Competition Detail
Competition Code2019373
Date18 Aug 2019
OrganizerAB451 - Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club
PlaceLethbridge Fish & Game Club
NameDOuble 720 PM
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only
NotesApproved by Kylah 2019-04-23
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Cub Women
1 1 Puchinger Cadence AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club623 0 0
2 2 Smith Jorja AB451 Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club525 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Laronde Clay AB Alberta Target Archers Association664 0 0
2 2 Palichuk Cameron AB063 Calgary Archers Club661 0 0
3 3 Fogg Nicholas AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club622 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Downham Riley AB063 Calgary Archers Club591 0 0
2 2 Murray Amelia AB663 Springbrook Archers Archery Club487 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Smith Shelby AB451 Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club610 0 0
2 2 Peters Amy AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club589 0 0
3 3 Wiley Kaitlyn AB090 Central Alberta Archers Association494 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 Brehaut Jamie AB451 Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club682 0 0
2 2 Nasi Mark AB063 Calgary Archers Club668 0 0
3 3 Matfin Dallas AB180 Capital Region Archery Club660 0 0
4 4 Peters Barry AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club633 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Skrecek Milan AB Alberta Target Archers Association640 0 0
2 2 Lysyk Tim AB451 Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club597 0 0
Compound Master Women
1 1 Hooey Jude AB451 Lethbridge Bowbenders Archery Club546 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Holkema Madelynn AB180 Capital Region Archery Club649 0 0
2 2 Osborne Amelia AB Alberta Target Archers Association580 0 0
3 3 Anderson Arianna AB090 Central Alberta Archers Association313 0 0
Compound Women
1 1 Oshiro Tricia AB063 Calgary Archers Club632 0 0
Compound PeeWee Men
1 1 Holkema Avry AB180 Capital Region Archery Club509 0 0
2 2 Holkema Gavin AB180 Capital Region Archery Club528 0 0
Recurve Cub Men
1 1 Anderson Aiden AB063 Calgary Archers Club536 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Smollett Luke AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club517 0 0
2 2 Molitor Dawson AB Alberta Target Archers Association493 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Smollett Andrew AB479 Jimbows Junior Archery Club537 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Aycock Amanda AB063 Calgary Archers Club538 0 0
2 2 Rampton-Siedule Sandra ON9 Ontario Association of Archers458 0 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Anderson Michael AB063 Calgary Archers Club491 0 0
2 2 Sanders Rob AB063 Calgary Archers Club439 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Filion Lucie AB180 Capital Region Archery Club492 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Tanner Ashlee AB Alberta Target Archers Association536 0 0
2 2 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers527 0 0
3 3 Siedule Connie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers469 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Wiley Walter AB090 Central Alberta Archers Association595 0 0
2 2 Svennes Kevin AB080 Taber Archers & Bowhunters615 0 0
3 3 Downham Mike AB063 Calgary Archers Club436 0 0