5497Cameron MazieWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK5495LeNouail MathiasMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5492Maxie KalebMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5491Nord MilesMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5490Brisebois BenjaminMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5489Brisebois GabrielleWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK5485Jensen FallonWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK5484Duncan NathanMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5483Bedecs BrendanMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5482Mohrbutter AbbyWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5480Naviaux DravenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5478Pickard CamdynWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK5477Pickard DaxsonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5475Kamp DrakeMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5474Kamp KadenceWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK5473Yanchycki PhillipMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK5472Light BrooklynWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK5471Light JaydaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK5470Light KristaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK5453Mark JohnathanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers
SK5451Bryant DarbyMSK047 - Target Panic Archery ClubM - Men
SK5450Bryant BowmanMSK047 - Target Panic Archery ClubM - Men
SK5447Kaye ChadMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK5435Richmond DallonMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK5431Engel LiamMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5409Fraser DonovanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK5406Prosak MaxwelMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK5395Olson ZanthanyMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5394Masley KaidenMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5393Bochnuik EvanMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5391Geradts ChristopherMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK5390Geradts ChrisMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5389King KaylaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK5385Fowler DebbieWSK435 - Antler River Archery Club
SK5382Reischke TylerMSK668 - Moose Creek ArchersM - Men
SK5379Muir BrandonMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5378McCulloch RobMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK5377Muir NathanMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5372Wolensky HaileyWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK5371Bosch GaryMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK5365Raymond NathanMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5364Raymond KevinMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5363Raymond AydenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5362Thomson DennisMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK5361Poirier AnneWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK5360Peet ThomasMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5351Coulson MaxwellMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5350Coulson ClarkeMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5347Martin KameronMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5345Magotiaux MathewMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5344Magotiaux BraedenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5343Jamieson MichaelMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK5342Jamieson JohnMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK5341Weimer SamuelMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersJM - Junior Men
SK5339Wolfe TymberMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5338Miller JacksonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5337VanDeWoestyne ScottMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK5335MacDonald EthanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK5333Dufresne AustinMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5331Skaar DavidMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK5327Cemulini TallinMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5326Cemulini JordanMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5324Hinz AlexMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK5322Adam MeaganM - M - Men
SK5319Unrau JeremyMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5310Mark DonMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK5308Franson TanisWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK5307Wasden IanMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK5306Kahl SueWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK5303Cooling JoleMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK5302Cooling CarliWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCW - Cadet Women
SK5301Cooling JorryMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsBM - Cub Men
SK5299Beaulac JaronMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK5296Matte HunterMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK5293Leslie GregoryMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK5292Schenn WyattMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5291Schenn JasonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK5285Schofer GraemeMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5283Pawliw CameronMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5281Rusnak BrydenMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK5279Wallewein ReaganMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK5278Skuce MacKenzieWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5277Skuce LoganMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK5276Skuce KristyWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK5275Skuce JarradMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK5274Rooks CyrusMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5269Miller BrandonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5267MacKenzie MylesMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5266Kavalench CarsonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5265Kavalench AydenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK526Martel KenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK5259Gordey DallasMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK525Mann LuanneWSK435 - Antler River Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK5248Halliday KeeganMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5240Unger TristenMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5238Jones LeahWSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5236Heskin BradMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5235Heskin BrettMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5233Shebeluk HalianMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5230Landstad BrendonMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK523Mann GordonMSK435 - Antler River Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK5227Schock JohnMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5222Hendrickson KohlMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5215Makowsky LarissaWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5205Cobler-Busse AlexMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5200Hope DaylonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club
SK5198Bailey HudsonMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5186Ward EthanMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery ClubM - Men
SK5184Vossen JamesMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK5183Vossen BernieMSK667 - Viscount Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5179Thomas RebekahWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5168Irwin CarsonMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK5166Englot ChadMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK5159Barteski CarsonMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5153Naytowhow TannisWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationW - Women
SK5151Bird StanMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5M - Master50 Men
SK5144Davey MorganMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5117Hayduk StephenMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6M - Master60 Men
SK5112Janvier KatelynWSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolW - Women
SK5102Hepp AshleyWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK5101Hepp SpencerMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK5097Chipak JamesMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK5092DeCorby RyleyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK5087Clark DouglasMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5M - Master50 Men
SK5081Boots BenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK5078White ZackeryMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK5077White AmberWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubW - Women
SK5067Steen BrettMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5065Steen GordonMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK5057Kessler KenMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK5055Wood AnthonyMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK5052Coolidge BraydenMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK5041Mykytyshyn EmmalineWSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK5035Fraser JohnathonMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5031Anderson RandiWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK5030Steeves DawnWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK5029Tratch HaleyWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK5028Kowalyshyn RileyMSK346 - Assiniboine River Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5016Piper MasonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5015Piper BradenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5014Mus NathanMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK5013Mus LeightonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5012Mus ConorMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK5011McNabb SheldonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK5010McNabb JaslynWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK5009McNabb ChaseMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5006Longney BraidenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK5005McNabb SuzanneWSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK5002Lawrence KyleMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK4983Cockwill TaylorM - M - Men
SK4971Haas MitchellMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK4967Davey GordMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK4929Pickard TriciaWSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubW - Women
SK4928Petit MacKenzieMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK4922Scaman JohnMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4921Scaman AlfieMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK4895Leach BaileyW - W - Women
SK4894Chretien RoanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK489VanLoo MarcelMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4886Mullis ShelleyW - 5W - Master50 Women
SK4885Gibb TylerMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK4882Rosen JordanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK4881Rosen PatrickMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK4872Wiwcharuk ColeMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubM - Men
SK4856Reed DylanMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK4855Anderson LaneM - CM - Cadet Men
SK4853Cote ChrissyWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK4850Chorney JeremyMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK4848Conacher TaylorMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK4847Clark JenniferWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCW - Cadet Women
SK4827Cann LaliaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK4804Wiebe ColeMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK4803Wiebe CoryMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK4786Epp JenniferWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK4785Haryung AngelWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK4783Heydon JeniferWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited Arrows
SK4782Franson DougMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited Arrows
SK4768Danylko LoganMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK4763Carleton TrevorMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubM - Men
SK4762Johnston ShawnMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubM - Men
SK4759Allemand JasonMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubM - Men
SK4756Blomme BrandonMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubM - Men
SK4754Leroy JamesMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubM - Men
SK4752Leroy NacyWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubW - Women
SK4751Parsons DaveMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK4742Osika-Schick ColbyMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK4710Clouthier DaltonMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubM - Men
SK4699Starr-Goforth SkyMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubM - Men
SK4654Mike Eli J.MSK136 - Duck Lake Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4650Delorme IvyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association5W - Master50 Women
SK4648Seesequasis BrianMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association6M - Master60 Men
SK4640Hill EmmaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK4639Klassen SashaWSK269 - Talon Archery ClubW - Women
SK4638Gerard ChadMSK269 - Talon Archery ClubM - Men
SK4634Bjornson CoryMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4632Blanchard ReneMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4630Klyne JefferyMSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolM - Men
SK4628Janvier KoltonMSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolJM - Junior Men
SK4622Dohms JaredMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK4609Welder DarrileMSK250 - Detachment Dundurn Rod, Gun & Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK4604Gamble BlaineMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK4601Semesock BrandonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK4594Saleski BenMSK047 - Target Panic Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK4588Peterson LarryMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK4586Payne TrevorMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK4573Skinner TravisMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK4572Skinner CoreyMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK4569Sawtell BrianMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK4557Gray AlexMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4554Moore EmmaWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK4540Cassel AlanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK4520Cross CariWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK4513White RionMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK4502Cote LaneMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK4499Wasden DaltonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsCM - Cadet Men
SK4497Franson KeeganMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK4484Webb MitchellMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK4476Possberg MarkMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK4458Woolhether EdwinMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK4454Leshchyshyn RodMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK4453Leshchyshyn CrystalWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubW - Women
SK4421Cicansky JoshuaMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK4416Sovdi BraydenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK4410Landrie NicholasM - M - Men
SK4409Landrie RichardMSK620 - Voyageur Outdoors Inc6M - Master60 Men
SK4404Draper RaquelWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK4403Lilly JoshMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK4393Abrahamson ZacMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK4391Readman RileyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK4378Empey JudyWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
SK4345Bender ConnerMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK4324Saleski MarcMSK047 - Target Panic Archery ClubM - Men
SK4319Hadubiak DougMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4314Goebel DamianMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK4313Taylor MatthewMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK4312Hull LayneMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK4301Brownell OwenMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK4290Petreny MayaWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK4288tba tbaMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK4276Olson TaylorWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK4269Lafond JoshuaMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK4268Lafond ZacharyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersJM - Junior Men
SK4265Cannon LindsayWAB451 - Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK4264Cannon ReganMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK4263Cannon JohnMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK4254Barlow BryanM - 6M - Master60 Men
SK4234Holowchuk TylerMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK4230Hanson BraydonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK4225McMunn KyleMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK4224Fergusson MarkMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK422Graham TravisMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK4218Carlson KristenWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK4217TBA TBAMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association
SK421Graham KimWSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK420Graham BradMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK4188Mackrell LarryMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK4180Franson DerrykMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK4179Franson DyllanMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK4175Reddekopp JasonMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK4158Schick KevinMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK4156Konechny NormMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4129Strecker ChadMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK4126Grzech StanMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK4123Morin AaronMSK635 - La Loche Community SchoolJM - Junior Men
SK4112Hart Joyce-annWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK4111Hart LeeMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK4108Sovdi ClaytonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK4105Gehon DonMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4104Gehon MarneeWSK136 - Duck Lake Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
SK4099Richards DaveMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK4089Gryba TravisMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK4065Cherry JaridanMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK4064Martel MitchellMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK4063Sovdi MatthewMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK4059Martel RileyMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK4053Anderson CaliWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersJW - Junior Women
SK4041Mackrell TysonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK4034Palm KarlM - 6M - Master60 Men
SK4011Jurgens MattMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6M - Master60 Men
SK4008Byers ColtonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK3997Hughes KieranMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK3972Diehl DarrenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK397Chipley JadeWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK3965McGonigal DarrylMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK396Wanner MonaiWSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK395Chipley KenMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK3945Northey BillMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6M - Master60 Men
SK394Breisnes RickMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK3890Peterson RachelleWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK3872Poirier CraigMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK3871Peet WendalMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK3870Peet ParryMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK3869Moreau NicholasMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK3841Wallewein LucasMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK3838Shebaylo-Lajoie JessicaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK3837Shebaylo-Lajoie BraydenMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK3829Lajoie KevinMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK3827Franko TalanM - M - Men
SK3826Franko PamWSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK3825Franko DanielleWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK3791Bilanchuk ColeM - M - Men
SK3790Bilanchuk KeeganMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK3782Peterson ShaeMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK3780Swiderski GavinMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK3779Swiderski AustinMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubM - Men
SK3772Karapita BillMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK3771Ritter RandyMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK3769Strecker GeraldMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK3761Babiuk BoMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK3757Babiuk CoryMSK325 - Sturgis Archery ClubM - Men
SK3756Cameron BradMSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK3718Stropko BlaineMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK3717Shebaylo DallasWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK3660Reddekopp BrettMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK3659Reddekopp GarrettMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK3622Armstrong HeatherWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsW - Women
SK3621Clark DanielMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersCM - Cadet Men
SK3604Gunderson TrevorMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK3588Nemethi RayMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK3566Carles TylerMSK047 - Target Panic Archery ClubM - Men
SK3564West Anna-MarieWSK049 - Wascana Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK3558Cherry JaceMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK3549Petreny BrookeWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubW - Women
SK3548Petreny JoeMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK3545McGonigal TelisaWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubW - Women
SK3525Hope SydneyWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK3514Hart MadisonWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women  /  JW - Junior Women
SK3497Wrubleski TateMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club
SK3490King LoganMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK349Steeves BillMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK3489Carlson KayleeWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK3480Northey CaitlynWSK042 - Timberland BowbendersW - Women
SK3410Ross MaxineWSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK3408Behiel SeanMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK3394Cameron BrodyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK3367Windren ShawnMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters5M - Master50 Men
SK3350Widdifield TerryMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK3313Wasylenchuk DannyMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK3287Kay ShelleyWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubW - Women
SK3278Gosling DonaldMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK3190Thompson DevynMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJM - Junior Men
SK3179Kelly BlakeMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK3166Taylor TerryMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK3155Thompson CraigMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK3143Nikoleychuk LawrenceMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK3142Davidson DougMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK3111Eikland GordonMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK3078Hoff RichardMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK3077Hoff AlexanderMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK3076Hoff MichaelMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK3054Schmuck PamWSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubW - Women
SK3046Fawcett JunitaW - 5W - Master50 Women
SK3045Fawcett JeffM - 5M - Master50 Men
SK3029Stropko LaytonMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK3026Schindel SpencerMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK3019MacMurchy ReganMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK3018Kelln TroyMSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK3017Lamb DonovanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK3015Johnson KyleMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK3009Bantista-Hunter Jean PierreMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK3007Schlamp BradMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK3000Jeffrey SteveMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK2997Beckett ColtonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club
SK2995Engel KevinMSK049 - Wascana Archers
SK2992Horrocks KenMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK2973Strecker LarrieMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK2944Kay HarveyMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubM - Men
SK2936Anderson ChristopherMSK232 - Saskatoon Straight ShootersM - Men
SK2931Bohn AllanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK2926Selby MurrayMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK2921Luciak JasonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK2911Moran TristanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK2910Moran StaceyMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK2908Gillingham GrantMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6M - Master60 Men
SK2907Barr JohnMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK2899Hamilton RandyMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK2858Bass MerleMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK2827Coutts BlakeMSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsM - Men
SK2823Clark JodieWSK223 - Spiritwood Spirited ArrowsJW - Junior Women
SK281Rude RegMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK2786Tulloch BradyMSK047 - Target Panic Archery ClubM - Men
SK2762Sorley ConnerMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationM - Men
SK2678George ErnestMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK2669Kupchanko LoganMSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK266Bender DaveMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK2654LeChasseur-Wakelin SherryWSK339 - Lloydminster & Area Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK264Bender ChrisWSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club6W - Master60 Women
SK2637Parent RobertMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK263Beckett RyanMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK262Beckett JoeMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK2616Feist MurrayMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK2612George ColdonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK2589Richmond KarleyWSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersW - Women
SK2583Hoff DanielMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK258Winder JoanWSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6W - Master60 Women
SK2576Moore LandonMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK2542Riglin WendyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association6W - Master60 Women
SK2541Riglin KirkMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery Association6M - Master60 Men
SK253Winder ArnoldMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6M - Master60 Men
SK2520McKinnon TanishaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK2519McKinnon AlainaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK251Smith RonMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6M - Master60 Men
SK2499Hudson TannerMSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubM - Men
SK2497Hudson BobMSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK2489Chipley HunterMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK2473Widdifield JustinMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK2470Reynolds CheryleWSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK2469Reynolds CliffMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK2465Halseth HankMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK2462Moore TylerMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK2375Lakeman Robert Sr.MSK049 - Wascana Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK2370Kostiuk ColinMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK235Boucher RogerMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6M - Master60 Men
SK2349Irvine CherylWSK027 - Battle River Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK2348Irvine JamesMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK2340Vansprundel KorbinMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK234Boucher JaniceWSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6W - Master60 Women
SK2339Vansprundel DarcyMSK666 - Redvers Wildlife Archery ClubM - Men
SK233Anderson LorraineWSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6W - Master60 Women
SK232Anderson LesMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders6M - Master60 Men
SK2284Fetter DennisMSK250 - Detachment Dundurn Rod, Gun & Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK2281Boechler ThomasMSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK2256Crosson DonMSK136 - Duck Lake Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK2241Rathy RandyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK2237Richmond CurtisMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK2235Fawcett NicholasMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery ClubM - Men
SK2167Duncan CrystalWSK269 - Talon Archery ClubW - Women
SK2134Bass StevenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK213White BarryMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK2119Fulkerson MarkM - 6M - Master60 Men
SK206Palen KenM - 5M - Master50 Men
SK2059Taylor AaronMSK435 - Antler River Archery ClubM - Men
SK205Molnar EugeneMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK203Lautner BernardMSK313 - Tru Flite Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK1920Homeniuk MeganWSK673 - Langenburg Archery ClubW - Women
SK1910Rossmo RodMSK049 - Wascana Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK1909Kupchanko Michael Jr.MSK032 - Frontier BowmenM - Men
SK1908Kupchanko Mike SrMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
SK1822Anderson GregMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK1807Fawcett KaylaWSK032 - Frontier BowmenW - Women
SK1796Arntsen DaneM - M - Men
SK1787Hamilton KylaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK1786Hamilton DanaWSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK1785George AdamMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK1775Empey TrentMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK1764Hamilton KeithMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK1707Voth TerenceMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK1706Hamilton ShaynaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK1669Obst MichelleWSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubW - Women
SK1668Obst ClaytonMSK046 - Swift Current Archery ClubM - Men
SK1667Obst DaleMSK046 - Swift Current Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK1557Mattei TheronMSK030 - Estevan Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK1511Carlson JeremyMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK151Onofriechuk DwayneMSK027 - Battle River Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK150MacAngus RossMSK027 - Battle River Archers6M - Master60 Men  /  MM - Master Men
SK149Cunningham MurielWSK027 - Battle River Archers6W - Master60 Women
SK1464Botterill DougMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK1459St.Onge RileyMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubM - Men
SK1455McGonigal WayneMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK1451St.Onge JoeMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK1448Dearle GlennMSK031 - Fleming Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK1440Faulconer DonMSK032 - Frontier Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
SK1435Pannell IanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK1434Pannell RobertMSK042 - Timberland Bowbenders5M - Master50 Men
SK142Shostal TimMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK1418Woytiuk ElmerMSK027 - Battle River Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK140Richmond DarrellMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK1375Duncan TannerMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK1365Duncan LeeMSK269 - Talon Archery ClubM - Men
SK1364Duncan RobMSK269 - Talon Archery Club5M - Master50 Men
SK1360Johnson NolanMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery ClubM - Men
SK134Henderson WilmaWSK270 - Thunderhead Archers6W - Master60 Women
SK1284Graham ChayseMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK128Anderson GarnetMSK270 - Thunderhead Archers6M - Master60 Men
SK1146Rohr RobertMSK118 - Broken Arrow Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK11312Saskatoon Straight Shooter s AdminWSK232 - Saskatoon Straight Shooters
SK11311Holmen JordanMSK042 - Timberland BowbendersM - Men
SK11310Westermann LindaWSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club5W - Master50 Women
SK11309MacDonald BrianMSK325 - Sturgis Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
SK11308Newton EllaWSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubPW - Pre-Cub Women
SK11307Newton KaynenMSK031 - Fleming Archery ClubPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK11306Shepard KalleighWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBW - Cub Women
SK11305Englot JyruisMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBM - Cub Men
SK11304McArthur DariusMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBM - Cub Men
SK11303Wuttunee BryceMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11302Cuthand AblazaWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK11301Angus DaytonMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11300Pierre-Night SavanahWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJW - Junior Women
SK11299Roan LandisMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11298Locke WaniyetuWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBW - Cub Women
SK11297Albert WaceeWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBW - Cub Women
SK11296Standingready CharmineWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationW - Women
SK11295Papaquash KeenanMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11294Anacie-Littlechief BraydenMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationJM - Junior Men
SK11293Bear KenyanMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBM - Cub Men
SK11292Lonethunder LeslieWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBW - Cub Women
SK11291Assiniboine DonaldMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11290Belanger TayvenMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11289Littlechief HarveyMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11288Lonethunder ThomasMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11287Aisaican MadelineWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK11286Sparvier AngelWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK11285Bellegarde DevinMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK11284Desnomie TarynWSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK11283Tuckanow KiahnaWSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK11282Lacher AdamMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK11281Jakubowski ScottMSK339 - Lloydminster & Area ArchersM - Men
SK11280Michayluik MatthewMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubM - Men
SK11279Marasse KanonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK11278Dienes RolandMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK11277Eckstein MaxtonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK11276Melnechenko ColbyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK11275TBA TBAMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBM - Cub Men
SK11274Pettyjohn EmilyWSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK11273Obey Shai-LynnWSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK11272Nord KoltonMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK11271Bryska NathanMSK675 - River Valley Archery ClubM - Men
SK11270Hoffmann CaydenMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK11269Delorme CreeWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBW - Cub Women
SK11268Brown WarrenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11267Mazer AdamMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11266McKinnon BrianneWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK11265Fulk CandiceWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK11264Hoggarth MichaelMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11263Mercredi MorganMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11262Lavalle TyreseMSK049 - Wascana ArchersCM - Cadet Men
SK11261Lautner DaleMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11260Krett JaredMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11259Dupuis StephenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11258Dupuis SimonMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK11257Gidney LiamMSK049 - Wascana ArchersJM - Junior Men
SK11256Taypotat KaydynceWSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK11255Heikkila DallasMSK047 - Target Panic Archery ClubM - Men
SK11254Leroy GraysonMSK314 - Cypress Hills Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK11253McKay DominicMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK11252Yuzicapi HarleyMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubM - Men
SK11251Mitzel NormanMSK027 - Battle River Archers5M - Master50 Men
SK11250Wilkie StevenMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK11249Gust BradMSK270 - Thunderhead ArchersM - Men
SK11248Reich StephenMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK11247Reinson AeronMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK11246O'Connor MellisaWSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubW - Women
SK11245O'Connor AaronMSK030 - Estevan Archery ClubM - Men
SK11244How KordelMSK667 - Viscount Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK11243Mack JoniWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationW - Women
SK11242Plamendon CecilMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK11241Leveille AndreMSK345 - Thunder Creek Archery ClubM - Men
SK11240Rodzen MichaelMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubJM - Junior Men
SK11239Scherr ZacharyMSK424 - Bowbusters Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK11238Wapemoose JasmineWSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubCW - Cadet Women
SK11237Thomson JoziahMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK11236Still DavidMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubM - Men
SK11235McNabb NelsonMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubM - Men
SK11234Kishaychew TaylenWSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK11233Keepness KeenanMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK11232Gallenger JosephMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubM - Men
SK11231Bird GabrielMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK11230Bellegard JakeMSK671 - All Nations Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK11229Koshinsky DarrenMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11228Sparks PeterMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11227Graham SageWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK11226Jordao CalebheMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11225O'Leary ChandlerMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11224Baronowsky EmilyWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCW - Cadet Women
SK11223Gupta DiviWSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationBW - Cub Women
SK11222Mubashir DainyalMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11221Sullivan RobinMSK7 - Saskatchewan Archery AssociationCM - Cadet Men
SK11220Kurtz ChristianMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubBM - Cub Men
SK11219Brouillard IsabelleWSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubBW - Cub Women
SK11218Devine Bell GageMSK033 - Full Quiver Family Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK11217Lazurko AriaWSK049 - Wascana ArchersWW - PeeWee Women
SK11216Lazurko KeiranMSK049 - Wascana ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK11215Lazurko SteveMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11214Nightingale FreidaWSK049 - Wascana Archers5W - Master50 Women
SK11213Nightingale BrandenMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK11212Nightingale JohnMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11211Yang DongjjanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11210Franks EthanMSK049 - Wascana ArchersPM - Pre-Cub Men
SK11209Franks AmyWSK049 - Wascana ArchersW - Women
SK11208Zhang YanshuMSK049 - Wascana ArchersM - Men
SK11207Hill Ila RheaWSK049 - Wascana Archers6W - Master60 Women
SK11206Rodych RamonaWSK049 - Wascana Archers6W - Master60 Women
SK11205Sawatsky SethMSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubCM - Cadet Men
SK11204Laventure MelissaWSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubJW - Junior Women
SK11203Simonar LiamMSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK11202Simonar JaseMSK674 - Bad to the Bow Archery ClubWM - PeeWee Men
SK11201Weber JessicaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersCW - Cadet Women
SK11200Fast BrettMSK027 - Battle River ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK11199Fast AmandaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersW - Women
SK11198Fast DawsonMSK027 - Battle River ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK11197Russell CoreyMSK027 - Battle River ArchersM - Men
SK11196Russell BenjaminMSK027 - Battle River ArchersWM - PeeWee Men
SK11195Russell MiaWSK027 - Battle River ArchersWW - PeeWee Women
SK11194Russell Brooklyn<