Competition Detail
Competition Code2018239
Date17 Feb 2018
OrganizerMB - Manitoba
PlaceHeights Archery
NameBBB Indoor 18M Shoot
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsPre-Registration Required
Noteshttp://abam.ca/event/bbb-2018-indoor-18m/

Approved by Kylah 2/8/2018
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 1 Rubell Greg MB1 Archery Manitoba500 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Platt Amy MB1 Archery Manitoba405 0 0
2 2 Katherine Giles MB1 Archery Manitoba308 0 0
3 3 Strike Hailey MB1 Archery Manitoba130 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Wach Sarah MB675 Bows, Broads & Bullseyes Archery Club451 0 0
2 2 Thorsteinson Inga MB1 Archery Manitoba415 0 0
Compound Cub Women
0 1 Sanders Chyler MB1 Archery Manitoba513 0 0
1 2 Klimchuk Taylor MB670 Selkirk Archers & Bowhunters 452 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Klassen Brady MB662 Team Heartland 572 0 0
2 2 Comberbach Robbie MB665 Interlake Archers571 0 0
3 3 Baker Terron MB662 Team Heartland 548 0 0
4 4 Perron Alex MB676 Prairie Bowhunters Archery Club542 0 0
5 5 Fox Collin MB670 Selkirk Archers & Bowhunters 533 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Strocen Sydney MB676 Prairie Bowhunters Archery Club507 0 0
2 2 Tokariwski Jenna MB670 Selkirk Archers & Bowhunters 342 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Braun Curtis MB1 Archery Manitoba564 0 0
2 2 McConnell Jacob MB1 Archery Manitoba554 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Reutcky Sam MB1 Archery Manitoba549 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Braun Stella MB1 Archery Manitoba550 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 Froese Allen MB667 South East Archers536 0 0
Recurve Cub Men
1 1 Jasper Clayton MB1 Archery Manitoba405 0 0
3 3 Giebelhaus Kadin MB1 Archery Manitoba344 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Macdonald Hailee MB1 Archery Manitoba448 0 0
2 2 Love Emily MB1 Archery Manitoba338 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Boyechko Roman MB1 Archery Manitoba504 0 0
2 2 Lew-Wenzel Tristan MB1 Archery Manitoba405 0 0
3 3 Neufeld Nathan MB662 Team Heartland 281 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Wilde Olivia MB662 Team Heartland 414 0 0
2 2 Hanan Aingeal MB662 Team Heartland 257 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Dunwoody David MB680 17 Wing Archery Club 568 0 0
2 2 Wenzel Ingmar MB1 Archery Manitoba516 0 0
3 3 Platt James MB1 Archery Manitoba515 0 0
4 4 Michiels Rob MB1 Archery Manitoba506 0 0
Recurve Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Garvie Declan MB670 Selkirk Archers & Bowhunters 264 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Perron Patrick MB676 Prairie Bowhunters Archery Club547 0 0