Competition Detail
Competition Code2018039
Date 7 Jul 2018
OrganizerON067 - The Archers of Caledon
PlaceThe Archers of Caledon
NameCaledon Target Tournament 2018-07-07 720 PM
DescriptionClub/Local Event(Registered WA/AC))
OptionsPre Registration Required
Notes- Approved by Al 2017/10/15
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Tremblay Kyle ON9 Ontario Association of Archers676 35 12
2 2 Cooper Brian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers667 30 7
Compound Women
1 1 McClean Fiona ON9 Ontario Association of Archers678 40 16
Recurve Cub Women
1 1 Chan Natalee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers590 13 4
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Lavoie Natael QC Federation de tir a l'arc du Quebec563 7 2
2 2 Gupta Devaang ON9 Ontario Association of Archers556 4 1
3 3 Murphy Julian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers504 4 1
4 4 De Shane-Gill Aidan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers446 2 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 DeZeeuw Brianna ON9 Ontario Association of Archers572 9 2
2 2 Chai Sarah-Grace ON9 Ontario Association of Archers476 9 2
3 3 Corona Charlise ON9 Ontario Association of Archers441 1 0
4 4 Wun Monique ON9 Ontario Association of Archers355 3 1
5 5 Roden Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers297 1 0
6 6 Roden Julia ON Ontario Association of Archers279 1 1
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Langley Zachary ON9 Ontario Association of Archers610 11 3
2 2 Wilson-Poyton Reece ON9 Ontario Association of Archers604 13 2
3 3 Waslen Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers601 14 4
4 4 Lynch David ON9 Ontario Association of Archers551 6 1
5 5 Gayowsky Sebastian ON9 Ontario Association of Archers445 1 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Foley Elissa BC093 Semiahmoo Fish & Game Club501 2 0
2 2 Breitkopf Emily ON9 Ontario Association of Archers488 3 1
3 3 Kislyuk Irit ON9 Ontario Association of Archers449 1 1
Recurve Men
1 1 Fulsang Bradley ON9 Ontario Association of Archers645 25 8
2 2 Peters Eric ON9 Ontario Association of Archers630 14 5
3 3 Azores Andrew ON9 Ontario Association of Archers610 14 1
4 4 Bogoev John ON9 Ontario Association of Archers554 8 2
5 5 Telford Tom ON9 Ontario Association of Archers548 6 2
6 6 van der Ploeg Norman ON9 Ontario Association of Archers484 4 0
Recurve Master Men
1 1 Van der Nest Jacobus ON9 Ontario Association of Archers624 18 10
Recurve Master Women
1 1 Relf Cathy ON9 Ontario Association of Archers568 7 4
Recurve Women
1 1 Edwards Tania ON9 Ontario Association of Archers605 14 5
2 2 Tanner Ashlee ON9 Ontario Association of Archers558 8 3
3 3 Duenas Lauren ON9 Ontario Association of Archers551 7 4
4 4 Kutertan Susan ON9 Ontario Association of Archers537 4 1
5 5 Davidson Shannon ON9 Ontario Association of Archers531 6 2
6 6 Barrett Stephanie ON9 Ontario Association of Archers525 3 0
7 7 Yang Luyi ON9 Ontario Association of Archers518 5 1
8 8 Sederavicius Lina ON9 Ontario Association of Archers459 4 1
9 9 De Shane-Gill Subrena ON9 Ontario Association of Archers449 1 1
10 10 Gorospe Florence ON9 Ontario Association of Archers436 3 1
11 11 Jung Julia ON9 Ontario Association of Archers427 7 3
12 12 Teskey Sara ON9 Ontario Association of Archers394 2 1