Competition Detail
Competition Code2018048
Date18 Aug 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-08-18 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event(Registered WA/AC))
OptionsPre Registration Required
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Webb Josh ON9 Ontario Association of Archers676 36 13
2 2 Martin Dale ON9 Ontario Association of Archers644 18 3
3 3 Reid Larry ON9 Ontario Association of Archers640 22 9
4 4 Woodcock Wayne ON9 Ontario Association of Archers575 10 3
Compound Women
1 1 Roth Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers673 37 10
2 2 Maude Fiona ON9 Ontario Association of Archers659 31 8
3 3 Webb Daniela ON9 Ontario Association of Archers646 23 14
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers597 13 3
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers536 3 1
2 2 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers401 4 3
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers515 8 3
2 2 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers465 4 1
3 3 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers408 4 0
4 4 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers380 0 0
5 5 Roden Julia ON Ontario Association of Archers338 1 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers627 16 6
2 2 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers569 8 1
3 3 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers546 2 0
4 4 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers449 3 2
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers466 3 1
Recurve Men
1 1 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers647 22 7
2 2 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers630 17 7
3 3 Gibson Trevor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers595 12 3
4 4 Lawrance Thomas ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 8 3
5 5 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers526 6 1
6 6 Kim Danny Byung Ju ON9 Ontario Association of Archers493 5 3
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Chaput Alain ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 10 2
2 2 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers572 9 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers576 11 1
2 2 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers556 6 2
3 3 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers533 4 2
4 4 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers496 3 0
5 5 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers475 5 2
6 6 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers456 9 5
7 7 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers423 1 1