Competition Detail
Competition Code2018030
Date 9 Jun 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-06-09 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event Registered for Canadian and World
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 St-Amour Sebastien ON9 Ontario Association of Archers607 15 4
Compound Men
1 1 Nott Robbie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers706 59 35
2 2 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers684 43 20
3 3 Tremblay Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers675 31 15
Compound Master Men
1 1 Denys Alec ON9 Ontario Association of Archers646 24 12
Compound Women
1 1 Roth Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers691 48 14
2 2 Maude Fiona ON9 Ontario Association of Archers686 42 19
3 3 Savage Racheal ON9 Ontario Association of Archers659 30 8
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers584 12 5
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers644 20 7
2 2 Kalendra Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers577 7 2
3 3 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers562 7 1
4 4 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers545 7 2
5 5 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers446 4 2
6 6 Kubica Jamie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers383 6 3
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 10 2
2 2 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers512 7 2
3 3 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers404 1 1
4 4 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers275 0 0
5 5 Roden Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers260 1 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Edwards Hayden ON9 Ontario Association of Archers621 19 6
2 2 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers604 13 1
3 3 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers587 12 3
4 4 Lynch David ON9 Ontario Association of Archers577 17 6
5 5 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers467 1 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers536 8 1
2 2 Stevens Woo Lyla ON9 Ontario Association of Archers489 3 0
3 3 Liang Kaitlyn ON9 Ontario Association of Archers470 4 1
4 4 Rockburn Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers438 3 0
5 5 Kislyuk Irit ON9 Ontario Association of Archers410 1 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers670 34 7
2 2 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers663 31 3
3 3 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association628 23 8
4 4 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers626 16 8
5 5 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers617 17 5
6 6 Gibson Trevor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers616 12 5
7 7 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers566 4 0
8 8 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers558 11 1
9 9 Kim Danny Byung Ju ON9 Ontario Association of Archers528 9 4
10 10 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers525 6 1
11 11 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers485 4 2
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers597 17 3
2 2 Kim Richard ON9 Ontario Association of Archers522 7 2
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers515 4 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers589 11 5
2 2 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers585 11 4
3 3 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers580 9 3
4 4 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers572 9 3
5 5 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers569 7 0
6 6 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers554 6 2
7 7 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers529 4 1
8 8 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers524 6 1
9 9 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers508 4 1
10 10 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers503 4 2
11 11 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers413 4 0