Competition Detail
Competition Code2019577
Date31 Aug 2019
OrganizerQC - Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec
PlaceSherbrooke
NameChampionnat du Québec (PM_
DescriptionProvincial Championship (Registered AC)
OptionsFinals - Register for Canadian Records Only - Pre-Registration Required
Noteshttp://www.tiralarcquebec.com/evenement_detail.asp?id=1724

La Ronde double 720 compte pour le championnat du Québec et la remise de médailles sera faite samedi.
La ronde double sert aussi de qualification pour ;le Québec Open de dimanche.

Approved by Kylah 2019-07-19
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Dicaire Antoine QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec648 0 0
2 2 Remillard Elliot QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec609 0 0
3 3 Contre Simon QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec579 0 0
4 4 Ouellet Victor QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec464 0 0
5 5 Dubé Vincent QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec412 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Lavoie Emma QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec612 0 0
2 2 Bournival Emilie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec532 0 0
3 3 Bettez Daphne QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec544 0 0
4 4 Contre Sarah QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec248 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Turcotte Matthew QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec683 0 0
2 2 Aube Jeremie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec664 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Paquette Alexandra QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec669 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Pregent Patrick QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec689 0 0
2 2 Plante Tommy QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec684 0 0
3 3 Parenteau Benny QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec691 0 0
4 4 Boutin Dany QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec683 0 0
5 5 Tremblay Cedric QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec651 0 0
6 6 Allard Guillaume QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec650 0 0
7 7 Dicaire Alain QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec640 0 0
8 8 Morasse Remi QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec603 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Briere Jean-Paul QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec657 0 0
2 2 Mathurin Daniel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec649 0 0
3 3 Offerman Andre QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec621 0 0
4 4 Fraser Laurent QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec562 0 0
5 5 Mallet Christian QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec553 0 0
Compound Master Women
1 1 Belanger Julie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec569 0 0
2 2 Lambert Bibiane QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec504 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Robert Catherine QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec661 0 0
2 2 Beaumont Jessica QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec668 0 0
3 3 Vallieres Cassandra QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec637 0 0
4 4 Trottier Marie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec581 0 0
5 5 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers371 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Gagnon Jacob QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec637 0 0
2 2 Chouinard Jules QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec629 0 0
3 3 Mahoney Ryan QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec605 0 0
4 4 Morin Anthony QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec542 0 0
5 5 Lavoie Natael QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec578 0 0
6 6 Morin Jeremi QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec295 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Renaud Mia QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec599 0 0
2 2 Thibault Rose QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec558 0 0
3 3 Couture Aelis QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec529 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Gervais Remi QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec619 0 0
2 2 Dussault Alex QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec546 0 0
3 3 Roy Daynius QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec542 0 0
4 4 Audet Raphael QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec441 0 0
5 5 Marchand Olivier QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec479 0 0
6 6 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers607 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Gelinas Marie-Eve QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec520 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Vezina-Boucher Joel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec612 0 0
2 2 Vezina-Boucher Gabriel QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec558 0 0
3 3 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers681 0 0
4 4 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers642 0 0
5 5 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers616 0 0
6 6 El-Halawani Mohamed ON9 Ontario Association of Archers592 0 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Philie Louis-Marie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec594 0 0
2 2 Audet Alain QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec537 0 0
3 3 Faddoul Habib QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec422 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Houle Sophie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec558 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec624 0 0
2 2 Provencher Valerie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec477 0 0
3 3 Beaulieu Myriam QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec445 0 0
4 4 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers594 0 0
5 5 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers605 0 0
6 6 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers545 0 0
7 7 Guessaier Chiraz ON9 Ontario Association of Archers480 0 0