Competition Detail
Competition Code2018664
Date 4 Aug 2018
OrganizerON - Ontario Association of Archers
PlaceLondon
NameOntario Summer Games
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
NotesAM Session
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Villanueva Dylan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers634 0 0
2 2 Walton Graham ON9 Ontario Association of Archers629 0 0
3 3 King Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers624 0 0
4 4 McParland Cole ON9 Ontario Association of Archers620 0 0
5 5 Rooney Logan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers619 0 0
6 6 St-Amour Sebastien ON9 Ontario Association of Archers614 0 0
7 7 Thomas Evan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers611 0 0
8 8 Kirschner Seth ON9 Ontario Association of Archers609 0 0
9 9 Robinson Adam ON9 Ontario Association of Archers603 0 0
9 9 Claro Kruz ON9 Ontario Association of Archers603 0 0
11 11 Germain Dylan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers595 0 0
12 12 Hawes Kieran ON9 Ontario Association of Archers573 0 0
13 13 Campbell Thomas ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 0 0
14 14 Taylor Sam ON9 Ontario Association of Archers563 0 0
15 15 Dugas Camden ON9 Ontario Association of Archers539 0 0
16 16 Austin Riley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers520 0 0
17 17 Jessop Walker ON9 Ontario Association of Archers472 0 0
18 18 Ritchie Hunter ON9 Ontario Association of Archers470 0 0
19 19 Corbeil Brody ON9 Ontario Association of Archers422 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Bunn Abbigail ON9 Ontario Association of Archers623 0 0
2 2 Dodds Makayla ON9 Ontario Association of Archers610 0 0
3 3 Allen Paige ON9 Ontario Association of Archers595 0 0
4 4 Couturier Sophie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers585 0 0
5 5 Matte Jordan-Lee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 0 0
6 6 Lanteigne Kassidy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers531 0 0
7 7 Bernard Jennifer ON9 Ontario Association of Archers524 0 0
8 8 Bunn Kasey ON9 Ontario Association of Archers510 0 0
9 9 Smid-Rickford Skylar ON9 Ontario Association of Archers508 0 0
9 9 Smid-Rickford Skylar ON9 Ontario Association of Archers508 0 0
11 11 Hawes Devynn ON9 Ontario Association of Archers496 0 0
13 13 Duplassie Miah ON9 Ontario Association of Archers426 0 0
14 14 Walton Anna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers264 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Bondy Jacob ON9 Ontario Association of Archers662 0 0
2 2 Bonell Sheldon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers645 0 0
3 3 Casey Shean ON9 Ontario Association of Archers592 0 0
4 4 Garrett David ON9 Ontario Association of Archers590 0 0
5 5 Hernandez Mark ON9 Ontario Association of Archers576 0 0
6 6 Vernier Taylor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Johnson Kathleen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers593 0 0
3 3 Umbrasas Madison ON9 Ontario Association of Archers561 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Gagne Amelia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers508 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers631 0 0
2 2 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 0 0
3 3 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers565 0 0
5 5 Kubica Jamie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers471 0 0
6 6 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers466 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers559 0 0
2 2 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers544 0 0
3 3 Costello Mackenzie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers470 0 0
4 4 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers377 0 0
5 5 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers357 0 0
6 6 Wun Monique ON9 Ontario Association of Archers325 0 0
7 7 Roden Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers307 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers604 0 0
2 2 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers588 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers515 0 0
2 2 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers342 0 0