Competition Detail
Competition Code2019603
Date17 Aug 2019
OrganizerAB451 - Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club
PlaceLethbridge
NameAB Field Provincials
DescriptionProvincial Championship (Registered AC)
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only - Pre-Registration Required
NotesApproved by Kylah 2019-08-19
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cub Women
1 1 Puchinger Cadence AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club317 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Laronde Clay AB Alberta Target Archers Association385 0 0
2 2 Palichuk Cameron AB063 Calgary Archers Club381 0 0
3 3 Fogg Nicholas AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club341 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Downham Riley AB063 Calgary Archers Club336 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Peters Amy AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club321 0 0
2 2 Wiley Kaitlyn AB090 Central Alberta Archers Association246 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Nasi Mark AB063 Calgary Archers Club375 0 0
2 2 Rudy Nic AB063 Calgary Archers Club356 0 0
3 3 Peters Barry AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club338 0 0
4 4 Mckay Vance AB Alberta Target Archers Association281 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Skrecek Milan AB Alberta Target Archers Association335 0 0
2 2 Lysyk Tim AB451 Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club316 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Holkema Madelynn AB180 Capital Region Archery Club357 0 0
2 2 Anderson Arianna AB090 Central Alberta Archers Association242 0 0
Compound PeeWee Men
1 1 Holkema Avry AB180 Capital Region Archery Club305 0 0
2 2 Holkema Gavin AB180 Capital Region Archery Club250 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Women
1 1 Fugeta Pam AB451 Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club258 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Smollett Luke AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club245 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Smollett Andrew AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club298 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers198 0 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Sanders Rob AB063 Calgary Archers Club165 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers223 0 0
2 2 Filion Lucie AB180 Capital Region Archery Club216 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Wiley Walter AB090 Central Alberta Archers Association315 0 0
2 2 Downham Mike AB063 Calgary Archers Club265 0 0
Compound Unlimited Women
1 1 Svennes Angel AB080 Taber Archers & Bowhunters287 0 0