Competition Detail
Competition Code2019321
Date 7 Jul 2019
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceCaledon ON
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2019-07-07 720 AM / Match play PM
DescriptionClub/Local Event(Registered WA/AC))
NotesMatch Play will be Lowlands

WA Number 21035
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers664 31 13
2 2 Teja Jiwanjot ON9 Ontario Association of Archers656 25 9
3 3 Richard Karl ON9 Ontario Association of Archers650 18 11
4 4 Reid Larry ON9 Ontario Association of Archers641 22 6
5 5 Szpulak Szymon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers613 18 4
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers641 20 7
2 2 Blanchard Glenn ON9 Ontario Association of Archers601 11 1
Compound Women
1 1 Van Nest Karen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers665 30 9
2 2 Lee Erin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers646 18 3
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Khan Arevalo Audrey ON9 Ontario Association of Archers429 4 0
Recurve Cadet Men
2 2 Kubica Jamie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers566 9 3
3 3 Villanueva Dylan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers560 5 2
4 4 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers544 5 1
5 5 Bourgeois Samuel ON9 Ontario Association of Archers496 3 1
6 6 Thomas Matthew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers392 1 1
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers570 9 5
2 2 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers547 7 1
3 3 Wun Monique ON9 Ontario Association of Archers513 8 5
4 4 Gagne Amelia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers512 5 2
5 5 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers472 4 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers620 12 2
2 2 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers600 12 4
3 3 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers596 12 6
4 4 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 8 1
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Villafranca Alba Lucia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers556 7 4
2 2 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers555 3 2
3 3 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers537 5 1
4 4 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers492 5 2
5 5 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers455 5 1
6 6 Rockburn Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers415 4 1
7 7 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers286 2 2
Recurve Men
1 1 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers665 28 13
2 2 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association623 16 7
3 3 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers611 19 5
4 4 Peters Eric ON9 Ontario Association of Archers608 13 5
5 5 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers606 15 8
6 6 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers583 7 3
7 7 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers542 11 5
8 8 van der Ploeg Norman ON067 The Archers of Caledon505 4 1
9 9 Eastman Jordan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers501 4 2
10 10 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers495 10 3
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers558 7 2
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers577 11 3
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec615 20 7
2 2 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers573 7 5
3 3 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers545 10 5
4 4 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers520 10 2
5 5 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers469 9 3
6 6 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers445 4 2
7 7 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers356 3 1
8 8 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers343 0 0