Competition Detail
Competition Code2019301
Date18 May 2019
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceCaledon ON
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2019-05-18 720 PM
DescriptionClub/Local Event(Registered WA/AC))
OptionsRegister for World & Canadian Records (Reg WA/AC) - Pre Registration Required
NotesApproved by Kylah 2019-04-17

WA Number: 21030
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Bunn Abbigail ON9 Ontario Association of Archers652 0 0
2 2 Maude Fiona ON9 Ontario Association of Archers651 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Bunn Jason ON9 Ontario Association of Archers662 0 0
2 2 Baniski Metodi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers666 0 0
4 4 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers670 0 0
5 5 Reid Larry ON9 Ontario Association of Archers597 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers659 0 0
Compound Master Women
1 1 Cooper Donna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers471 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Villanueva Dylan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers526 0 0
2 2 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers634 0 0
3 3 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers505 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 0 0
2 2 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers587 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers596 0 0
2 2 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers629 0 0
3 3 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers603 0 0
4 4 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers590 0 0
5 5 Roy Daynius QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec548 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers538 0 0
3 3 Gelinas Marie-Eve QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec527 0 0
4 4 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers555 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers527 0 0
2 2 van der Ploeg Norman ON067 The Archers of Caledon498 0 0
3 3 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers632 0 0
4 4 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers539 0 0
5 5 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers619 0 0
6 6 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers548 0 0
7 7 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers528 0 0
9 10 Telford Tom ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 0 0
9 9 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers612 0 0
9 10 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers622 0 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers588 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers575 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers577 0 0
2 2 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers480 0 0
3 3 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers591 0 0
4 4 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers610 0 0
5 5 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers423 0 0