Competition Detail
Competition Code2018043
Date28 Jul 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-07-28 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered WA/AC))
OptionsPre-Registration Required
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Tremblay Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers688 44 14
2 2 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers664 24 7
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers643 22 6
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers611 19 9
2 2 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers585 14 2
3 3 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers574 10 1
4 4 Kalenda Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers546 9 4
5 5 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers483 5 4
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Villafranca Alba Lucia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers547 4 1
2 2 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers530 10 2
3 3 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers478 4 0
4 4 Wun Monique ON9 Ontario Association of Archers470 3 1
5 5 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers422 2 1
6 6 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers368 2 0
7 7 Roden Julia ON Ontario Association of Archers318 3 1
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers618 14 4
2 2 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers616 16 7
3 3 Gervais Remi QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec602 14 5
4 4 Edwards Hayden ON9 Ontario Association of Archers582 12 6
5 5 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 10 2
6 6 Jugbhery Raiyan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers525 3 0
7 7 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers460 4 1
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers541 4 1
2 2 Kislyuk Irit ON9 Ontario Association of Archers478 6 3
Recurve Men
1 1 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers673 37 10
2 2 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers655 25 7
3 3 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers643 22 5
4 4 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers641 21 9
5 5 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association638 20 10
6 6 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers628 14 2
7 7 Peters Eric ON9 Ontario Association of Archers619 14 4
8 8 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers568 8 2
9 9 El-Halawani Mohamed ON9 Ontario Association of Archers560 10 3
10 10 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers529 5 0
11 11 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers523 3 0
12 12 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers490 4 1
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers591 11 1
2 2 Chaput Alain ON9 Ontario Association of Archers552 7 1
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers517 7 4
Recurve Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Khan Arevalo Audrey ON9 Ontario Association of Archers556 5 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec618 23 8
2 2 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers585 9 3
3 3 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers574 10 3
4 4 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers573 8 1
5 5 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers569 11 1
6 6 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers552 3 1
7 7 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers529 9 5
8 8 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers521 8 3
9 9 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers517 6 2
10 10 Bryant Deirdre ON9 Ontario Association of Archers514 4 0
11 11 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers511 6 1
12 12 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers495 8 0
13 13 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers458 0 0
14 14 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers430 2 1
15 15 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers404 3 0