Competition Detail
Competition Code2018026
Date20 May 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-05-20 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event Registered for Canadian and World
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cub Women
1 1 Smid-Rickford Skylar ON9 Ontario Association of Archers567 9 1
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Villanueva Dylan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers615 18 4
2 2 St-Amour Sebastien ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 7 4
Compound Men
1 1 Tremblay Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers677 36 9
Compound Master Men
1 1 Henderson Phil ON9 Ontario Association of Archers667 30 9
Compound Women
1 1 Van Nest Karen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers675 34 17
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 8 2
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers631 19 4
2 2 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers535 7 3
3 3 Kalenda Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers506 8 1
4 4 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers505 6 3
5 5 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers474 3 1
6 6 Kubica Jamie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers402 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers557 8 2
2 2 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers549 8 2
3 3 Villafranca Alba Lucia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers518 6 3
4 4 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers511 5 0
5 5 Hutton Hayley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers460 3 1
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Edwards Hayden ON9 Ontario Association of Archers592 14 1
2 2 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers590 9 5
3 3 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers570 6 2
4 4 Lynch David ON9 Ontario Association of Archers565 10 3
5 5 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers550 8 3
6 6 Jugbhery Raiyan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers522 5 2
7 7 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers420 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 4 0
2 2 Liang Kaitlyn ON9 Ontario Association of Archers522 9 3
3 3 Stevens Woo Lyla ON9 Ontario Association of Archers451 8 3
Recurve Men
1 1 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers651 25 9
2 2 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers647 23 7
3 3 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers636 21 9
4 4 Gibson Trevor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers604 13 6
5 5 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers596 15 6
6 6 Deabreu Wayne ON9 Ontario Association of Archers584 7 2
7 7 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 11 5
8 8 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 6 1
9 9 Kim Danny Byung Ju ON9 Ontario Association of Archers521 4 1
10 10 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers514 4 1
11 11 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers507 7 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers541 5 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec603 14 5
2 2 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers582 12 2
3 3 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers582 9 3
4 4 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers570 5 1
5 5 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers565 6 3
6 6 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers513 13 3
7 7 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers508 1 0
8 8 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers468 1 0
9 9 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers458 2 0
10 10 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers417 3 1
11 11 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers396 5 1
12 12 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers396 3 0