Competition Detail
Competition Code2018022
Date19 May 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-05-19 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event(Registered WA/AC))
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 St-Amour Sebastien ON9 Ontario Association of Archers589 11 0
2 2 Campbell Thomas ON9 Ontario Association of Archers478 8 2
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Maude Fiona ON9 Ontario Association of Archers660 23 10
Compound Men
1 1 Nott Robbie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers699 53 22
2 2 Tremblay Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers667 27 9
Compound Women
1 1 Savage Racheal ON9 Ontario Association of Archers655 26 9
2 2 Lee Erin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers648 18 8
3 3 Gairdner Ashley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers631 15 2
4 4 Madahbee Sheila ON9 Ontario Association of Archers609 14 7
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers538 8 1
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers569 7 4
2 2 Kalenda Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers535 6 0
3 3 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers530 12 0
4 4 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers483 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers564 6 1
2 2 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers510 5 1
3 3 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers486 2 1
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers619 15 1
2 2 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers595 12 1
3 3 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers562 9 2
4 4 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers519 2 0
5 5 Jugbhery Raiyan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers500 4 0
6 6 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers436 6 1
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers489 2 0
2 2 Kislyuk Irit ON9 Ontario Association of Archers326 3 1
3 3 Pullen Dakota ON9 Ontario Association of Archers295 4 1
Recurve Men
1 1 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers645 21 7
2 2 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers632 15 5
3 3 Peters Eric ON9 Ontario Association of Archers608 15 3
4 4 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers608 13 4
5 5 Gibson Trevor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers600 14 5
6 6 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 11 2
7 7 Kim Danny Byung Ju ON9 Ontario Association of Archers537 7 3
8 8 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers520 7 3
9 9 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers497 8 3
10 10 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers427 3 1
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers607 20 5
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers525 6 2
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec614 19 4
2 2 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 8 2
3 3 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers557 4 0
4 4 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers547 4 3
5 5 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers527 3 2
6 6 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers521 10 2
7 7 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers517 5 2
8 8 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers499 5 0
9 9 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers492 3 0
10 10 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers395 2 1
11 11 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers370 3 1