Competition Detail
Competition Code2021134
Date19 Sep 2021
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceCaledon ON
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2021-09-19 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered WA/AC))
NotesWA#: 23967

Approved 2021-08-09
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 1 Manolson Morris ON9 Ontario Association of Archers468 4 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Coombe Olivia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers535 8 2
2 2 Hall Maya ON9 Ontario Association of Archers488 3 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Wang Cody ON9 Ontario Association of Archers627 16 2
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 O'Brien Celia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers479 6 3
Compound Men
1 1 Hartych Vitek ON9 Ontario Association of Archers672 33 11
2 2 Messerschmidt Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers604 14 4
Compound Master Men
1 1 Manolakakis Emmanuel ON9 Ontario Association of Archers652 15 5
2 2 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers647 23 9
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Villanueva Dylan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers616 18 8
2 2 Thananchyan Durvishan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers566 10 1
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Gagne Amelia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers561 9 5
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers653 22 4
2 2 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers649 22 11
3 3 Oderkirk Dawson SK667 Viscount Archery Club595 15 6
4 4 Thomas Matthew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers583 8 1
5 5 Kalenda Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers579 9 3
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers557 13 3
Recurve Men
1 1 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers635 18 2
2 2 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers619 15 5
3 3 Verdugo-Paredes Emilio ON9 Ontario Association of Archers600 5 0
4 4 Deabreu Wayne ON9 Ontario Association of Archers594 13 4
5 5 Crandall Alex ON9 Ontario Association of Archers586 7 3
6 6 Tseng Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers570 11 3
7 7 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers548 7 2
8 8 van der Ploeg Norman ON067 The Archers of Caledon546 6 2
9 9 Lock Michael ON9 Ontario Association of Archers521 6 0
10 10 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers518 4 1
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Konopacky Paul ON9 Ontario Association of Archers607 10 3
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers531 7 3
2 2 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers521 3 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Esebua Kristina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers643 19 4
2 2 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers418 1 0
3 3 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers332 3 2