Competition Detail
Competition Code2019317
Date 6 Jul 2019
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceCaledon ON
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2019-07-06 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered WA/AC))
OptionsRegister for World & Canadian Records - Pre-Registration Required
NotesWA Number: 21034


Approved by Kylah 2019-04-17
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Nott Robbie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers697 49 29
2 2 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers673 39 9
3 3 Reid Larry ON9 Ontario Association of Archers666 34 13
4 4 Teja Jiwanjot ON9 Ontario Association of Archers661 30 14
Compound Master Men
1 1 Cooper Mort ON9 Ontario Association of Archers640 16 9
4 4 Wun Kent ON9 Ontario Association of Archers449 4 1
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Khan Arevalo Audrey ON9 Ontario Association of Archers425 3 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lee Benjamen ON9 Ontario Association of Archers641 22 7
2 2 Kubica Jamie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers582 9 2
3 3 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers571 6 2
4 4 Villanueva Dylan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers566 8 3
5 5 Bourgeois Samuel ON9 Ontario Association of Archers495 7 2
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers612 18 8
2 2 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers561 5 2
3 3 Wun Monique ON9 Ontario Association of Archers544 7 2
4 4 Gagne Amelia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 8 3
5 5 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers479 3 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers618 16 5
2 2 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers617 19 6
3 3 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers616 16 4
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Villafranca Alba Lucia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers608 16 5
2 2 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers555 7 2
3 3 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers541 6 1
4 4 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers526 6 2
5 5 Rockburn Katie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers424 5 2
6 6 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers246 3 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers684 42 12
2 2 Peters Eric ON9 Ontario Association of Archers659 27 5
3 3 Sorley Conner SK7 Saskatchewan Archery Association649 33 6
4 4 Persaud Devin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers622 14 3
5 5 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers614 13 1
6 6 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers598 12 4
7 7 Deabreu Wayne ON9 Ontario Association of Archers593 13 5
8 8 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers543 6 1
9 9 van der Ploeg Norman ON067 The Archers of Caledon527 8 5
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers568 9 4
Recurve Women
1 1 Chénier Virginie QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec622 10 4
2 2 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers580 9 4
3 3 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers545 9 3
4 4 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers522 6 1
5 5 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers492 3 0
6 6 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers472 4 2
7 7 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers460 6 1
8 8 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers410 4 0