Competition Detail
Competition Code2019300
Date18 mag 2019
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceCaledon ON
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2019-05-18 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event(Registered WA/AC))
OptionsRegister for World & Canadian Records (Reg WA/AC) - Pre Registration Required
NotesApproved by Kylah 2019-04-17

WA Number: 21030
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Master50 Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers660 32 10
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Bunn Abbigail ON9 Ontario Association of Archers629 11 6
Compound Men
1 1 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers661 32 9
2 2 Reid Larry ON9 Ontario Association of Archers620 12 2
3 3 Bunn Jason ON9 Ontario Association of Archers658 16 12
4 4 Baniski Metodi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers667 20 15
Compound Master Women
1 1 Cooper Donna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers484 5 1
Compound Women
1 1 Savage Racheal ON9 Ontario Association of Archers656 27 7
2 2 Maude Fiona ON9 Ontario Association of Archers656 28 10
3 3 Roth Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers667 29 7
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers544 12 1
2 2 Villanueva Dylan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers502 3 2
3 3 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers636 18 5
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers554 4 1
2 2 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers535 5 2
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers628 21 5
2 2 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers618 18 5
3 3 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers595 12 2
4 4 Roy Daynius QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec555 8 3
5 5 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers555 10 2
Recurve Junior Women
6 6 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers495 4 1
7 7 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers548 3 1
8 8 Gelinas Marie-Eve QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec557 11 2
9 9 Rockburn Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers444 5 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers523 9 4
1 1 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers558 10 4
2 2 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers575 8 2
3 3 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers619 17 5
4 4 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers630 10 6
5 5 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers652 29 8
6 6 Zhang Ryan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers465 5 1
8 8 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers562 6 2
9 9 van der Ploeg Norman ON067 The Archers of Caledon508 5 3
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Telford Tom ON9 Ontario Association of Archers560 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers563 7 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers627 24 7
2 2 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers613 19 9
3 3 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers463 2 0
4 4 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers554 11 2
5 5 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers397 4 0
6 6 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers514 8 3