Competition Detail
Competition Code2019021
Date10 feb 2019
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceCaledon ON
NameCaledon Club AC 10 Ring
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only (Reg AC) - Pre Registration Required
NotesApproved by Kylah 18/10/2018

World Archery number 19926
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cadet Men
1 1 Nash Scott ON9 Ontario Association of Archers379 0 0
Barebow Men
1 1 Zimmerman George ON9 Ontario Association of Archers443 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Thomas Evan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers549 0 0
2 2 St-Amour Sebastien ON9 Ontario Association of Archers537 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Baniski Metodi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers575 0 0
2 2 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers564 0 0
3 3 Reid Larry ON9 Ontario Association of Archers562 0 0
4 4 Westbye Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers556 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers557 0 0
Compound Master Women
1 1 Cooper Donna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers512 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Lee Erin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers564 0 0
2 2 Savage Racheal ON9 Ontario Association of Archers547 0 0
3 3 Gairdner Ashley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 0 0
4 4 Daigle Brooke ON9 Ontario Association of Archers534 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Khan Arevalo Audrey ON9 Ontario Association of Archers482 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Kubica Jamie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers555 0 0
3 3 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers545 0 0
4 4 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers521 0 0
5 5 Cyr Noah ON9 Ontario Association of Archers335 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers514 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers559 0 0
2 2 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers549 0 0
3 3 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers436 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers525 0 0
2 2 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers509 0 0
3 3 Rockburn Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers504 0 0
4 4 Ireland Rachael ON9 Ontario Association of Archers468 0 0
5 5 Roden Julia ON Ontario Association of Archers439 0 0
6 6 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers393 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers540 0 0
3 3 Ireland Andy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers501 0 0
4 4 van der Ploeg Norman ON067 The Archers of Caledon495 0 0
5 5 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers461 0 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Helary Rick ON9 Ontario Association of Archers355 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers498 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers546 0 0
2 2 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers542 0 0
3 3 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers515 0 0
4 4 Pinto Mariessa BC293 Starr Archery513 0 0
5 5 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers507 0 0
6 6 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers478 0 0