Competition Detail
Competition Code2019680
Date 7 Dec 2019
OrganizerAB479 - Jimbows Junior Archery Club
PlaceCalgary - Jim-Bows Archery
NameJJAC 600 Round
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only
NotesApproved by Kylah 2019-11-19
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Doherty Jason AB Alberta Target Archers Association469 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Akitt Keiran AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club502 0 0
2 2 Taylor Logan AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club451 0 0
Compound Cub Women
1 1 Puchinger Cadence AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club512 0 0
2 2 De Ciancio Alessandra AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club507 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Palichuk Cameron AB063 Calgary Archers Club572 0 0
2 2 Fogg Nicholas AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club551 0 0
3 3 Matchim Dylan AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club362 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Priest Haley AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club557 0 0
2 2 Kohlert Alexis AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club478 0 0
3 3 Ramsay Summer AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club471 0 0
4 4 Leach Kaylee AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club467 0 0
5 5 Lohner Brynnleigh AB687 Carbon and District Agricultural Society466 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Peters Amy AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club546 0 0
2 2 Downham Riley AB063 Calgary Archers Club542 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Nasi Mark AB063 Calgary Archers Club572 0 0
2 2 Koloski Jeff AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club566 0 0
3 3 Matfin Dallas AB180 Capital Region Archery Club555 0 0
4 4 Puchinger Wayne AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club547 0 0
5 5 Downham Mike AB063 Calgary Archers Club489 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Fogg Austin AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club443 0 0
2 2 Taylor Lucas AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club391 0 0
3 3 Power Cameron AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club191 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Osborne Amelia AB Alberta Target Archers Association477 0 0
2 2 Haworth Rowan AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club400 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Groszko Dawn AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club561 0 0
2 2 Wacowich Jody AB687 Carbon and District Agricultural Society505 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Peters Barry AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club540 0 0
2 2 Mungo Joey AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club419 0 0
Recurve Cub Men
1 1 Li Nathan AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club470 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Cozza Alora AB063 Calgary Archers Club353 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Molitor Dawson AB Alberta Target Archers Association515 0 0
2 2 Smollett Luke AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club501 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Smollett Andrew AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club529 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Cozza Jon AB063 Calgary Archers Club510 0 0
2 2 Lu Yihong Nathan AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club440 0 0
3 3 Adam Jeremy AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club393 0 0
Recurve Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Sahota Sahil AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club237 0 0