Competition Detail
Competition Code2019336
Date 7 Sep 2019
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceCaledon ON
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2019-09-07 720 PM
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered WA/AC))
NotesWA Number: 21040

Approved by Kylah 2019-04-17
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 1 Zimmerman George ON9 Ontario Association of Archers502 4 2
Compound Junior Men
1 1 St-Amour Sebastien ON9 Ontario Association of Archers649 24 5
Compound Men
1 1 Nott Robbie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers702 54 26
2 2 Webb Josh ON9 Ontario Association of Archers673 32 10
3 3 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers668 34 14
4 4 Reid Larry ON9 Ontario Association of Archers664 26 4
5 5 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers640 21 5
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers650 22 7
2 2 Henderson Phil ON9 Ontario Association of Archers643 24 8
3 3 Turcott Donald ON9 Ontario Association of Archers566 7 0
Compound Women
1 1 Roth Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers681 38 17
2 2 Van Nest Karen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers677 36 15
3 3 Webb Daniela ON9 Ontario Association of Archers666 34 14
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Thomas Matthew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers549 5 1
2 2 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers526 3 2
3 3 Bourgeois Samuel ON9 Ontario Association of Archers454 3 2
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers581 13 3
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers625 19 4
2 2 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers594 8 2
3 3 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers573 11 2
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers538 5 1
2 2 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers524 5 2
3 3 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers513 6 1
4 4 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers491 3 1
5 5 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers435 4 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers673 33 14
2 2 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers647 22 6
3 3 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers638 22 10
4 4 Mozhar Alexander ON9 Ontario Association of Archers629 24 5
5 5 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association627 22 10
6 6 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers624 19 6
7 7 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers548 8 2
8 8 van der Ploeg Norman ON067 The Archers of Caledon542 8 2
9 9 El-Halawani Mohamed ON9 Ontario Association of Archers509 4 2
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec627 12 5
2 2 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers614 12 0
3 3 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers589 14 7
4 4 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers532 5 1
5 5 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers508 4 1
6 6 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers499 6 1