Competition Detail
Competition Code2018731
Date15 Dec 2018
OrganizerNB652 - 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club
PlaceBuilding H12, CFB Gagetown
DescriptionClub/Local Event
OptionsRegister for Canadian Records Only
NotesFor more information, contact Tony Steeves - 506-259-1184

Please invoice the registration fee to Archery New Brunswick. Thank you.

Approved by Kylah 5/12/2018
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 1 Hindle Alan NB439 Twin Rivers Archery499 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Bear-Moulton McKael NB439 Twin Rivers Archery537 0 0
Compound Cadet Women
1 1 Arsenault Kristen PE541 Miscouche Archery Club563 0 0
2 2 Cain Jessie NB484 Miramichi Archery Club469 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Dow John NB138 Woodstock Archery Club555 0 0
Compound Junior Women
1 1 Gorman Emily NB138 Woodstock Archery Club540 0 0
Compound Men
1 1 McLaughlin Greg NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club565 0 0
2 2 Lewis Bob PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club555 0 0
3 3 Wheaton Dan NB457 10 Point Archery Club547 0 0
4 4 Murray George NB457 10 Point Archery Club478 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Crawford Keegan PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club568 0 0
2 2 Fitzpatrick Wyatt NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club528 0 0
3 3 Bubar - Peer Berenger NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club417 0 0
4 4 Peori Emrick NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club276 0 0
5 5 Pitre Ryan NB022 Capital City Archers236 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Murray Hayden NB457 10 Point Archery Club432 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 Steeves Anthony NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club540 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Piers Aliqa NB022 Capital City Archers361 0 0
Recurve Junior Men
1 1 Chaisson Luc NB060 Bathurst Archery Club417 0 0
2 2 Lewis Logen PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club349 0 0
Recurve Men
1 1 Peiser Heinz NB463 River Valley Archery Club322 0 0
Recurve Pre-Cub Men
1 1 Freeze Spencer PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club541 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Pinnock Chris NB022 Capital City Archers555 0 0
2 2 Large Doug NB022 Capital City Archers550 0 0
3 3 Booker Kevin NB439 Twin Rivers Archery548 0 0
4 4 Moulton Richard NB439 Twin Rivers Archery528 0 0
Compound Unlimited Women
1 1 Maguire Kim NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows551 0 0