Competition Detail
Competition Code2017089
Date 4 Mar 2017
5 Mar 2017
OrganizerON012 - South Nation Archery Club
PlaceWinchester, ON
Name2017 Indoor Regionals @ SNAC
DescriptionCanadian Target Championships (Reg WA/AC)
NotesPre-registration is compulsory.
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Larmour Jason ON9 Ontario Association of Archers361 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Leger Marc-Antoine QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec547 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Houle-Brissette Emilie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec554 0 0
2 2 Rousseau Hannah ON9 Ontario Association of Archers509 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Paquette Alexandra QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec573 0 0
2 2 Leger Lea QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec563 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Pregent Patrick ON9 Ontario Association of Archers587 0 0
2 2 Luckovitch Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers575 0 0
3 3 Dearing Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers559 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Leger Jean-Francois QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec558 0 0
2 2 Brissette Pascal QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec554 0 0
3 3 Peters Chris ON9 Ontario Association of Archers547 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 MacKey William ON9 Ontario Association of Archers545 0 0
2 2 Smith Larry E. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers540 0 0
3 3 Larmour Bruce ON9 Ontario Association of Archers510 0 0
Recurve Cub Men
1 1 Thananchyan Durvishan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers506 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Sequillion Cole ON9 Ontario Association of Archers499 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Sequillion Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers513 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers483 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Eastman Jordan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 0 0
2 2 El-Halawani Mohamed ON9 Ontario Association of Archers529 0 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Natsvlichvili Vasili ON9 Ontario Association of Archers500 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Solc Molly ON9 Ontario Association of Archers544 0 0
2 2 Sequillion Jordan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers520 0 0
3 3 Foster Crystal ON9 Ontario Association of Archers491 0 0
4 4 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers480 0 0
Compound Unlimited Master Men
1 1 Smith Larry E. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers554 0 0