Archer List
Found 28327 records - Page /567
Archer IDNameGenderClubArcher Class/SubClass
11232FamilyTest HeadMBC052 - Victoria Bowmen
11233FamilyTest SecondMBC052 - Victoria Bowmen6M - Master60 Men
11234FamilyTest ChildMBC052 - Victoria BowmenJM - Junior Men
52491Adams JasonMNS061 - Antigonish Archery AssociationM - Men
53273Crawford JosephMNS100 - Glooscap Heritage Archers AssociationCM - Cadet Men
53305Boivin GabrielMNS108 - Greenwood Archery Club6M - Master60 Men
53366Bagnald OzkarMNS020 - Queen's Archers AssociationCM - Cadet Men
53447Douglas MelissaWNS272 - Musquodoboit Archers AssociationW - Women
53449Roswell Jonathan MNS002 - Archery Nova ScotiaM - Men
5555Martin PaigeWNB060 - Bathurst Archery ClubW - Women
61308duplicate do not useMBC - British Columbia
6255Lost Soul IIIMON9 - Ontario Association of Archers
62811Nelson MatthewMBC070 - Port Coquitlam & District Hunting & Fishing clubM - Men
63946Zacharias JoshuaMBC070 - Port Coquitlam & District Hunting & Fishing clubJM - Junior Men
64330Pittenger MikeMBC - British Columbia5M - Master50 Men
64902Chu CalvinMBC321 - Burnaby Archers5M - Master50 Men
64961Frost HollyWBC083 - Cariboo Archers AssociationBW - Cub Women
65003Condor HenryMBC073 - Bulkley Valley Bowmen5M - Master50 Men
65066Tan VincentMBC296 - North Shore Archers5M - Master50 Men
65067open duplicate numberWBC296 - North Shore Archers
65185Bates JacklynnWBC - British ColumbiaW - Women
65452Wangler KaiyaWBC293 - Starr ArcheryJW - Junior Women
65731Johnson CarleyWBC413 - Kelowna District Fish & Game ClubJW - Junior Women
65786Oostenburg StevenMBC659 - Fraser Valley ArchersM - Men
65857McLean SimonMBC196 - Squamish Valley Rod & Gun ClubBM - Cub Men
65862Yin Dan YangMBC471 - Richmond Archery - Gum Ying M - Men
65863Shi TimMBC471 - Richmond Archery - Gum Ying M - Men
65864Ho Tsz-WaiMBC085 - Richmond Rod & Gun ClubM - Men
65992Wills FrankyMBC052 - Victoria BowmenM - Men
66150Lamont DebWBC095 - Cowichan Bowmen6W - Master60 Women
66151Klein EvelineWBC302 - Southern Okanagan Sportsmen's Assocation5W - Master50 Women
66152Shibata KazumasaMBC305 - Vancouver Kyudo Assoc. of Canada5M - Master50 Men
66153Kennedy MichaelMBC305 - Vancouver Kyudo Assoc. of Canada5M - Master50 Men
66224Wyssen TonyMBC068 - Quesnel River ArchersM - Men
66225Wyssen StacyWBC068 - Quesnel River ArchersW - Women
66273Wyer SageMBC055 - Silvertip ArchersBM - Cub Men
66322Liverant HughMBC085 - Richmond Rod & Gun ClubM - Men
66344Bolduc BenoitMBC - British Columbia5M - Master50 Men
66345Bishop JakeMBC296 - North Shore ArchersM - Men
66346Bick RayMBC055 - Silvertip ArchersM - Men
66347Bick KateWBC055 - Silvertip ArchersW - Women
66348Bick CarysWBC055 - Silvertip ArchersBW - Cub Women
66349Bick KinleighWBC055 - Silvertip ArchersPW - Pre-Cub Women
66350Fan KingstonMBC085 - Richmond Rod & Gun ClubM - Men
66351Deljanin KirillMBC296 - North Shore ArchersJM - Junior Men
66352Rivera LiamMBC296 - North Shore ArchersJM - Junior Men
66353MacDonald TristanMBC296 - North Shore ArchersJM - Junior Men
66354McPhail DanielMBC296 - North Shore ArchersM - Men
66355Volodin RussianMBC296 - North Shore ArchersM - Men
66357Tielker SophieWBC296 - North Shore ArchersCW - Cadet Women