Competition Detail
Competition Code2019047
Date 2 Feb 2019
OrganizerNB652 - 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club
PlaceBuilding H12, CFB Gagetown
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only
NotesPlease invoice the registration fee to Archery New Brunswick

Approved by Kylah 5/12/2018
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 1 Hindle Alan NB439 Twin Rivers Archery513 0 0
2 2 Peiser Heinz NB463 River Valley Archery Club362 0 0
3 3 Aultman Neil NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club309 0 0
4 4 Blackmore Paul NB022 Capital City Archers276 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Fitzpatrick Wyatt NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club508 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 MacNeil Aiden NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club287 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Brewer Abby NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows497 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 McLaughlin Greg NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club573 0 0
2 2 Pitre Rene NB022 Capital City Archers552 0 0
3 3 Booker Kevin NB439 Twin Rivers Archery541 0 0
4 4 van Aalst Floris NB457 10 Point Archery Club461 0 0
5 5 MacNeil Mike NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club317 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Wheaton Dan NB457 10 Point Archery Club558 0 0
2 2 Burgoyne Vincent NB439 Twin Rivers Archery541 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Bubar - Peer Berenger NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club379 0 0
2 2 Hodgson Marcus NB022 Capital City Archers371 0 0
3 3 Pitre Ryan NB022 Capital City Archers336 0 0
4 4 Steeves Lyam NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club334 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Maguire Kim NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows556 0 0
Compound PeeWee Women
1 1 Steeves Ophelia NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club375 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 Steeves Anthony NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club542 0 0
2 2 Osborne allen NB022 Capital City Archers541 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Vaughn Kristopher NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club473 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Martin Luc NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows582 0 0
2 2 Large Doug NB022 Capital City Archers557 0 0
3 3 Wheaton Dan NB457 10 Point Archery Club549 0 0