Competition Detail
Competition CodeCAC16042
Date10 Jul 2016
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceCaledon
NameCaledon 720 AM
NotesAl Wills 16/7/16
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Fagan Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers699 0 0
2 2 Tremblay Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers664 0 0
Compound Master Men
1 1 Neudorf Norm ON9 Ontario Association of Archers615 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Hahn Evan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers479 0 0
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers516 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Valliere Ryli ON9 Ontario Association of Archers491 0 0
2 2 Liang Tasha ON9 Ontario Association of Archers465 0 0
3 3 Pullen Dakota ON9 Ontario Association of Archers387 0 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Liang Kaitlyn ON9 Ontario Association of Archers513 0 0
2 2 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers496 0 0
3 3 Stevens Woo Lyla ON9 Ontario Association of Archers446 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Duenas Crispin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers672 0 0
2 2 Rivest-Bunster Patrick QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec645 0 0
2 2 Xuereb Brandon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers645 0 0
4 4 Nguyen Hamilton ON9 Ontario Association of Archers632 0 0
5 5 Ng Daniel ON9 Ontario Association of Archers619 0 0
6 6 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers609 0 0
7 7 Sorley Conner ON9 Ontario Association of Archers606 0 0
8 8 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers600 0 0
9 9 Verdugo-Paredes Emilio ON9 Ontario Association of Archers599 0 0
10 10 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers537 0 0
11 11 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers528 0 0
12 12 Peters Chris ON9 Ontario Association of Archers525 0 0
13 13 Deabreu Wayne ON9 Ontario Association of Archers523 0 0
14 14 Lawrance Thomas ON9 Ontario Association of Archers462 0 0
14 14 Dayaram Ryan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers472 0 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Konopacky Paul ON9 Ontario Association of Archers614 0 0
2 2 Farrow Wayne ON9 Ontario Association of Archers599 0 0
3 3 Chaput Alain ON9 Ontario Association of Archers561 0 0
4 4 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers553 0 0
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers568 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Lee Erin ON9 Ontario Association of Archers636 0 0
2 2 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers575 0 0
3 3 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers558 0 0
4 4 Savage Racheal ON9 Ontario Association of Archers557 0 0
5 5 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers521 0 0
6 6 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers508 0 0