Competition Detail
Competition Code2018313
Date14 Apr 2018
OrganizerPE - Prince Edward Island
PlaceCass' Creek Archery Club
Name2018 Target Atlantics - PEI
DescriptionProvincial Championship (Registered AC)
NotesApproved bu Kylah 19/4/2018
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cub Women
1 1 Donnely Emilly NB022 Capital City Archers146 0 0
Barebow Cadet Men
1 1 Pollock-Nutler Mikey NB022 Capital City Archers295 0 0
Barebow Men
1 1 Hindle Alan NB439 Twin Rivers Archery487 0 0
2 2 Christie Wayne NB060 Bathurst Archery Club418 0 0
3 3 Morse Jaime PE541 Miscouche Archery Club343 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Albert Angeline NB022 Capital City Archers109 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 MacLeod Cathy PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club279 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Boutilier Kolby NS452 Osprey Archery Club557 0 0
2 2 Hebb Oskar NS452 Osprey Archery Club519 0 0
3 3 Bear-Moulton McKael NB439 Twin Rivers Archery515 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Yerxa Connor NB022 Capital City Archers541 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Arsenault Kristen PE541 Miscouche Archery Club545 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Ellis Austin NS407 St. Mary's Archers of Truro575 0 0
2 2 Dow John NB138 Woodstock Archery Club564 0 0
3 3 Millican Ian NS407 St. Mary's Archers of Truro532 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Gorman Emily NB138 Woodstock Archery Club554 0 0
2 2 Murphy Alyssa NB022 Capital City Archers548 0 0
3 3 Hamel Ashley NS425 Fundy Shore Archers520 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Murphy Tyler NB022 Capital City Archers581 0 0
2 2 Murphy David NB022 Capital City Archers572 0 0
3 3 McLean Robert NB484 Miramichi Archery Club565 0 0
4 4 Crawford Duncan PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club559 0 0
5 5 Booker Kevin NB439 Twin Rivers Archery550 0 0
6 6 Steeves Anthony NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club539 0 0
7 7 Pinnock Chris NB022 Capital City Archers533 0 0
8 8 Haynes Jeff PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club528 0 0
9 9 Robicheau Paul NS193 Riverside Archery Club519 0 0
10 10 Lagace Jamie NB439 Twin Rivers Archery505 0 0
10 10 Moulton Richard NB439 Twin Rivers Archery505 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Wells Rocky NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows503 0 0
Compound Master Women
1 1 Wells Lillian NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows500 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Crawford Keegan PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club536 0 0
2 2 McLean Matthew NB484 Miramichi Archery Club511 0 0
3 3 Fitzpatrick Wyatt NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club503 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Robicheau Sherri NS193 Riverside Archery Club506 0 0
Compound PeeWee Women
1 1 Crawford Avery PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club66 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 Robbins Will PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club540 0 0
2 2 Osborne allen NB022 Capital City Archers524 0 0
3 3 Millican Chris NS407 St. Mary's Archers of Truro507 0 0
Hunter Men
1 1 Jalbert Vince NB453 Restigouche Archery Club541 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Lipford Morgan NS002 Archery Nova Scotia450 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Watt Graeme NS452 Osprey Archery Club343 0 0
2 2 Smith Benjamin NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club303 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Shaddick Macy PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club418 0 0
2 2 Piers Aliqa NB022 Capital City Archers270 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Caudle-Turnbull Gayle NS407 St. Mary's Archers of Truro484 0 0
Recurve Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Freeze Spencer PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club415 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Caudle-Turnbull Gayle NS407 St. Mary's Archers of Truro497 0 0
2 2 Hodgkinson Coranne NS002 Archery Nova Scotia450 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Golden Christopher NB022 Capital City Archers576 0 0
2 2 Yerxa Chad NB022 Capital City Archers574 0 0
Compound Unlimited Master Men
2 2 Handrahan Ian PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club562 0 0
3 3 Roy Mike NB060 Bathurst Archery Club556 0 0
4 4 Burgoyne Vincent NB439 Twin Rivers Archery551 0 0
5 5 Saulnier Ken NS065 Scotian Bowmen520 0 0
6 6 Meesters Kevin PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club508 0 0