Competition Detail
Competition Code2018044
Date28 Jul 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-07-28 720 PM
DescriptionClub/Local Event Registered for Canadian and World
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers671 31 15
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers646 21 7
Compound Women
1 1 Van Nest Karen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers694 50 15
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers627 19 5
2 2 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 10 0
3 3 Kalenda Victor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers572 9 2
4 4 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers559 7 0
5 5 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers374 1 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Villafranca Alba Lucia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers589 5 3
2 2 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers517 4 1
3 3 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers506 6 3
4 4 Wun Monique ON9 Ontario Association of Archers492 3 0
5 5 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers468 5 2
6 6 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers339 2 0
7 7 Roden Julia ON Ontario Association of Archers216 1 1
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Gervais Remi QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec631 19 8
2 2 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers612 17 8
3 3 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers608 18 5
4 4 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers583 13 5
5 5 Edwards Hayden ON9 Ontario Association of Archers564 12 2
6 6 Jugbhery Raiyan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers561 6 1
7 7 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers426 3 1
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers534 6 1
2 2 Kislyuk Irit ON9 Ontario Association of Archers496 5 2
Recurve Men
1 1 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers679 39 12
2 2 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers659 27 11
3 3 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers657 28 6
4 4 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers652 25 4
5 5 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association640 23 8
6 6 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers638 18 5
7 7 Peters Eric ON9 Ontario Association of Archers611 13 3
8 8 El-Halawani Mohamed ON9 Ontario Association of Archers567 12 6
9 9 Telford Tom ON9 Ontario Association of Archers558 10 2
10 10 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers557 7 2
11 11 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers535 9 3
12 12 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers521 7 1
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers586 10 4
2 2 Chaput Alain ON9 Ontario Association of Archers550 4 2
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers535 5 2
Recurve Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Khan Arevalo Audrey ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 10 2
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec624 20 7
2 2 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers585 14 1
3 3 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers585 9 5
4 4 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers581 12 5
5 5 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers565 12 6
6 6 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers561 8 3
7 7 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers526 0 0
8 8 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers520 4 2
9 9 Bryant Deirdre ON9 Ontario Association of Archers508 7 4
10 10 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers502 6 2
11 11 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers476 2 2
12 12 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers471 4 3
13 13 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers467 1 0
14 14 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers437 3 1
15 15 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers431 4 1