Competition Detail
Competition Code2019050
Date 4 May 2019
OrganizerNB652 - 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club
PlaceBuilding H12, CFB Gagetown
DescriptionProvincial Championship (Registered AC)
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only
NotesPlease invoice the registration fee to Archery NB. Thank you.

Approved by Kylah 5/12/2018
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Master Men
1 1 Christie Wayne NB060 Bathurst Archery Club432 0 0
2 2 Blackmore Paul NB022 Capital City Archers342 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Fitzpatrick Wyatt NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club528 0 0
2 2 McLean Matthew NB484 Miramichi Archery Club524 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Chamberlain Ryan NB431 Club Arcadie Chaleur Bow Club547 0 0
2 2 Yerxa Connor NB022 Capital City Archers545 0 0
3 3 Quigley Aaron NB022 Capital City Archers525 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Martin Luc NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows586 0 0
2 2 McLaughlin Greg NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club581 0 0
3 3 Golden Christopher NB022 Capital City Archers573 0 0
4 4 Booker Kevin NB439 Twin Rivers Archery549 0 0
5 5 Turgeon Allain NB022 Capital City Archers545 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Burgoyne Vincent NB439 Twin Rivers Archery541 0 0
2 2 LaPlante Eugene AC-TAC Archery Canada/Tir a l'Arc Canada521 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Crawford Keegan PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club548 0 0
2 2 Bubar - Peer Berenger NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club337 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Maguire Kim NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows558 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 Steeves Anthony NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club553 0 0
2 2 Osborne allen NB022 Capital City Archers546 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Master Men
1 1 Votour Ted NB484 Miramichi Archery Club557 0 0
2 2 Jalbert Vince NB453 Restigouche Archery Club556 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Women
1 1 Robichaud Paula NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club493 0 0
2 2 Gee Samantha NB439 Twin Rivers Archery491 0 0
3 3 Palmater Valerie NB453 Restigouche Archery Club418 0 0
Hunter Men
1 1 Robinson Kevin NB439 Twin Rivers Archery515 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Baisley Hailey NB484 Miramichi Archery Club474 0 0
2 2 Doucette Chris PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club411 0 0
3 3 Vaughn Kristopher NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club372 0 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 St. Germain Yves NB484 Miramichi Archery Club488 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Baisley Tracey NB484 Miramichi Archery Club415 0 0
Recurve Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Freeze Spencer PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club501 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Yerxa Chad NB022 Capital City Archers569 0 0
2 2 McLean Robert NB484 Miramichi Archery Club568 0 0
3 3 Pinnock Chris NB022 Capital City Archers564 0 0
4 4 Dow John NB138 Woodstock Archery Club558 0 0
5 5 Large Doug NB022 Capital City Archers543 0 0
6 6 Comeau Raymond NB484 Miramichi Archery Club541 0 0
7 7 Lagace Jamie NB439 Twin Rivers Archery459 0 0