Competition Detail
Competition Code2018038
Date 7 Jul 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-07-07 720 AM
DescriptionClub/Local Event(Registered WA/AC))
OptionsPre Registration Required
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Liang Tasha ON9 Ontario Association of Archers610 16 4
Compound Men
1 1 Nott Robbie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers705 59 22
2 2 Tremblay Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers675 33 13
3 3 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers671 31 12
Compound Women
1 1 McClean Fiona ON9 Ontario Association of Archers677 32 8
2 2 Savage Racheal ON9 Ontario Association of Archers653 22 5
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers615 16 1
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lavoie Natael QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec586 9 3
2 2 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers556 6 2
3 3 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers520 11 2
4 4 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers449 5 2
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers562 9 1
2 2 Wun Monique ON9 Ontario Association of Archers487 3 0
3 3 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers421 6 2
4 4 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers384 3 1
5 5 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers347 3 0
6 6 Roden Julia ON Ontario Association of Archers199 1 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers614 12 3
2 2 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers592 11 2
3 3 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers586 11 3
4 4 Lynch David ON9 Ontario Association of Archers537 7 3
5 5 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers478 6 2
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Foley Elissa BC093 Semiahmoo Fish & Game Club519 9 0
2 2 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers466 2 0
3 3 Stevens Woo Lyla ON9 Ontario Association of Archers449 5 1
4 4 Ireland Rachael ON9 Ontario Association of Archers375 2 0
5 5 Kislyuk Irit ON9 Ontario Association of Archers351 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers649 29 10
2 2 Peters Eric ON9 Ontario Association of Archers629 17 1
3 3 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers605 9 3
4 4 Gibson Trevor ON9 Ontario Association of Archers602 11 4
5 5 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers578 13 3
6 6 Telford Tom ON9 Ontario Association of Archers542 10 4
7 7 Knauer Joshua ON9 Ontario Association of Archers527 5 1
8 8 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers526 6 2
9 9 Kang Jimmy R. ON9 Ontario Association of Archers486 8 2
10 10 Ireland Andy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers482 3 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers598 7 3
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers561 11 2
Recurve Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Khan Arevalo Audrey ON9 Ontario Association of Archers495 5 1
Recurve Women
1 1 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers595 11 3
2 2 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers570 7 1
3 3 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers547 10 4
4 4 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers539 6 2
5 5 Hayashi Kaho ON9 Ontario Association of Archers519 4 0
6 6 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers514 9 3
7 7 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers512 3 2
8 8 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers503 10 2
9 9 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers502 2 0
10 10 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers466 2 1
11 11 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers463 4 3
12 12 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers442 8 2
13 13 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers394 2 1