Competition Detail
Competition Code2018177
Date15 Apr 2018
OrganizerPE540 - Cass' Creek Archery Club
PlaceCass' Creek Archery Club
Name3D Atlantics - Indoor
DescriptionClub/Local Event (Registered AC))
NotesCass' Creek Archery Club
2225 Covehead Road
Covehead, PE
C0A 1P0
Contact: Duncan Crawford 902-626-9699

Shooting Starts @ 10 AM

Approved by Kylah 1/2/2018
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cub Women
1 1 Donnely Emilly NB022 Capital City Archers101 0 0
Barebow Cadet Men
1 1 Pollock-Nutler Mikey NB022 Capital City Archers210 0 0
Barebow Men
1 1 LaPlante Eugene NB060 Bathurst Archery Club348 0 0
2 2 Hindle Alan NB439 Twin Rivers Archery346 0 0
3 3 Christie Wayne NB060 Bathurst Archery Club334 0 0
4 4 Langley David NB456 Glades Traditional Archery Club294 0 0
5 5 Morse Jaime PE541 Miscouche Archery Club251 0 0
6 6 Levesque Chris PE541 Miscouche Archery Club234 0 0
Barebow Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Albert Angeline NB022 Capital City Archers98 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Dryden Trudy NB456 Glades Traditional Archery Club365 0 0
2 2 MacLeod Cathy PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club210 0 0
Compound Cub Men
1 1 Chamberlain Ryan NB060 Bathurst Archery Club356 0 0
2 2 Boutilier Kolby NS452 Osprey Archery Club354 0 0
3 3 Hebb Oskar NS452 Osprey Archery Club311 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Mallet Raphael NB021 Moncton Archers Inc283 0 0
2 2 Levesque Christopher PE541 Miscouche Archery Club118 0 0
3 3 Meesters Christian PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club68 0 0
Compound Junior Men
1 1 Dow John NB138 Woodstock Archery Club376 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Men
1 1 McLean Matthew NB484 Miramichi Archery Club374 0 0
2 2 Fitzpatrick Wyatt NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club354 0 0
Compound Pre-Cub Women
1 1 Gaudet Carlynn NB021 Moncton Archers Inc242 0 0
Compound PeeWee Men
1 1 Steeves Carter NB021 Moncton Archers Inc303 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Men
1 1 Duclos Rene NB431 Club Arcadie Chaleur Bow Club363 0 0
2 2 Long Matt NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows362 0 0
2 2 Jalbert Vince NB453 Restigouche Archery Club362 0 0
2 2 Roy Mike NB060 Bathurst Archery Club362 0 0
5 5 Hasson Darren NB245 Le Club des Archers Memramcook357 0 0
6 6 Burgoyne Vincent NB439 Twin Rivers Archery335 0 0
7 7 Ayotte Nelson NB021 Moncton Archers Inc334 0 0
8 8 Fisher Kevin NB021 Moncton Archers Inc333 0 0
9 9 Birt Ronnie NB060 Bathurst Archery Club323 0 0
10 10 Steeves Kevin NB021 Moncton Archers Inc320 0 0
11 11 Steeves Anthony NB652 5 CDSB Gagetown Archery Club314 0 0
12 12 Gaudet Marcel NB021 Moncton Archers Inc291 0 0
13 13 Osborne allen NB022 Capital City Archers175 0 0
Compound Fixed Pin Women
1 1 Allain Anne NB381 Split Arrow Archery Club345 0 0
2 2 Robicheau Sherri NS193 Riverside Archery Club322 0 0
3 3 Prosper Natasha NS407 St. Mary's Archers of Truro311 0 0
Compound Unlimited Men
1 1 Jarvis Adam NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows415 0 0
2 2 Chamberlain Robert NB060 Bathurst Archery Club410 0 0
3 3 Allain Marcel NB381 Split Arrow Archery Club398 0 0
4 4 Bourque Martin NB245 Le Club des Archers Memramcook394 0 0
5 5 Petitpas Denis NB245 Le Club des Archers Memramcook393 0 0
6 6 Boucher Roger NB381 Split Arrow Archery Club386 0 0
8 8 Roy Mike NB060 Bathurst Archery Club376 0 0
9 9 Prosper Darren NS193 Riverside Archery Club373 0 0
9 9 Daigle Louis Maurice NB245 Le Club des Archers Memramcook373 0 0
11 11 Merrithew Josh NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows370 0 0
12 12 McLean Robert NB484 Miramichi Archery Club364 0 0
13 13 Vautour Mario NB245 Le Club des Archers Memramcook358 0 0
14 14 Leblanc Gilles NB381 Split Arrow Archery Club350 0 0
15 15 Breau Valmond NB245 Le Club des Archers Memramcook335 0 0
16 16 Lagace Jamie NB439 Twin Rivers Archery319 0 0
17 17 Robicheau Paul NS193 Riverside Archery Club316 0 0
18 18 Handrahan Ian PE540 Cass' Creek Archery Club311 0 0
19 19 Wells Rocky NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows300 0 0
20 20 Turgeon Ed NB453 Restigouche Archery Club186 0 0
Compound Unlimited Master Men
1 1 Cormier Andre NB381 Split Arrow Archery Club390 0 0
2 2 Beck Boyd NB381 Split Arrow Archery Club388 0 0
3 3 Cote Eric NB431 Club Arcadie Chaleur Bow Club377 0 0
4 4 Power James NB060 Bathurst Archery Club350 0 0
5 5 Haines Gordon NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows326 0 0
6 6 Carty Ken NB456 Glades Traditional Archery Club308 0 0
7 7 Mason Jack NB457 10 Point Archery Club185 0 0
Compound Unlimited Women
1 1 Daigle Josette NB245 Le Club des Archers Memramcook335 0 0
2 2 Wells Lillian NB363 Sussex Golden Arrows334 0 0