Competitions
Competitions List
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Search Competitions
Close X
Clubs
Club List
Province List
Federation
Club Search
Province Search
Close X
Archers
Archer List
Active Coaches
Active Judges
Search Archer
Archers Ranking
Close X
Login
Close X
Competition Detail
Competition Code
2019510
Date
July 7, 2019
Organizer
SK032 - Frontier Bowmen
Place
Regina, SK
Name
Registered Field
Description
Club/Local Event (Registered AC))
Notes
Contact: archery.regina@gmail.com
24 Targets
9:30am Registration/Equipment Inspection
10:30am Round 1 at Regina Wildlife
1:00 Round 2 at Botkin Range
Approved by Kylah 2019-06-10
Competition Results
Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank
View All...
Final rank
Qualification rank
Archer
Club
Total
Golds
X/Nines
Barebow Junior Men
1
1
Maxie Kaleb
SK666 Redvers Wildlife Archery Club
96
1
5
Barebow Men
1
1
Bleau Jason
SK049 Wascana Archers
224
5
8
Barebow Master Men
1
1
Selby Murray
SK032 Frontier Bowmen
134
3
1
Barebow Women
1
1
Leduc Heather
SK345 Thunder Creek Archery Club
183
5
4
Compound Cub Men
1
1
LeNouail Mathias
SK666 Redvers Wildlife Archery Club
262
4
14
Compound Cub Women
1
1
Mack Tynell
SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association
321
18
17
2
2
Hutton Jordyn
SK049 Wascana Archers
294
8
17
Compound Cadet Men
1
1
Fink-Helfrick Chase
SK049 Wascana Archers
236
2
6
Compound Junior Women
1
1
Cannon Lindsay
AB451 Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club
348
20
23
2
2
Mitchell J'lynn
SK032 Frontier Bowmen
342
19
24
3
3
Cleave Meaghan
SK345 Thunder Creek Archery Club
315
13
18
4
4
Boyle Tasjia
SK049 Wascana Archers
288
13
13
Compound Men
1
1
Keys Steve
SK032 Frontier Bowmen
381
34
25
2
2
Cannon Regan
SK042 Timberland Bowbenders
328
11
28
Compound Master Men
1
1
Kessler Gene
SK032 Frontier Bowmen
321
14
20
Compound Master Women
1
1
Partridge Erin
SK032 Frontier Bowmen
280
5
12
Compound Women
1
1
Kotyk Tawnie
SK027 Battle River Archers
349
19
28
Compound Fixed Pin Women
1
1
Mack Joni
SK667 Viscount Archery Club
215
3
11
Instinctive Men
1
1
Mymryk Frank
SK032 Frontier Bowmen
141
1
0
Recurve Cadet Men
1
1
LeNouail Thomas
SK666 Redvers Wildlife Archery Club
253
2
10
Compound Unlimited Men
1
1
Gray Lonny
SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association
384
37
22
2
2
Cleave Jason
SK345 Thunder Creek Archery Club
378
30
31
3
3
Helfrick Jason
SK049 Wascana Archers
344
18
26
4
4
Trevena Douglas
SK049 Wascana Archers
338
15
22
5
5
Whittle Greg
SK032 Frontier Bowmen
308
12
15
Compound Unlimited Women
1
1
Wiens Andrea
SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association
356
25
23
2
2
Wright Francine
SK049 Wascana Archers
236
6
9