Competition Detail
Competition Code2019511
Date22 Jun 2019
Organizer681 - Flatlanders Archery Club
PlaceSanford, MB
NameFlatlanders 720 & Matchplay
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only - Pre-Registration Required
Noteshttp://abam.ca/event/flatlanders-720-round-elimination-match-play/

Approved by Kylah 2019-06-14
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cub Women
1 1 Platt Amy 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 155 0 0
Barebow Men
1 1 Philip Roys 686 Heights Archery Academy167 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Reutcky Sam MB1 Archery Manitoba607 0 0
2 2 Scrivener Tryston 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 554 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Klassen Brady MB662 Team Heartland 693 0 0
2 2 Cherniak Ryan MB662 Team Heartland 650 0 0
3 3 Baker Terron MB662 Team Heartland 649 0 0
4 4 Cherniak Kyle MB662 Team Heartland 642 0 0
5 5 Scrivener Sloane 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 640 0 0
6 6 Holm Brady MB1 Archery Manitoba590 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Shpak Nattasha MB662 Team Heartland 649 0 0
2 2 Sanders Chyler 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 606 0 0
3 3 Esau Emma 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 375 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Petersen Brandon MB1 Archery Manitoba681 0 0
2 2 Cupples Dave MB680 17 Wing Archery Club 537 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Cupples Natalie MB680 17 Wing Archery Club 403 0 0
2 2 Munro-Soldier Waasayah MB Manitoba365 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Love Emily MB1 Archery Manitoba413 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Giebelhaus Kadin 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 575 0 0
2 2 Zhuang Shanglin MB1 Archery Manitoba526 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Wermann-Thorn Cleo MB1 Archery Manitoba438 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Dunwoody David MB680 17 Wing Archery Club 605 0 0
2 2 Platt James 681 Flatlanders Archery Club 499 0 0
3 3 Erickson Kristjon MB1 Archery Manitoba382 0 0
4 4 Michiels Rob MB1 Archery Manitoba364 0 0
5 5 Bakker Dale MB1 Archery Manitoba277 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Garamova Rymma MB680 17 Wing Archery Club 592 0 0
2 2 Lalonde Ann MB675 Bows, Broads & Bullseyes Archery Club505 0 0