Competition Detail
Competition Code2019196
Date26 May 2019
OrganizerON086 - Peterborough Archers
PlacePeterborough
Name720 Round
DescriptionClub/Local Event(Registered WA/AC))
NotesPractice Field Open at 8:30am
10:00 am Start
Pre-registration Required at www.peterborougharchers.ca
No Refunds After Registered

WA Number: 20884

Approved by kylah 18/3/2019
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Master Men
1 1 Costello Ray ON9 Ontario Association of Archers489 9 5
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Taylor Sam ON9 Ontario Association of Archers623 14 4
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Watson Dustin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers658 28 11
2 2 Austin Riley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers465 5 3
3 3 Hoy Trevor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers446 3 1
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Bunn Abbigail ON9 Ontario Association of Archers611 16 4
Compound Men
1 1 Stone Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers646 22 2
2 2 Bunn Jason ON9 Ontario Association of Archers629 22 7
3 3 Laverty Jack ON9 Ontario Association of Archers623 22 10
4 4 Reid Larry ON9 Ontario Association of Archers602 15 4
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers627 18 6
2 2 Doherty John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers614 13 5
3 3 Clapp Kevin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers591 11 2
4 4 Turcott Donald ON9 Ontario Association of Archers545 9 3
Compound Master Women
1 1 Cooper Donna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers514 6 2
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers620 10 0
2 2 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers524 7 2
3 3 Bourgeois Samuel ON9 Ontario Association of Archers407 3 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Gagne Amelia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers500 5 1
2 2 Wun Monique ON9 Ontario Association of Archers484 5 2
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers595 9 1
2 2 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers559 11 3
3 3 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers506 3 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers513 2 0
2 2 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers353 1 1
Recurve Men
1 1 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers640 21 7
2 2 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers611 16 7
3 3 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers601 11 1
4 4 Deabreu Wayne ON9 Ontario Association of Archers565 8 2
5 5 Telford Tom ON9 Ontario Association of Archers562 6 3
6 6 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers489 6 1
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Kennedy Ralph ON9 Ontario Association of Archers545 7 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 8 3
2 2 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers526 6 2
3 3 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers379 4 2