Competition Detail
Competition Code2017253
Date 9 Sep 2017
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2017-09-09 720 PM
DescriptionProvincial Championship Registered for AC (Reg AC)
NotesApproved: C. Robertson - May 29/17
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Nott Robbie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers695 48 21
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers627 15 5
Compound Master Women
1 1 Cooper Donna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers476 5 1
Compound Women
1 1 Breitkopf Janice ON9 Ontario Association of Archers531 5 4
Recurve Cub Men
1 1 Kalendra Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers600 7 4
2 2 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers509 5 1
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers506 6 2
2 2 Gagne Amelia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers450 2 1
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers620 21 7
2 2 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers540 5 1
3 3 Jugbhery Raiyan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers527 9 5
Recurve Cadet Women
2 2 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 4 3
3 3 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers527 7 4
4 4 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers506 7 5
5 5 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers462 4 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Stevens Woo Lyla ON9 Ontario Association of Archers443 2 0
2 2 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers394 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers649 19 5
2 2 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association644 16 2
3 3 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers625 17 3
4 4 Serdynski Adam ON9 Ontario Association of Archers619 19 6
5 5 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers605 8 2
6 6 Lawrance Thomas ON9 Ontario Association of Archers585 8 3
7 7 Deabreu Wayne ON9 Ontario Association of Archers574 8 2
8 8 Kim Danny Byung Ju ON9 Ontario Association of Archers558 9 4
9 9 Telford Tom ON9 Ontario Association of Archers554 12 3
10 10 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers537 6 1
11 11 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers511 3 0
12 12 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers399 5 3
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers514 6 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec595 13 4
2 2 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers568 12 3
3 3 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers556 6 0
4 4 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers524 10 2
5 5 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers512 1 0
6 6 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers344 2 1