Competition Detail
Competition Code2018031
Date 9 Jun 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-06-09 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event Registered for Canadian and World
OptionsPre Registration Required
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Thomas Evan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers650 28 8
2 2 St-Amour Sebastien ON9 Ontario Association of Archers613 17 6
Compound Men
1 1 Nott Robbie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers706 58 31
2 2 Tremblay Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers679 36 9
3 3 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers675 32 7
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers655 25 16
Compound Women
1 1 Savage Racheal ON9 Ontario Association of Archers657 27 5
2 2 Maude Fiona ON9 Ontario Association of Archers653 21 8
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers598 10 6
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers660 30 13
2 2 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers587 12 4
3 3 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers572 8 2
4 4 Kalendra Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers567 10 4
5 5 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 6 3
6 6 Kubica Jamie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers415 2 1
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers569 4 3
2 2 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers532 7 2
3 3 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers419 4 2
4 4 Roden Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers282 2 1
5 5 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers237 1 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Edwards Hayden ON9 Ontario Association of Archers624 12 4
2 2 Jugbhery Raiyan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers582 5 2
3 3 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers575 8 3
4 4 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers574 12 4
5 5 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers559 9 5
6 6 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers464 4 1
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Stevens Woo Lyla ON9 Ontario Association of Archers507 7 1
2 2 Kislyuk Irit ON9 Ontario Association of Archers477 5 0
3 3 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers462 3 2
Recurve Men
1 1 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers679 33 15
2 2 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers659 25 7
3 3 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association624 17 5
4 4 Gibson Trevor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers599 11 2
5 5 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers591 10 2
6 6 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers552 4 3
7 7 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers551 9 3
8 8 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers525 6 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers591 9 5
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 3 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers596 9 1
2 2 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers592 12 4
3 3 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers580 12 4
4 4 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 10 2
5 5 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 8 1
6 6 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers565 10 2
7 7 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers563 10 2
8 8 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers560 8 1
9 9 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers423 3 0
10 10 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers346 0 0