Competition Detail
Competition Code2017353
Date 2 Sep 2017
OrganizerQC - Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec
PlaceSherbrooke
NameChampionnat du Québec AM
DescriptionProvincial Championship (Registered AC)
NotesChampionnat du Québec Double Ronde 720 (poulies et recourbé)et Ronde de qualification pour le Québec Open du 3 septembre 2017
Registered for World Records (Reg WA) - Registered for Canadian Records (Reg AC)

Approved by Al 2017/8/28
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 FILLION MATTHEW QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec449 0 0
1 1 Marois Samuel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec652 0 0
2 2 Pacelli Patrick QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec559 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Paquette Alexandra QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec679 0 0
2 2 Bournival Emilie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec535 0 0
3 3 Qin Champagne Nenya QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec579 0 0
4 4 Sauvageau Krystina QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec627 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Turcotte Matthew QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec679 0 0
2 2 Dennie-Stavridis Alexis QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec663 0 0
3 3 Boutin Dany QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec681 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Beaumont Jessica QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec632 0 0
3 3 Lamarche Joalie QC135 La Fine Pointe de Brossard 2007 inc.656 0 0
3 3 Trottier Marie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec606 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Pregent Patrick QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec691 0 0
2 2 Plante Tommy QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec688 0 0
2 2 Parenteau Benny QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec684 0 0
4 4 Allard Guillaume QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec693 0 0
4 4 Morin Jean-David QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec677 0 0
5 5 Tremblay Cedric QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec664 0 0
7 7 Arsenault Phillipe QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec664 0 0
Compound Master Men
2 2 Tremblay Alain QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec601 0 0
3 3 Fraser Laurent QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec575 0 0
3 3 Mathurin Daniel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec621 0 0
Compound Master Women
1 1 Saucier Marjolaine QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec573 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Tremblay Janick QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec609 0 0
1 1 Tenorio Loza Ana QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec659 0 0
2 2 Robert Catherine QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec646 0 0
4 4 Vallieres Cassandra QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec637 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Livernoche Emile QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec445 0 0
1 1 Roy Daynius QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec585 0 0
2 2 Roy Charles-Olivier QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec484 0 0
3 3 Marchand Olivier QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec484 0 0
4 4 Morin Anthony QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec444 0 0
4 4 Julien Philippe QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec588 0 0
5 5 Lavoie-Drainville Samuel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec424 0 0
6 6 Petrilli Justin QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec540 0 0
7 7 Nadeau Gabriel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec452 0 0
8 8 Dussault Alex QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec520 0 0
9 10 Jugbhery Raiyan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers461 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Gelinas Marie-Eve QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec605 0 0
2 2 Conseiller Charlotte QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec527 0 0
3 3 Boutin Jenny QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec498 0 0
4 4 Deligiannis Christina QC135 La Fine Pointe de Brossard 2007 inc.448 0 0
5 5 Levac-Noiseux Eve QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec469 0 0
6 6 Thibault Rose QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec444 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Audet Raphael QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec509 0 0
2 2 Gervais Remi QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec609 0 0
3 3 Vezina-Boucher Joel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec611 0 0
4 4 Carrier Émile QC135 La Fine Pointe de Brossard 2007 inc.575 0 0
5 5 Edwards Hayden ON9 Ontario Association of Archers613 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Lavoie Camille QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec450 0 0
2 2 Levac-Noiseux Cynthia QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec527 0 0
3 3 Provencher Valerie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec464 0 0
4 4 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers393 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Vezina-Boucher Gabriel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec584 0 0
1 1 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers648 0 0
2 2 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers677 0 0
3 3 Canuel Gilles QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec559 0 0
3 3 Serdynski Adam ON9 Ontario Association of Archers608 0 0
4 4 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association644 0 0
5 5 Rousseau Claude QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec577 0 0
7 7 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers594 0 0
Recurve Master Men
2 2 Lacasse Serge QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec609 0 0
2 2 Audet Alain QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec482 0 0
3 3 Philie Louis-Marie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec571 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Carpentier Celine QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec381 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Thiffeault-Picard Georcy-Stephanie AC-TAC Archery Canada/Tir a l'Arc Canada593 0 0
2 2 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec587 0 0
3 3 Alain Kristel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec560 0 0
4 4 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers574 0 0
5 5 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers552 0 0
5 5 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers407 0 0